2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > AQ 25Y Breaststroke >


    AQ 25Y Breaststroke    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Fetterhoff, Theresa 50 A09 F 02:08.65 F1 00:57.94 1st
VERMEULEN, JANEY M 53 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 01:39.60 F1 01:08.94 2nd
BRADY, ERIN 40 A09 F 01:38.44 F1 01:22.96 3rd
 


  Division F2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PARKHURST, BARBARA 54 A09 F 01:00.54 F2 00:45.97 1st
ZINDRICK, ASHLEY 24 A17 F 01:04.02 F2 00:46.13 2nd
Pommerich, Tara 16 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team F 01:09.30 F2 00:00.00 DQ-WLK
 


  Division F3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Shoberg, Amanda 24 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 00:47.00 F3 00:33.60 1st
KRASA, KATHRYN 36 A15 TROY F 00:46.85 F3 00:44.69 2nd
CHELI, ANGELINA 35 A15 TROY F 00:45.03 F3 00:49.60 3rd
 


  Division F4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hayne, Lauren 18 A29 Hillsdale F 00:43.00 F4 00:37.41 1st
Mercer, Elizabeth 28 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 00:42.91 F4 00:38.38 2nd
BAKER, JOANNA 35 A15 TROY F 00:43.94 F4 00:41.65 3rd
 


  Division F5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
McKee, Shannon 16 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 00:39.40 F5 00:30.60 1st
WILLIAMS, JULIE 37 A15 TROY F 00:37.54 F5 00:34.24 2nd
Doornbos, Tena 31 A11 Independent F 00:42.75 F5 00:37.37 3rd
Nida, Laura 28 A34 F 00:37.09 F5 00:37.59 4th
 


  Division F6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Casey, Laura 30 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 00:27.50 F6 00:22.88 1st
Valentik, Samantha 18 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 00:31.26 F6 00:29.72 2nd
Savage, Ashley 27 A11 Independent F 00:31.32 F6 00:30.24 3rd
Black, Emily 27 A11 Independent F 00:33.58 F6 00:31.86 4th
 


  Division M1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DAVID, WILLIAM 37 A09 M 01:38.44 M1 00:34.88 1st
URBANIAK, PAUL 49 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 01:04.70 M1 00:40.82 2nd
Ahn, Jaehee 17 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team M 01:00.60 M1 00:00.00 DQ-TEC
 


  Division M2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HAZELWOOD, ROBERTO 40 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 00:53.86 M2 00:25.97 1st
BERNARD, JAMES 55 A30 Midland M 00:45.10 M2 00:32.15 2nd
Schilling, Eric 27 A28 M 00:52.07 M2 00:36.91 3rd
CYPHER, IAN 15 A08 E C GRAND LEDGE SWIM M 00:52.00 M2 00:00.00 DQ-TEC
 


  Division M3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ellsworth, Jack 19 A29 Hillsdale M 00:42.00 M3 00:33.41 1st
LOPEZ, CRISTOFER 19 A24 M 00:42.03 M3 00:37.32 2nd
ANDERSON, CHRISTOPHER 41 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 00:39.68 M3 00:44.29 3rd
 


  Division M4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bunsis, Josh 16 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team M 00:38.60 M4 00:25.33 1st
Ryan, Stephen 26 A29 Hillsdale M 00:36.00 M4 00:28.42 2nd
HORVATH, ROBERT 26 A17 M 00:34.59 M4 00:31.73 3rd
GRABOWSKI, LOGAN M. 26 A24 M 00:38.75 M4 00:32.61 4th
STEINBERG, ANDREW 34 A15 TROY M 00:35.73 M4 00:36.40 5th
 


  Division M5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Collins, Joseph 46 A16 M 00:27.00 M5 00:23.77 1st
Benson, Kristian N. 17 A05 M 00:26.12 M5 00:23.99 2nd
WAIBEL, MATTHEW 27 A30 Midland M 00:30.40 M5 00:27.92 3rd
 


Generated on 06/06/2016