2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > A34 >


    A34    
  Athletes  
 
Name Age Gender Sport
Ausmus, Andrew 32 Male Bowling
Avram, Kayla 21 Female Bowling
Baney, Cari 40 Female Volleyball Team
Barber, Donnie Joe 20 Male Bowling
Briganti, Dominic 20 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Brown, Katie 26 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Bruck, Deonna 34 Female Bowling
Burkey, Tonia 45 Female Bowling
Cannon, Tom 52 Male Powerlifting
Carter, James 33 Male Volleyball Team
Chapman-Miller, Joshua 28 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Chitwood, Travis L. 22 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Corser, Tina M. 31 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Cummings, Jantrell 23 Female Bowling
D'Haene, Ryan 28 Male Bowling
Davis, Jimmy 48 Male Volleyball Team
Doederlein, Steven 38 Male Other
Doherty, Patrick 29 Male Volleyball Team
Dress, Kristen 20 Female Volleyball Team
Dykes, Kaitlin M. 22 Female Bowling
Dykstra, Joel 30 Male Bocce
Dykstra, Mary 19 Female Bocce
Eastman, Andrea 29 Female Bowling
Easton, Ellie 17 Female Volleyball Team
Fackelman, Darren 28 Male Powerlifting
Finley, Brian 33 Male Volleyball Team
Florey, Cody 19 Male Powerlifting
Fuson, Ashley 26 Female Other
Gelster, Chris 28 Male Bocce
Gilbertson, Diana 66 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Gimesky, Jenna L. 27 Female Bowling
Gonzalez, Andres 29 Male Volleyball Team
Hahn, Mitchell 21 Male Other
Harpel, Abigail M. 20 Female Volleyball Team
Harville, Shannon M. 38 Female Aquatics (swimming)
JENKINS, CLYDE 30 Male Bowling
Karnik, Benjamin 29 Male Bowling
Kodelman, Karly 30 Female Bowling
Kostoff, David 22 Male Bowling
Kraus, Janice 36 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Krieger, Anna 20 Female Volleyball Team
Lamb, Craig 34 Male Volleyball Team
Leibenguth, Kendra 39 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Longmuir, Lindsey 33 Female Volleyball Team
Maschino, Tosha 31 Female Volleyball Team
Mazur, Christopher 32 Male Bowling
McCoy, Ryan 13 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Miracle, Christopher 15 Male Other
Morgan, Jason 28 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Myers, Aaron 38 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Nash, Tonya 35 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Nida, Laura 28 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Oswalt II, Christopher 21 Male Other
Plaskiewicz, James 55 Male Volleyball Team
Policoff, Laurie 39 Female Volleyball Team
Reames, Jeffrey 40 Male Bowling
Rodriguez, Albert 60 Male Bowling
Romanowski, Victoria 48 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Rumley, Ashley 25 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Runyon, Ashley 30 Female Bowling
Sartor, Donald 26 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Szymanski, Jessie 18 Male Bocce
Thompson, Nathaniel 13 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Trealout, Trevor 22 Male Volleyball Team
Tsangaris, Stephen 33 Male Aquatics (swimming)
VanDaele, Michael D. 32 Male Bowling
Woods, Markell 20 Female Volleyball Team
Woody, Joseph 28 Male Bocce
Zdunczyk, Bryant 20 Male Bowling
Zimmerman, Jason 26 Male Aquatics (swimming)
 


  Unified Partners  
 
Name Age Gender Sport
Brown, Jesse 28 Male Volleyball Team
Elinski, Mark Male Volleyball Team
Green, Calvin Male Volleyball Team
Guy, Lindsey 24 Female Volleyball Team
Hayter, Kylie 23 Female Volleyball Team
Mason, Sam 27 Male Volleyball Team
Nielsen, Emily 22 Female Volleyball Team
Simmons, Kerry 34 Female Volleyball Team
 


Generated on 06/06/2016