2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > AQ 25Y Freestyle >


    AQ 25Y Freestyle    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 12- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Trumble, Elizabeth M. 13 A22 Saginaw F 00:50.00 F: 12- 15:01 00:24.56 1st
Sanchez, Lucie 14 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team F 00:59.00 F: 12- 15:01 00:25.38 2nd
Colbart, Katie 12 A29 Hillsdale F 01:03.00 F: 12- 15:01 00:35.03 3rd
 


  Division F: 12- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hect, Sherree 15 A13 N-MONTROSE F 00:34.40 F: 12- 15:02 00:23.98 1st
Rauch, Rebekah L. 14 A19 Jackson F 00:28.00 F: 12- 15:02 00:25.71 2nd
McDonnell, Emma 14 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 00:28.10 F: 12- 15:02 00:27.07 3rd
Barber, Larissa V 14 A09 F 00:44.30 F: 12- 15:02 00:28.56 4th
 


  Division F: 12- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Willison, Jennifer M. 15 A05 F 00:23.13 F: 12- 15:03 00:20.07 1st
Hollis, Madelyn 12 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 00:23.60 F: 12- 15:03 00:21.53 2nd
Courtney, Summer 12 A09 F 00:26.78 F: 12- 15:03 00:25.61 3rd
Latila, Symiah 14 A11 Independent F 00:22.69 F: 12- 15:03 00:29.47 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sponsler, Timarie 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 01:20.00 F: 16- 21:01 00:55.08 1st
 


  Division F: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Pierce, Erica 16 A14 LCD F 00:59.83 F: 16- 21:02 00:25.75 1st
Schlecht, Kore 21 A19 Jackson F 01:04.00 F: 16- 21:02 00:54.18 2nd
SIMON, Gracie E. 17 A02 F 01:04.40 F: 16- 21:02 00:50.34 4th
Dickson, Kerry 19 A15 TROY F 00:57.71 F: 16- 21:02 00:52.60 4th
Pommerich, Tara 16 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team F 01:01.80 F: 16- 21:02 01:04.06 DQ-WLK
 


