2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > Bowling Doubles >


    Bowling Doubles    
 
Final Round
 

  Division ALT  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A11 ALTS 0 U 0 0 ALT 0
A13 Bowling Alternates 0 U 0 0 ALT 0
A17 ALTS 0 U 0 0 ALT 0
A18 Alternates 33 M 0 237 ALT 0
A20 ALTS 25 M 0 381 ALT 0
A30 Bowling Alternates 0 U 0 0 ALT 0
A4 ALTS 0 U 0 0 ALT 0
A8 BOWLING ALTERNATES 0 U 0 0 ALT 0
 


  Division C:S:10am:M01  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A16 Kaminski/Parks 32 M 0 123 C:S:10am:M01 787 1st
A22 McGuire/Kent 39 M 0 141 C:S:10am:M01 755 2nd
A26 Brown/Lockhart 65 M 0 141 C:S:10am:M01 737 3rd
A34 Karnik/Jenkins 30 M 0 140 C:S:10am:M01 724 4th
A32 Posse 50 M 0 141 C:S:10am:M01 702 5th
A29 Merillat/Milosh 34 M 0 83 C:S:10am:M01 679 6th
 


  Division C:S:10am:M02  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A19 Heider,Grajek 34 M 0 144 C:S:10am:M02 754 1st
10-2-1B 34 M 0 69 C:S:10am:M02 386 2nd
A35 Campbell/Rowan 58 M 0 154 C:S:10am:M02 728 3rd
A29 Arno/Blumenaur 30 M 0 143 C:S:10am:M02 684 4th
A14 Shostak / A19 Coleman 38 M 0 145 C:S:10am:M02 652 5th
A20 Grijalva/Sherrill 34 M 0 150 C:S:10am:M02 563 6th
 


  Division C:S:10am:M03  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A27 Beurmann/Lybrink 63 M 0 160 C:S:10am:M03 726 1st
A34 Ausmus/Rodriguez 60 M 0 162 C:S:10am:M03 723 2nd
A14 Ray/ A15 Otto 31 M 0 158 C:S:10am:M03 693 3rd
A4 #3 31 M 0 155 C:S:10am:M03 644 4th
A32 Big Boys 40 M 0 163 C:S:10am:M03 624 5th
A10 Ross/Stearns 61 M 0 159 C:S:10am:M03 618 6th
 


  Division C:S:10am:M04  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A20 Chambers/Booth 38 M 0 168 C:S:10am:M04 765 1st
A20 Herrington/Herrington 36 M 0 166 C:S:10am:M04 728 2nd
A17 ONEY/SCHRAMM 30 M 0 164 C:S:10am:M04 716 3rd
A6 DOYLE / TRAINOR 33 M 0 166 C:S:10am:M04 694 4th
A20 Butler/Sims 39 M 0 168 C:S:10am:M04 680 5th
A39 Gourneau/tormala 45 M 0 167 C:S:10am:M04 670 6th
 


  Division C:S:10am:M05  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A20 Davidson/Hilaker 35 M 0 172 C:S:10am:M05 764 1st
A22 M. Richardson/Jacob Rapin 34 M 0 173 C:S:10am:M05 722 2nd
A15 Sekerak/Gray 35 M 0 170 C:S:10am:M05 690 3rd
A19 Carol, Galloway 77 M 0 172 C:S:10am:M05 675 4th
A15 Pursley/Nelson 36 M 0 173 C:S:10am:M05 669 5th
A14 Simon/Fisher 33 M 0 174 C:S:10am:M05 625 6th
 


  Division C:S:10am:M06  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A35 Knight/Moffat 49 M 0 179 C:S:10am:M06 759 1st
A4 #2 41 M 0 208 C:S:10am:M06 728 2nd
A22 Grumley/Hall 37 M 0 182 C:S:10am:M06 693 3rd
A19 Shouse,Moog 44 M 0 178 C:S:10am:M06 691 4th
A14 Marchand/Butts 34 M 0 180 C:S:10am:M06 689 5th
A20 Gholer/Roberts 53 M 0 175 C:S:10am:M06 666 6th
 


  Division C:S:10am:M07  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A22 Tippin / Strait 44 M 0 191 C:S:10am:M07 757 1st
A22 Scroggins/Gewirtz 46 M 0 189 C:S:10am:M07 756 2nd
A15 Ellis/Jones 57 M 0 187 C:S:10am:M07 747 3rd
A27 Kangas/Lynn 34 M 0 189 C:S:10am:M07 719 4th
A14 Arsenault/LaLonde 49 M 0 186 C:S:10am:M07 707 5th
A29 Meredith/Whitehead 52 M 0 191 C:S:10am:M07 667 6th
 


