2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > PWL Combination, Bench & Dead Lift >


    PWL Combination, Bench & Dead Lift    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F-J-158.5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
Bellaire, Stephany 21 A16 F 0 F-J-158.5 75 175 250 1st
 


  Division M-J-130  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
Ipema, Micah 23 A16 M 0 M-J-130 145 245 390 1st
 


  Division M-J-SHW  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
MASON, FRANKLIN 22 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 410 M-J-SHW 155 345 500 1st
 


  Division M-M-205  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
Meier, Robert S. 51 A16 M 0 M-M-205 140 185 325 1st
 


  Division M-S-183  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
Taylor, Christopher 36 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 445 M-S-183 200 310 510 1st
Gregory, Christopher L. 25 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 255 M-S-183 135 230 365 2nd
 


  Division M-S-205  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
Holliman, Carnell 24 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 510 M-S-205 200 420 620 1st
Denardo, Mark A. 29 A16 M 0 M-S-205 225 340 565 2nd
Boice, Michael 32 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 440 M-S-205 145 340 485 3rd
 


  Division M-S-231  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
Dillworth, Matthew 27 A16 M 0 M-S-231 175 325 500 1st
 


  Division M-S-264.5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
Bice, Wilford Raymond 26 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 430 M-S-264.5 155 310 465 1st
 


  Division M-SJ-145.5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
Worden, Joshua 17 A16 M 0 M-SJ-145.5 180 280 460 1st
 


  Division M-S-SHW  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
Smith, Jeffrey 27 A19 Jackson M 0 M-S-SHW 195 350 545 1st
 


Generated on 06/06/2016