  Division F: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Frantz, Cali 16 A10-4 WDC F 00:54.38 F: 16- 21:03 00:35.49 1st
Markle, Alice 20 A19 Jackson F 00:56.00 F: 16- 21:03 00:41.62 2nd
Vick, Lacey 20 A19 Jackson F 00:56.00 F: 16- 21:03 00:42.48 3rd
STEIGMAN, HOPE 16 A08 E C GRAND LEDGE SWIM F 00:57.00 F: 16- 21:03 00:56.32 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Baugh, Alaina 19 A11 Independent F 00:50.54 F: 16- 21:04 00:00.00
PETERSON, BRITTANY D 16 A02 F 00:52.50 F: 16- 21:04 00:34.40 1st
Curtis, Jordan 21 A04 F 00:51.66 F: 16- 21:04 00:42.75 2nd
OLSEN, ABBY 18 A07 F 00:51.50 F: 16- 21:04 00:49.36 3rd
Gallatin, Jessica 21 A29 Lenawee F 00:50.89 F: 16- 21:04 00:53.19 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Taylor, Brittney 16 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 00:48.20 F: 16- 21:05 00:25.28 1st
Barnes, Ashlyn 17 A29 Lenawee F 00:46.55 F: 16- 21:05 00:36.38 2nd
DEVRIES, Kiele S. 20 A02 F 00:46.50 F: 16- 21:05 00:44.22 3rd
Collins, Caitlin 17 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 00:47.23 F: 16- 21:05 00:45.01 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BANCROFT, KATELYN 20 A02 F 00:41.50 F: 16- 21:06 00:27.87 1st
Heiser, Rebecca 20 A17 F 00:45.22 F: 16- 21:06 00:33.91 2nd
Frazier, Shaila m. 19 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 00:41.76 F: 16- 21:06 00:37.46 3rd
Schlaud, Tessa 20 A13 E-LAPEER F 00:41.75 F: 16- 21:06 00:37.97 4th
Kemp, Adriana 18 A14 PET F 00:41.87 F: 16- 21:06 01:06.79 5th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Randazzo, Ashley 18 A14 LCD F 00:39.13 F: 16- 21:07 00:22.82 1st
Shilander, Aja L. 20 A24 F 00:36.60 F: 16- 21:07 00:32.01 2nd
VanMarter, Ebony 20 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 00:41.10 F: 16- 21:07 00:33.85 3rd
Osorio, Emily 18 A15 OXFORD F 00:40.00 F: 16- 21:07 00:53.57 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Dawson, Kimberly 17 A14 PET F 00:32.94 F: 16- 21:08 00:00.00
RISSELADE,KATLYN 16 A02 F 00:35.00 F: 16- 21:08 00:30.01 1st
Iocca, Katelyn 21 A19 Jackson F 00:34.00 F: 16- 21:08 00:30.58 2nd
Busche, Robbie 20 A19 Jackson F 00:33.00 F: 16- 21:08 00:32.12 3rd
Zajac, Sarah 20 A20 F 00:32.60 F: 16- 21:08 00:34.38 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hancock, Ruby 18 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team F 00:30.78 F: 16- 21:09 00:24.96 1st
ODonovan, Erin 18 A15 TROY F 00:31.21 F: 16- 21:09 00:28.26 2nd
DeSano, April 18 A14 PET F 00:31.64 F: 16- 21:09 00:28.29 3rd
Shilander, Katie L. 20 A24 F 00:30.31 F: 16- 21:09 00:30.72 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Spremo, Teadora 21 A20 Huron F 00:28.63 F: 16- 21:10 00:24.35 1st
Johnson, Alina 20 A27 F 00:29.28 F: 16- 21:10 00:26.95 2nd
Manion, Kaitlyn M. 21 A03 F 00:28.35 F: 16- 21:10 00:29.59 3rd
Hensey, Britany 19 A04 F 00:30.15 F: 16- 21:10 00:41.53 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brake, Noel 18 A27 F 00:22.80 F: 16- 21:11 00:21.20 1st
Dunn, Kaitlyn M. 17 A11 Independent F 00:24.74 F: 16- 21:11 00:22.91 2nd
Curtis, Jessica 16 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 00:24.17 F: 16- 21:11 00:24.16 3rd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
RICHARDS, AMANDA S 28 A01 F 00:53.62 F: 22- 29:01 00:48.15 1st
Orr, Casey 25 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 01:00.62 F: 22- 29:01 00:52.72 2nd
Quelhas, Patricia 23 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team F 00:56.50 F: 22- 29:01 01:05.65 3rd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LOBATO, ERICA 23 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 00:47.03 F: 22- 29:02 00:00.00
Sisk, Elizabeth 28 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 00:45.53 F: 22- 29:02 00:34.11 1st
Ellswood, Michelle L. 29 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 00:43.78 F: 22- 29:02 00:37.31 2nd
ULRICH, WHITNEY A 24 A08 E C CHARLOTTE SWIM F 00:45.90 F: 22- 29:02 00:41.36 3rd
Georgoff, Ashley 24 A16 F 00:51.00 F: 22- 29:02 00:51.90 4th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Trionfi, Michelle 27 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 00:37.03 F: 22- 29:03 00:29.94 1st
ENDER, TIFFANY 22 A17 F 00:40.69 F: 22- 29:03 00:32.62 2nd
Alchin, Aurora 26 A04 F 00:41.40 F: 22- 29:03 00:36.47 3rd
Brown, Katie 26 A34 F 00:43.08 F: 22- 29:03 00:37.57 4th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Palazzolo-Skattie, Angelia 28 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 00:35.30 F: 22- 29:04 00:26.02 1st
Hagen, Melissa 27 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 00:34.00 F: 22- 29:04 00:27.42 2nd
Sell, Veronica 28 A29 Lenawee F 00:35.74 F: 22- 29:04 00:31.49 3rd
HOKETT, MARY 29 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 00:35.93 F: 22- 29:04 00:35.47 4th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Vallette, Sidney C. 22 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 00:32.94 F: 22- 29:05 00:00.00
Franklin, Amber 22 A04 F 00:30.75 F: 22- 29:05 00:28.43 1st
Fry, Courtney 22 A29 Lenawee F 00:29.64 F: 22- 29:05 00:29.14 2nd
Covarrubias, Tina 26 A24 F 00:32.50 F: 22- 29:05 00:30.08 3rd
Endicott, Ashley 23 A13 E-LAPEER F 00:31.15 F: 22- 29:05 00:32.73 4th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
COVARRUBIAS, GUADALUPE 28 A24 F 00:25.22 F: 22- 29:06 00:24.75 1st
Rumley, Ashley 25 A34 F 00:26.63 F: 22- 29:06 00:24.93 2nd
KOVAC, SHALLON 25 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team F 00:25.64 F: 22- 29:06 00:25.24 3rd
Brandenburg, Katrina M. 26 A03 F 00:28.22 F: 22- 29:06 00:25.94 4th
Horn, Emily 22 A13 E-LAPEER F 00:28.00 F: 22- 29:06 00:31.43 5th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Suchanek, Samantha 23 A27 F 00:19.65 F: 22- 29:07 00:19.58 1st
Nida, Laura 28 A34 F 00:24.36 F: 22- 29:07 00:22.19 2nd
DONALDSON, NICOLE 25 A15 ROYAL OAK F 00:21.29 F: 22- 29:07 00:30.64 3rd
FARRINGTON, MARGARET(MEG) 21 A17 F 00:46.75 F: 22- 29:07 00:00.00 Part
 