  Division C:S:10am:M08  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A14 Keefer/Mosher 35 M 0 197 C:S:10am:M08 756 1st
A34 Reames/Burkey 45 M 0 199 C:S:10am:M08 682 2nd
A15 Verbeke/Tisler 30 M 0 196 C:S:10am:M08 679 3rd
A6 KIRTLEY / KAMP 51 M 0 194 C:S:10am:M08 674 4th
A34 Mazur/Zdunczyk 32 M 0 195 C:S:10am:M08 671 5th
A20 Pocsatko/Early 55 M 0 192 C:S:10am:M08 564 6th
 


  Division C:S:11am:M01  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A27 Neister/Rankin 50 M 0 205 C:S:11am:M01 799 1st
A27 Kolb/McLaughan 63 M 0 203 C:S:11am:M01 741 2nd
A15 Lee/Strickland 30 M 0 200 C:S:11am:M01 720 3rd
A26 Patterson/Smith 61 M 0 200 C:S:11am:M01 701 4th
A15 Haas/Matuszak 46 M 0 205 C:S:11am:M01 650 5th
A30 Bowling Brisboy/LaJoice 36 M 0 202 C:S:11am:M01 638 6th
 


  Division C:S:11am:M02  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A15 Eden/Greenwald 43 M 0 217 C:S:11am:M02 746 1st
A34 VanDaele/D'Haene 32 M 0 205 C:S:11am:M02 746 1st
A30 Bowling Beechler/Logsdon 37 M 0 211 C:S:11am:M02 731 3rd
A18 Panther Stringfellow Veasy 30 M 0 211 C:S:11am:M02 723 4th
A8 CAMPBELL - MOSLEY 42 M 0 207 C:S:11am:M02 692 5th
A15 Sheu/Whitton 30 M 0 208 C:S:11am:M02 661 6th
 


  Division C:S:11am:M03  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A15 Barrymore/Arnold 35 M 0 220 C:S:11am:M03 767 1st
A09 Art & Matt 57 M 0 225 C:S:11am:M03 754 2nd
A09 Brian & Bonnie 62 M 0 219 C:S:11am:M03 750 3rd
A17 TAYLOR/COLEMAN 39 M 0 233 C:S:11am:M03 702 4th
A20 Baker/Dale 45 M 0 218 C:S:11am:M03 694 5th
A14 Woodward/Becks 39 M 0 220 C:S:11am:M03 667 6th
 


  Division C:S:11am:M04  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A22 Grobaski/Joel Richardson 30 M 0 225 C:S:11am:M04 784
A09 Jeff & Dave 60 M 0 228 C:S:11am:M04 762
A29 McCullough/Poll 33 M 0 232 C:S:11am:M04 721
A22 J.Grobaski/JohnRichardson 33 M 0 232 C:S:11am:M04 687
A05 Shanks / A19 Mohr 50 M 0 207 C:S:11am:M04 668
A8 EPPERSON - LITHANDER 33 M 0 233 C:S:11am:M04 342
 


  Division C:S:11am:M05  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A19 Sturgill, Trumble 30 M 0 249 C:S:11am:M05 757 1st
A27 Howey/Morin 22 M 0 235 C:S:11am:M05 748 2nd
A05 Lynch / Conner 31 M 0 248 C:S:11am:M05 744 3rd
A22 Matrau/Winter 33 M 0 246 C:S:11am:M05 731 4th
A29 Clark/Roberts 35 M 0 244 C:S:11am:M05 688 5th
A16 Brugh/Morris 44 M 0 242 C:S:11am:M05 596 6th
 


  Division C:S:11am:M06  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A05 Shepler / Kenyon 31 M 0 269 C:S:11am:M06 749 1st
A15 Phillips/Gilleran 45 M 0 255 C:S:11am:M06 748 2nd
A15 Lockard/Kassa 30 M 0 251 C:S:11am:M06 738 3rd
A15 Rex/Johnson 30 M 0 263 C:S:11am:M06 730 4th
A23 Barrett-Leslie 32 M 0 254 C:S:11am:M06 728 5th
A11 mullennax/ungerman 39 M 0 264 C:S:11am:M06 680 6th
 


  Division C:S:11am:M07  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A27 McCabe/Pasko 36 M 0 270 C:S:11am:M07 731 1st
a35 Fireck/Stone 37 M 0 277 C:S:11am:M07 729 2nd
A6 LEE / TAZELAAR 60 M 0 290 C:S:11am:M07 653 3rd
A14 Wallace/Marchesi 35 M 0 298 C:S:11am:M07 627 4th
 


