2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > AQ 50Y Freestyle >


    AQ 50Y Freestyle    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hect, Sherree 15 A13 N-MONTROSE F 0 01:29.25 F: 8- 15:01 00:59.04 1st
Sanchez, Lucie 14 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team F 0 02:05.40 F: 8- 15:01 01:04.56 2nd
Courtney, Summer 12 A09 F 0 01:42.95 F: 8- 15:01 01:18.03 3rd
SHERIDAN, GARNET 14 A08 E C CHARLOTTE SWIM F 0 01:32.70 F: 8- 15:01 01:22.78 4th
 


  Division F: 8- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Trumble, Elizabeth M. 13 A22 Saginaw F 0 01:20.00 F: 8- 15:02 00:57.47 1st
McDonnell, Emma 14 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 0 01:06.23 F: 8- 15:02 00:57.96 2nd
Barber, Larissa V 14 A09 F 0 01:13.01 F: 8- 15:02 01:07.46 3rd
 


  Division F: 8- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Willison, Jennifer M. 15 A05 F 0 00:48.94 F: 8- 15:03 00:46.27 1st
Rauch, Rebekah L. 14 A19 Jackson F 0 00:58.00 F: 8- 15:03 00:55.85 2nd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Tedesco, Laura 21 A17 F 0 02:03.14 F: 16- 21:02 00:00.00
Curtis, Jordan 21 A04 F 0 02:03.60 F: 16- 21:02 01:34.98 1st
FARRINGTON, MARGARET(MEG) 21 A17 F 0 02:03.14 F: 16- 21:02 01:43.73 2nd
Gallatin, Jessica 21 A29 Lenawee F 0 02:05.60 F: 16- 21:02 02:26.05 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Pierce, Erica 16 A14 LCD F 0 01:58.30 F: 16- 21:03 01:02.87 1st
STEIGMAN, HOPE 16 A08 E C GRAND LEDGE SWIM F 0 01:58.00 F: 16- 21:03 01:23.53 2nd
Schlaud, Tessa 20 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 02:01.00 F: 16- 21:03 01:31.23 3rd
Wade, Micheala 20 A04 F 0 02:00.10 F: 16- 21:03 01:49.55 4th
OLSEN, ABBY 18 A07 F 0 01:58.00 F: 16- 21:03 02:16.63 5th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
RISSELADE,KATLYN 16 A02 F 0 01:55.00 F: 16- 21:04 01:06.30 1st
PETERSON, BRITTANY D 16 A02 F 0 01:55.00 F: 16- 21:04 01:37.85 2nd
Dickson, Kerry 19 A15 TROY F 0 01:56.69 F: 16- 21:04 02:05.78 3rd
Sponsler, Timarie 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 01:54.00 F: 16- 21:04 02:21.04 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Heiser, Rebecca 20 A17 F 0 01:39.03 F: 16- 21:05 01:23.42 1st
Barnes, Ashlyn 17 A29 Lenawee F 0 01:41.28 F: 16- 21:05 01:37.55 2nd
Hensey, Britany 19 A04 F 0 01:40.18 F: 16- 21:05 01:52.39 3rd
Vick, Lacey 20 A19 Jackson F 0 01:38.00 F: 16- 21:05 01:58.45 4th
DEVRIES, Kiele S. 20 A02 F 0 01:42.00 F: 16- 21:05 02:10.88 5th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Frazier, Shaila m. 19 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 0 01:32.32 F: 16- 21:06 01:20.88 1st
VanMarter, Ebony 20 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 0 01:31.88 F: 16- 21:06 01:31.26 2nd
Hayne, Lauren 18 A29 Hillsdale F 0 01:33.00 F: 16- 21:06 01:39.48 3rd
Schlecht, Kore 21 A19 Jackson F 0 01:35.00 F: 16- 21:06 01:49.10 4th
Markle, Alice 20 A19 Jackson F 0 01:32.00 F: 16- 21:06 02:10.70 5th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Curtis, Jessica 16 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 0 01:27.00 F: 16- 21:07 00:55.49 1st
Cornell-Duranleau, Tiffany 20 A22 Shiawassee F 0 01:19.76 F: 16- 21:07 00:59.59 2nd
Taylor, Brittney 16 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 0 01:24.41 F: 16- 21:07 01:01.40 3rd
BANCROFT, KATELYN 20 A02 F 0 01:22.00 F: 16- 21:07 01:15.42 4th
Osorio, Emily 18 A15 OXFORD F 0 01:20.00 F: 16- 21:07 01:49.78 5th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Dawson, Kimberly 17 A14 PET F 0 01:14.22 F: 16- 21:08 00:00.00
Johnson, Alina 20 A27 F 0 01:16.50 F: 16- 21:08 01:04.19 1st
DeSano, April 18 A14 PET F 0 01:14.19 F: 16- 21:08 01:06.00 2nd
Busche, Robbie 20 A19 Jackson F 0 01:14.00 F: 16- 21:08 01:18.37 3rd
Iocca, Katelyn 21 A19 Jackson F 0 01:16.00 F: 16- 21:08 01:23.13 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Spremo, Teadora 21 A20 Huron F 0 01:08.60 F: 16- 21:09 00:56.28 1st
ODonovan, Erin 18 A15 TROY F 0 01:07.92 F: 16- 21:09 01:03.82 2nd
Hancock, Ruby 18 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team F 0 01:09.55 F: 16- 21:09 01:03.87 3rd
Frantz, Cali 16 A10-4 WDC F 0 02:14.12 F: 16- 21:09 01:24.24 Part
 