  Division F: 30-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Baker, Teresa 48 A19 Jackson F 02:40.00 F: 30-end:01 00:00.00
VERMEULEN, JANEY M 53 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 01:11.00 F: 30-end:01 01:04.20 1st
Gilbertson, Diana 66 A34 F 01:27.27 F: 30-end:01 01:08.27 2nd
 


  Division F: 30-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LIENCZEWSKI, SARAH 34 A09 F 00:58.07 F: 30-end:02 00:29.70 1st
Piehl, Angela E. 48 A04 F 00:50.03 F: 30-end:02 00:46.16 2nd
Ryan, Jennifer 34 A04 F 00:56.66 F: 30-end:02 00:46.81 3rd
Keener, Karen 40 A29 Lenawee F 00:52.82 F: 30-end:02 01:13.74 4th
 


  Division F: 30-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PARKER, LILLY Nicole 39 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 00:44.78 F: 30-end:03 00:34.42 1st
GRAF, CHRISTINA 34 A30 Midland F 00:44.90 F: 30-end:03 00:38.55 2nd
JOOSTEN, BONNIE 48 A36 F 00:48.72 F: 30-end:03 00:43.40 3rd
Pomerville, Sarah 31 A09 F 00:47.07 F: 30-end:03 00:45.96 4th
Holland, Sandy A. 45 A03 F 00:46.94 F: 30-end:03 00:49.03 5th
 


  Division F: 30-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Harville, Shannon M. 38 A34 F 00:43.08 F: 30-end:04 00:32.81 1st
MIASTKOWSKI, MARLANA 47 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 00:43.29 F: 30-end:04 00:33.67 2nd
RAUTANEN, MARLA J 45 A01 F 00:40.40 F: 30-end:04 00:33.80 3rd
Gifford, Jessica 30 A16 F 00:44.00 F: 30-end:04 00:36.13 4th
SHIVELY, MARLENE 40 A24 F 00:42.08 F: 30-end:04 00:39.99 5th
 


  Division F: 30-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Oneil, Christina 32 A19 Jackson F 00:40.00 F: 30-end:05 00:30.68 1st
PARKHURST, BARBARA 54 A09 F 00:38.53 F: 30-end:05 00:32.85 2nd
Pratley, Deborah 35 A16 F 00:39.00 F: 30-end:05 00:44.05 3rd
Lindsey, Andrea 31 A15 TROY F 00:38.44 F: 30-end:05 00:34.52 Part
 


  Division F: 30-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Romanowski, Victoria 48 A34 F 00:37.33 F: 30-end:06 00:31.72 1st
CHELI, ANGELINA 35 A15 TROY F 00:34.58 F: 30-end:06 00:32.55 2nd
Monroe, Emily 31 A15 TROY F 00:35.43 F: 30-end:06 00:32.72 3rd
Sherrill-Mix, Shannon 32 A03 F 00:37.52 F: 30-end:06 00:35.13 4th
Marshall, April C. 32 A19 Jackson F 00:59.00 F: 30-end:06 00:28.01 Part
 


  Division F: 30-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KRASA, KATHRYN 36 A15 TROY F 00:32.02 F: 30-end:07 00:29.51 1st
McQueen, Tonya 39 A13 E-LAPEER F 00:34.09 F: 30-end:07 00:32.29 2nd
KOVACS, THERESA 61 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 00:32.59 F: 30-end:07 00:33.99 3rd
 


  Division F: 30-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Pampuch, Jacqueline 37 A19 Jackson F 00:29.00 F: 30-end:08 00:23.26 1st
LORENZO, LAURA 33 A30 Midland F 00:30.70 F: 30-end:08 00:25.86 2nd
SECHRIST, ANN 37 A27 F 00:30.77 F: 30-end:08 00:26.23 3rd
Montgomery, Julie 41 A22 Saginaw F 00:30.00 F: 30-end:08 00:30.61 4th
 