  Division C:S:11am:M08  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A22 English/Brennan 38 M 0 337 C:S:11am:M08 805 1st
A20 McConiughey/Redmer 42 M 0 335 C:S:11am:M08 758 2nd
A20 Baxter/Keezer 40 M 0 355 C:S:11am:M08 704 3rd
A8 KUJAWA , B - KUJAWA, T 32 M 0 311 C:S:11am:M08 670 4th
 


  Division C:S:1pm:F01  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
10-2-3G 0 U 0 0 C:S:1pm:F01 0
A15 Jain/Koss 30 F 0 126 C:S:1pm:F01 686 1st
A32 K-Team 38 F 0 141 C:S:1pm:F01 679 2nd
A27 Bator/Chritz 54 F 0 130 C:S:1pm:F01 643 3rd
A34 Eastman/Kodelman 30 F 0 112 C:S:1pm:F01 611 4th
A30 Bowling Dolan/Wenzel 37 F 0 135 C:S:1pm:F01 588 5th
 


  Division C:S:1pm:F02  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A39 Penegor/Dobbins 41 F 0 148 C:S:1pm:F02 729 1st
A17 KOWERDUCK/RICE 32 F 0 146 C:S:1pm:F02 695 2nd
A11 bode/dunn 37 F 0 148 C:S:1pm:F02 678 3rd
A30 Bowling Acker/Leser 37 F 0 146 C:S:1pm:F02 677 4th
A19 Canter, Lafond 45 F 0 148 C:S:1pm:F02 647 5th
A09 Shannon & Kara 35 F 0 150 C:S:1pm:F02 611 6th
 


  Division C:S:1pm:F03  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A29 Osborn/Taylor 30 F 0 160 C:S:1pm:F03 873 1st
A19 Pearson,Seaman 48 F 0 166 C:S:1pm:F03 775 2nd
A15 Abel/Chisholm 31 F 0 161 C:S:1pm:F03 754 3rd
A23 Siham-Linda 44 F 0 154 C:S:1pm:F03 743 4th
A19 Graves, Steelman 47 F 0 161 C:S:1pm:F03 675 5th
A15 Baarck/A20 Evangelides 54 F 0 150 C:S:1pm:F03 674 6th
 


  Division C:S:1pm:F04  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A23 GPHW-4 30 F 0 168 C:S:1pm:F04 740 1st
A09 Chelsea & Tina 40 F 0 187 C:S:1pm:F04 699 2nd
A20 Carlisle/Taylor 38 F 0 170 C:S:1pm:F04 671 3rd
A20 Sherburn/Alber 59 F 0 170 C:S:1pm:F04 637 4th
A34 Bruck/Dykes 34 F 0 186 C:S:1pm:F04 617 5th
 


  Division C:S:1pm:F05  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A32 After 26 43 F 0 200 C:S:1pm:F05 743 1st
A33 Flack and Herron 35 F 0 210 C:S:1pm:F05 728 2nd
A34 Runyon/Cummings 30 F 0 192 C:S:1pm:F05 722 3rd
A30 Bowling Banaszak/Banaszak 30 F 0 211 C:S:1pm:F05 720 4th
A22 Daenzer/Back 38 F 0 192 C:S:1pm:F05 687 5th
10-2-2G 47 F 0 196 C:S:1pm:F05 604 6th
 


  Division C:S:1pm:F06  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A19 Cooper, Townsend 51 F 0 220 C:S:1pm:F06 767 1st
A14 Walters/ Tiedje 36 F 0 232 C:S:1pm:F06 704 2nd
A14 Minjoe/Becks 41 F 0 232 C:S:1pm:F06 669 3rd
10-2-1G 63 F 0 248 C:S:1pm:F06 439 4th
 


  Division C:S:2pm:M01  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A20 Abdul-Hakeem/Ward 0 U 0 0 C:S:2pm:M01 0
A14 Pagel/Noel 18 M 0 99 C:S:2pm:M01 844 1st
A20 Abdel-Jaber/Abdul-Hakeem 18 M 0 131 C:S:2pm:M01 733 2nd
A13 Discher/Fick 21 M 0 121 C:S:2pm:M01 722 3rd
A14 Maniaci/Delano 17 M 0 110 C:S:2pm:M01 706 4th
A19 lienhart,linnabury 20 M 0 110 C:S:2pm:M01 683 5th
 