  Division F: 16- 21:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Dunn, Kaitlyn M. 17 A11 Independent F 0 01:01.74 F: 16- 21:10 00:54.03 1st
Manion, Kaitlyn M. 21 A03 F 0 01:05.87 F: 16- 21:10 01:05.84 2nd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
McKee, Shannon 16 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:50.55 F: 16- 21:11 00:51.52 1st
Bernacki, Emily 18 A15 TROY F 0 00:54.57 F: 16- 21:11 00:56.74 2nd
Boyle, Michelle 20 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team F 0 00:55.34 F: 16- 21:11 00:57.94 3rd
Zajac, Sarah 20 A20 F 0 01:00.00 F: 16- 21:11 01:09.63 4th
SIMON, Gracie E. 17 A02 F 0 02:42.30 F: 16- 21:11 02:35.02 Part
 


  Division F: 16- 21:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Baugh, Alaina 19 A11 Independent F 0 00:50.29 F: 16- 21:12 00:00.00
WILSON, TASHEAKA D. 18 A08 E C GRAND LEDGE SWIM F 0 00:43.00 F: 16- 21:12 00:37.21 1st
Brake, Noel 18 A27 F 0 00:50.54 F: 16- 21:12 00:50.45 2nd
MILLS, BRIANNA 16 A07 F 0 00:50.47 F: 16- 21:12 01:13.19 3rd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Orr, Casey 25 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 02:12.16 F: 22- 29:01 01:55.49 1st
 


  Division F: 22- 29:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sell, Veronica 28 A29 Lenawee F 0 01:52.46 F: 22- 29:02 01:15.44 1st
Quelhas, Patricia 23 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team F 0 02:03.50 F: 22- 29:02 01:20.25 2nd
ULRICH, WHITNEY A 24 A08 E C CHARLOTTE SWIM F 0 01:50.30 F: 22- 29:02 01:42.84 3rd
BALLGE, CASSIE 27 A17 F 0 01:51.36 F: 22- 29:02 01:46.83 4th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Vallette, Sidney C. 22 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 0 01:46.00 F: 22- 29:03 00:00.00
Franklin, Amber 22 A04 F 0 01:42.47 F: 22- 29:03 01:07.14 1st
Sisk, Elizabeth 28 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 01:45.90 F: 22- 29:03 01:19.80 2nd
Buhay, Kerri L. 25 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 0 01:46.80 F: 22- 29:03 02:00.90 3rd
Smith, Gabriella 24 A17 F 0 01:47.33 F: 22- 29:03 02:27.18 4th
Grieb, Atris 11 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team M 0 02:25.30 F: 22- 29:03 01:54.63 Part
 