  Division F: 30-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
FITRAKIS, JAN 34 A30 Midland F 00:28.50 F: 30-end:09 00:23.54 1st
Wellman, Kelly L. 38 A03 F 00:25.03 F: 30-end:09 00:23.96 2nd
McLaury, Autumn L 30 A19 Jackson F 00:25.00 F: 30-end:09 00:24.08 3rd
WILLIAMS, JULIE 37 A15 TROY F 00:28.08 F: 30-end:09 00:24.70 4th
Denato, Alexis M. 33 A19 Jackson F 00:28.00 F: 30-end:09 00:27.78 5th
 


  Division M: 8- 11:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Taylor, Elliot 10 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 01:25.39 M: 8- 11:01 00:44.77 1st
Grieb, Atris 11 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team M 01:02.30 M: 8- 11:01 01:21.24 2nd
 


  Division M: 12- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Garnett, Kevin 13 A14 LCD M 00:58.80 M: 12- 15:01 00:33.62 1st
BLANCHARD, BLAKE 15 A08 E C CHARLOTTE SWIM M 01:08.40 M: 12- 15:01 00:39.20 2nd
Jelinek, Dominic 14 A22 Shiawassee M 00:56.15 M: 12- 15:01 00:47.93 3rd
 


  Division M: 12- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hathaway, Oliver L. 15 A05 M 00:52.81 M: 12- 15:02 00:28.62 1st
Coker, Phillip 13 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 00:45.01 M: 12- 15:02 00:39.55 2nd
CYPHER, IAN 15 A08 E C GRAND LEDGE SWIM M 00:47.00 M: 12- 15:02 00:40.42 3rd
 


  Division M: 12- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Birch, Tim 12 A09 M 00:40.19 M: 12- 15:03 00:26.35 1st
Verlinde, Tom 14 A28 M 00:40.63 M: 12- 15:03 00:28.70 2nd
Hart, Evan 13 A09 M 00:40.94 M: 12- 15:03 00:29.68 3rd
CIFALDI-SAMUEL, JOSHUA 15 A08 E C GRAND LEDGE SWIM M 00:43.00 M: 12- 15:03 00:33.24 4th
 


  Division M: 12- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hanvey, Anthony 15 A28 M 00:29.81 M: 12- 15:04 00:28.64 1st
Reamer, Kevin 12 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 00:37.73 M: 12- 15:04 00:34.15 2nd
 