  Division C:S:2pm:M02  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A14 Averette/Osterman 21 M 0 135 C:S:2pm:M02 852 1st
A15 Mack/Twigg 18 M 0 170 C:S:2pm:M02 729 2nd
A23 Zeke-Michael 20 M 0 179 C:S:2pm:M02 724 3rd
A20 Marchetti/Vetor 17 M 0 160 C:S:2pm:M02 693 4th
A13 Main/Shue 28 M 0 161 C:S:2pm:M02 679 5th
A35 Kammers/Touchtone 17 M 0 181 C:S:2pm:M02 645 6th
 


  Division C:S:2pm:M03  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A19 Herr,Mohr 0 U 0 0 C:S:2pm:M03 0
A13 Carroll/Wollard 17 M 0 193 C:S:2pm:M03 807 1st
A14 Butts/Delauder 19 M 0 190 C:S:2pm:M03 694 2nd
A23 Danes-Plennert 21 M 0 241 C:S:2pm:M03 652 3rd
A20 Benton/Yoder 17 M 0 182 C:S:2pm:M03 649 4th
A13 Hitsman/Miller 20 M 0 235 C:S:2pm:M03 626 5th
 


  Division C:S:8am:M01  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A29 Flower/Flower 25 M 0 115 C:S:8am:M01 782 1st
Area 10 Huskie C team 24 M 0 122 C:S:8am:M01 755 2nd
A27 Mason/Al-Naijar 27 M 0 132 C:S:8am:M01 748 3rd
A27 Ockert/Prout 22 M 0 65 C:S:8am:M01 740 4th
A13 Clark/Crain 26 M 0 122 C:S:8am:M01 715 5th
A09 Nick & John 23 M 0 132 C:S:8am:M01 693 6th
 


  Division C:S:8am:M02  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A27 Baker/Beltowski 27 M 0 142 C:S:8am:M02 766 1st
A35 Pendygraft/Wilson 23 M 0 145 C:S:8am:M02 741 2nd
A8 ROTH - TEDFORD-DILL 23 M 0 137 C:S:8am:M02 738 3rd
A23 GPHW-3 23 M 0 139 C:S:8am:M02 700 4th
A13 Knight/Lymon 26 M 0 98 C:S:8am:M02 639 5th
Area 10 Huskie D Team 23 M 0 138 C:S:8am:M02 550 6th
 


  Division C:S:8am:M03  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A20 Hensley/Rizka 0 U 0 0 C:S:8am:M03 0
A20 Jahnke/Warren 0 U 0 0 C:S:8am:M03 0
A27 Tithoff/McCabe 28 M 0 160 C:S:8am:M03 826 1st
A8 DOANE - OPSOMMER 25 M 0 160 C:S:8am:M03 809 2nd
A39 Miller/Cherney 29 M 0 161 C:S:8am:M03 750 3rd
A27 Baker/Blankenship 23 M 0 152 C:S:8am:M03 732 4th
 


  Division C:S:8am:M04  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A09 Joey & Noah 23 M 0 168 C:S:8am:M04 776 1st
A27 Buesenbark/Plane 27 M 0 173 C:S:8am:M04 767 2nd
A34 Barber/Kostoff 22 M 0 173 C:S:8am:M04 758 3rd
A18 Panther Mead Yoder 26 M 0 169 C:S:8am:M04 734 4th
A15 Louk/Brown 26 M 0 168 C:S:8am:M04 730 5th
A15 McRoberts/Krupa 28 M 0 175 C:S:8am:M04 673 6th
 


  Division C:S:9am:M01  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A29 Evans/Marcia 24 M 0 190 C:S:9am:M01 800 1st
A23 GPHW-1 24 M 0 178 C:S:9am:M01 797 2nd
A19 Holdridge, Wagner 28 M 0 205 C:S:9am:M01 761 3rd
A4 #1 24 M 0 192 C:S:9am:M01 759 4th
A27 Hovey/Wisuri 26 M 0 180 C:S:9am:M01 751 5th
A4 #5 23 M 0 199 C:S:9am:M01 640 6th
 


  Division C:S:9am:M02  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A8 FLAUGHER - GALLIMORE 22 M 0 205 C:S:9am:M02 740 1st
A09 Aaron & Trent 28 M 0 224 C:S:9am:M02 733 2nd
A15 Emerson/Dupuis 28 M 0 212 C:S:9am:M02 727 3rd
A17 PLEW/MUNGER 28 M 0 211 C:S:9am:M02 715 4th
A22 Slivinski/Jordan Rapin 29 M 0 211 C:S:9am:M02 696 5th
A15 Kowalski/Cooney 24 M 0 209 C:S:9am:M02 638 6th
 