  Division M: 12- 15:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Collins, Alexander 14 A16 M 00:28.00 M: 12- 15:05 00:21.41 1st
Loosvelt, William 12 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 00:23.76 M: 12- 15:05 00:22.71 2nd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bunsis, Sam 20 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team M 00:56.20 M: 16- 21:01 00:35.08 1st
Bukowski, Thomas 17 A09 M 00:52.95 M: 16- 21:01 00:40.85 2nd
Pezolt, Andrew 17 A15 OXFORD M 01:10.00 M: 16- 21:01 01:01.20 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Deering, Shawn 20 A28 M 00:52.08 M: 16- 21:02 00:00.00
Ahn, Jaehee 17 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team M 00:45.30 M: 16- 21:02 00:34.51 1st
Endres, Eljah 16 A20 Huron M 00:43.00 M: 16- 21:02 00:37.63 2nd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Klauss, Cody 21 A14 IND M 00:35.90 M: 16- 21:03 00:24.74 1st
tocco, jerry 21 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 00:37.00 M: 16- 21:03 00:31.19 2nd
LETTERLY, RUSSELL 16 A08 E C CHARLOTTE SWIM M 00:37.50 M: 16- 21:03 00:45.50 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BROWN, CONNOR 17 A30 Midland M 00:32.30 M: 16- 21:04 00:00.00
ANDONAEQUI, JOSE 18 A17 M 00:29.57 M: 16- 21:04 00:18.25 1st
Stern, Darren 16 A04 M 00:29.45 M: 16- 21:04 00:22.84 2nd
PLAMONDON, GARRET 21 A02 M 00:31.00 M: 16- 21:04 00:30.39 3rd
Maynard, A.J. (Anthony) 19 A16 M 00:34.00 M: 16- 21:04 00:36.33 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WHITE, ADAM 17 A30 Midland M 00:28.50 M: 16- 21:05 00:22.26 1st
White, Joseph 17 A13 N-MONTROSE M 00:29.21 M: 16- 21:05 00:25.11 2nd
Dandeneau, Brock 21 A11 Independent M 00:29.12 M: 16- 21:05 00:28.11 3rd
LOPEZ, CRISTOFER 19 A24 M 00:27.56 M: 16- 21:05 00:32.16 4th
Briganti, Dominic 20 A34 M 00:28.19 M: 16- 21:05 00:34.82 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Richards, George 16 A16 M 00:26.00 M: 16- 21:06 00:18.76 1st
DREYSSE, JOHNATHAN 18 A08 HOLT M 00:25.94 M: 16- 21:06 00:21.41 2nd
Ashbrook, Codey 20 A24 M 00:26.02 M: 16- 21:06 00:22.68 3rd
Snook, Brandon C. 19 A22 Saginaw M 00:26.00 M: 16- 21:06 00:25.76 4th
Rathsack, John 17 A29 Lenawee M 00:26.58 M: 16- 21:06 00:27.55 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hearn, Ian 16 A11 Independent M 00:21.05 M: 16- 21:07 00:17.85 1st
Megge, Nicholas 19 A14 IND M 00:20.90 M: 16- 21:07 00:22.20 2nd
Dahms, Jordan 16 A29 Lenawee M 00:23.31 M: 16- 21:07 00:22.35 3rd
Muffler, Matthew 17 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 00:25.88 M: 16- 21:07 00:22.87 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Garza, Anthony 17 A28 M 00:19.11 M: 16- 21:08 00:16.26 1st
Powell, Jeff 21 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 00:20.45 M: 16- 21:08 00:17.38 2nd
Packard, Teague 18 A27 M 00:17.34 M: 16- 21:08 00:17.47 3rd
Campbell, Noah 16 A20 M 00:18.23 M: 16- 21:08 00:17.52 4th
Smith, Alex 20 A13 N-MONTROSE M 00:20.81 M: 16- 21:08 00:19.60 5th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HULL, BRYAN M 24 A08 HOLT M 00:54.13 M: 22- 29:01 00:22.03 1st
Schilling, Eric 27 A28 M 01:02.11 M: 22- 29:01 00:35.67 2nd
Sartor, Donald 26 A34 M 01:03.31 M: 22- 29:01 00:53.27 3rd
 


  Division M: 22- 29:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Zimmerman, Jason 26 A34 M 00:45.34 M: 22- 29:02 00:35.04 1st
Heise, Aaron 23 A29 Lenawee M 00:49.13 M: 22- 29:02 00:37.38 2nd
CHRISTIE, DREW 26 A09 M 00:44.55 M: 22- 29:02 00:57.74 3rd
 


  Division M: 22- 29:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Morgan, Jason 28 A34 M 00:33.31 M: 22- 29:03 00:23.60 1st
Hamilton, Brian 28 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 00:38.46 M: 22- 29:03 00:27.44 2nd
Brousseau, Nicholas 26 A03 M 00:34.12 M: 22- 29:03 00:28.82 3rd
Bruinsima, Christopher 25 A14 PET M 00:36.79 M: 22- 29:03 00:39.56 4th
Telfer, Gregory 28 A16 M 00:35.00 M: 22- 29:03 00:44.17 5th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Chitwood, Travis L. 22 A34 M 00:32.37 M: 22- 29:04 00:25.96 1st
Roman, James 27 A04 M 00:33.18 M: 22- 29:04 00:29.32 2nd
Nanry, Brian 29 A15 TROY M 00:30.42 M: 22- 29:04 00:30.99 3rd
BRAKE, JEFFREY 22 A15 TROY M 00:30.76 M: 22- 29:04 00:31.08 4th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Stull, Harold 29 A19 Jackson M 00:29.00 M: 22- 29:05 00:00.00
Gyergov, Joe 28 A13 E-LAPEER M 00:25.24 M: 22- 29:05 00:25.76 1st
DROUT, THOMAS 27 A30 Midland M 00:29.50 M: 22- 29:05 00:26.87 2nd
Hawley, Brent 27 A10-1 Tuscola M 00:29.21 M: 22- 29:05 00:27.73 3rd
 


  Division M: 22- 29:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DONKER, JONATHON 25 A30 Midland M 00:21.90 M: 22- 29:06 00:17.23 1st
Hale, Walter "Buddy" 22 A29 Lenawee M 00:19.80 M: 22- 29:06 00:17.75 2nd
Overweg, Ryan 26 A12 M 00:23.90 M: 22- 29:06 00:21.23 3rd
 