  Division C:S:9am:M03  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A23 Jeremy-Patrick 24 M 0 251 C:S:9am:M03 817 1st
A6 FLACHS / LYONS 28 M 0 244 C:S:9am:M03 758 2nd
A23 Ott-Robillard 24 M 0 239 C:S:9am:M03 754 3rd
A13 Armbruster/Lee 27 M 0 252 C:S:9am:M03 701 4th
A4 #4 25 M 0 245 C:S:9am:M03 698 4th
A15 Pezzato/Parker 27 M 0 248 C:S:9am:M03 654 5th
 


  Division C:S:9am:M04  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A22 Crenshaw/Baker 27 M 0 270 C:S:9am:M04 784 1st
A23 GPHW-2 27 M 0 197 C:S:9am:M04 739 2nd
A22 Miller / Smith 27 M 0 262 C:S:9am:M04 670 3rd
A19 Hilder, Mascho 27 M 0 259 C:S:9am:M04 657 4th
 


  Division SAC:S:10am:F1  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A23 Schwartz-Thornburg 20 F 0 128 SAC:S:10am:F1 752 1st
A20 Curts/Erskine 18 F 0 141 SAC:S:10am:F1 705 2nd
Area 10 Huskie E Team 18 F 0 83 SAC:S:10am:F1 652 3rd
A13 Abdelkader/Gould 17 F 0 120 SAC:S:10am:F1 649 4th
 


  Division SAC:S:10am:F2  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A13 Bragg/Syed 16 F 0 143 SAC:S:10am:F2 776 1st
A23 Tori-Kate 21 F 0 192 SAC:S:10am:F2 748 2nd
A13 Bakke/Thornton 21 F 0 198 SAC:S:10am:F2 707 3rd
A13 Johnson/Payne 18 F 0 174 SAC:S:10am:F2 655 4th
 


  Division SAC:S:10am:M1  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A14 Meade/Pauli 19 F 0 128 SAC:S:10am:M1 798 1st
A23 Yousef-Hmzh 15 M 0 110 SAC:S:10am:M1 751 1st
A14 Ware/Suessine 14 M 0 159 SAC:S:10am:M1 616 2nd
A13 Meyer/Nichols 15 M 0 245 SAC:S:10am:M1 295 Part
 


  Division SAC:S:1pm:F1  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A8 FRIESEN - OPOLSKI 27 F 0 121 SAC:S:1pm:F1 742 1st
A18 Panther Butler Pierce 26 F 0 129 SAC:S:1pm:F1 730 2nd
A13 Sarver/Woodring 26 F 0 58 SAC:S:1pm:F1 686 3rd
A16 Coltson/Martin 24 F 0 101 SAC:S:1pm:F1 685 4th
 


  Division SAC:S:1pm:F2  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A27 Ciemot/Hamilton 24 F 0 155 SAC:S:1pm:F2 798 1st
A19 Canty,Hattey 28 F 0 165 SAC:S:1pm:F2 727 2nd
A18 Panther Bennett King 22 F 0 154 SAC:S:1pm:F2 719 3rd
A23 Hammye-Manees 24 F 0 156 SAC:S:1pm:F2 695 4th
A4 #6 26 F 0 160 SAC:S:1pm:F2 675 5th
 


  Division SAC:S:1pm:F3  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A09 Samantha & Christina 26 F 0 166 SAC:S:1pm:F3 788 1st
A22 Owen/Luft 39 F 0 163 SAC:S:1pm:F3 762 2nd
A34 Avrum/Gimesky 27 F 0 165 SAC:S:1pm:F3 737 3rd
A23 GPHW-5 27 F 0 169 SAC:S:1pm:F3 619 4th
 


  Division SAC:S:1pm:F4  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A15 Branham/Guy 28 F 0 180 SAC:S:1pm:F4 839 1st
A23 Caton-O'Leary 26 F 0 185 SAC:S:1pm:F4 719 2nd
A16 Johnson/Solis 25 F 0 187 SAC:S:1pm:F4 714 3rd
A30 Bowling Eastman/Fitting 27 F 0 223 SAC:S:1pm:F4 657 4th
 


  Division SAC:S:1pm:Fjr  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
A26 Dancy/Newman 11 F 0 72 SAC:S:1pm:Fjr 652 3rd
 


  Division SAC:S:1pm:x  
 
Name Age Gender Delegation Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Area 10 Huskie B Team 23 F 0 93 SAC:S:1pm:x 669 1st
Area 10 Huskie A Team 26 F 0 147 SAC:S:1pm:x 656 2nd
 


Generated on 06/06/2016