  Division M: 22- 29:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Yee, Johnathan(Jonah) 22 A19 Jackson M 00:16.00 M: 22- 29:07 00:16.81 1st
GRABOWSKI, LOGAN M. 26 A24 M 00:17.78 M: 22- 29:07 00:17.13 2nd
Mercer, Jonathon 27 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 00:19.74 M: 22- 29:07 00:20.36 3rd
 


  Division M: 30-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
URBANIAK, PAUL 49 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 00:50.63 M: 30-end:01 00:48.85 1st
DYNES, DAVID 37 A17 M 01:13.52 M: 30-end:01 00:58.02 2nd
Ross, Mitchell "RJ" 31 A35 M 00:56.00 M: 30-end:01 00:59.76 3rd
 


  Division M: 30-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BOEREMA, ERIK 36 A24 M 00:42.63 M: 30-end:02 00:30.72 1st
MENJIVAR, SAMUEL 34 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 00:45.46 M: 30-end:02 00:31.52 2nd
Pichette, Joseph 38 A22 Saginaw M 00:43.47 M: 30-end:02 00:32.68 3rd
Hershberger, Lamar 40 A19 Jackson M 00:44.00 M: 30-end:02 00:38.01 4th
REXIN, PERRY 39 A15 TROY M 00:42.49 M: 30-end:02 00:38.30 5th
 


  Division M: 30-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HAZELWOOD, ROBERTO 40 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 00:38.57 M: 30-end:03 00:25.17 1st
THILL, TRAVIS J 34 A01 M 00:38.71 M: 30-end:03 00:35.56 2nd
Gray, Merlin 62 A16 M 00:39.00 M: 30-end:03 00:36.35 3rd
Strouse, Andrew 36 A11 Independent M 00:41.02 M: 30-end:03 00:37.21 4th
Laporte, Jamie 38 A16 M 00:39.00 M: 30-end:03 00:38.75 5th
 


  Division M: 30-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LENHARDT, JAMES 35 A17 M 00:36.70 M: 30-end:04 00:27.01 1st
Myers, Aaron 38 A34 M 00:34.00 M: 30-end:04 00:28.21 2nd
HAYES, DALE L 60 A01 M 00:34.85 M: 30-end:04 00:30.60 3rd
Kolar, David 51 A04 M 00:34.34 M: 30-end:04 00:31.84 4th
Trice, James 64 A16 M 00:33.76 M: 30-end:04 00:37.41 5th
 


  Division M: 30-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ANDERSON, CHRISTOPHER 41 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 00:30.09 M: 30-end:05 00:23.39 1st
Tsangaris, Stephen 33 A34 M 00:31.46 M: 30-end:05 00:25.97 2nd
Jones, Tim 43 A29 Lenawee M 00:31.70 M: 30-end:05 00:27.36 3rd
ATANOSIAN, JOHN 38 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 00:32.54 M: 30-end:05 00:32.75 4th
 


  Division M: 30-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Denato, Alex 34 A19 Jackson M 00:29.00 M: 30-end:06 00:22.75 1st
Goulette, Eric 37 A04 M 00:26.33 M: 30-end:06 00:22.84 2nd
Tiura, Joseph 40 A28 M 00:29.16 M: 30-end:06 00:24.67 3rd
Barnard, Ronald 33 A13 E-LAPEER M 00:27.00 M: 30-end:06 00:26.81 4th
Craft, Brian 39 A15 TROY M 00:29.28 M: 30-end:06 00:27.57 5th
 


  Division M: 30-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Tripp, Floyd H. 34 A19 Jackson M 00:25.00 M: 30-end:07 00:20.38 1st
Jessop, Justin 39 A13 E-LAPEER M 00:24.33 M: 30-end:07 00:22.79 2nd
REED, SCOTT 40 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 00:22.52 M: 30-end:07 00:22.99 3rd
STEINBERG, ANDREW 34 A15 TROY M 00:24.39 M: 30-end:07 00:23.76 4th
Martus, Dustin 36 A13 E-LAPEER M 00:24.00 M: 30-end:07 00:25.08 5th
 


  Division M: 30-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Collins, Joseph 46 A16 M 00:17.72 M: 30-end:08 00:17.34 1st
MEHLING, TIMOTHY 46 A15 TROY M 00:21.22 M: 30-end:08 00:21.15 2nd
Vigen, William Jr. 60 A16 M 00:21.70 M: 30-end:08 00:21.48 3rd
 


Generated on 06/06/2016