  Division F: 22- 29:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LOBATO, ERICA 23 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 0 01:40.07 F: 22- 29:04 00:00.00
OTTENBREIT, ELIZABETH 25 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 0 01:37.23 F: 22- 29:04 00:00.00
Brandenburg, Katrina M. 26 A03 F 0 01:28.97 F: 22- 29:04 00:57.59 1st
ENDER, TIFFANY 22 A17 F 0 01:29.03 F: 22- 29:04 01:25.55 2nd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Fry, Courtney 22 A29 Lenawee F 0 01:25.85 F: 22- 29:05 01:06.69 1st
ZINDRICK, ASHLEY 24 A17 F 0 01:22.66 F: 22- 29:05 01:13.04 2nd
Brown, Katie 26 A34 F 0 01:24.83 F: 22- 29:05 01:14.06 3rd
Thompson, Shelby 23 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 0 01:21.97 F: 22- 29:05 01:21.33 4th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Rumley, Ashley 25 A34 F 0 01:12.22 F: 22- 29:06 01:00.91 1st
Horn, Emily 22 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 01:15.91 F: 22- 29:06 01:04.31 2nd
Savage, Ashley 27 A11 Independent F 0 01:11.90 F: 22- 29:06 01:10.42 3rd
Endicott, Ashley 23 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 01:16.86 F: 22- 29:06 01:17.55 4th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KOVAC, SHALLON 25 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team F 0 01:00.20 F: 22- 29:07 00:53.29 1st
Robinette, Nicole 29 A11 Independent F 0 00:58.05 F: 22- 29:07 00:53.60 2nd
French, Emily 23 A29 Lenawee F 0 00:58.59 F: 22- 29:07 00:58.19 3rd
COVARRUBIAS, GUADALUPE 28 A24 F 0 00:57.75 F: 22- 29:07 00:59.39 4th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Rogers, Jessica 28 A29 Lenawee F 0 00:55.62 F: 22- 29:08 00:50.49 1st
Niestroy, Chrysa 27 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 0 00:49.86 F: 22- 29:08 00:53.60 2nd
THOMPSON, TAMARA 27 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 0 00:56.60 F: 22- 29:08 00:56.04 3rd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Berlin, Mercedes 26 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 00:49.15 F: 22- 29:09 00:45.34 1st
Roberts, Nicole 29 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 00:48.40 F: 22- 29:09 00:46.67 2nd
Suchanek, Samantha 23 A27 F 0 00:00.00 F: 22- 29:09 00:46.86 3rd
DONALDSON, NICOLE 25 A15 ROYAL OAK F 0 00:46.13 F: 22- 29:09 01:16.92 4th
Stackpole, Kaitlyn E. 23 A22 Shiawassee F 0 02:34.53 F: 22- 29:09 01:43.79 Part
 


  Division F: 22- 29:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hollis, Madelyn 12 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 0 00:56.55 F: 22- 29:10 00:00.00
Hall, Shelby 24 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 0 00:33.26 F: 22- 29:10 00:32.42 1st
Stevenson, Danielle 23 A27 F 0 00:37.34 F: 22- 29:10 00:36.78 2nd
RIGGIO, ROXANNE 28 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 0 00:38.26 F: 22- 29:10 00:39.28 3rd
Cooper, Nicole M. 27 A22 Shiawassee F 0 02:34.76 F: 22- 29:10 01:43.66 Part
Holyfield, Victoria 22 A22 Shiawassee F 0 02:18.35 F: 22- 29:10 01:47.93 Part
 


  Division F: 30-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Baker, Teresa 48 A19 Jackson F 0 03:04.00 F: 30-end:01 00:00.00
Pratley, Deborah 35 A16 F 0 02:08.00 F: 30-end:01 01:54.10 1st
Ryan, Jennifer 34 A04 F 0 02:11.05 F: 30-end:01 01:54.95 2nd
 


  Division F: 30-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Fetterhoff, Theresa 50 A09 F 0 01:50.56 F: 30-end:02 01:28.33 1st
O'KEEFE, SHANNON 42 A09 F 0 01:48.54 F: 30-end:02 01:44.54 2nd
Pomerville, Sarah 31 A09 F 0 01:54.74 F: 30-end:02 01:45.47 3rd
Piehl, Angela E. 48 A04 F 0 01:58.41 F: 30-end:02 01:47.76 4th
BOWEN, DENIELLE P 37 A01 F 0 01:58.97 F: 30-end:02 01:49.05 5th
 


  Division F: 30-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Whisman, Kristy 38 A04 F 0 01:47.44 F: 30-end:03 01:10.81 1st
Romanowski, Victoria 48 A34 F 0 01:41.35 F: 30-end:03 01:22.70 2nd
Kipper, Victoria Ann 32 A22 Shiawassee F 0 01:40.89 F: 30-end:03 01:24.17 3rd
Harville, Shannon M. 38 A34 F 0 01:41.87 F: 30-end:03 01:24.57 4th
NAUMES, KELLY 40 A09 F 0 01:43.15 F: 30-end:03 01:37.25 5th
 


  Division F: 30-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
RAUTANEN, MARLA J 45 A01 F 0 01:38.96 F: 30-end:04 01:19.60 1st
RAISANEN, NANCY 61 A36 F 0 01:34.85 F: 30-end:04 01:27.09 2nd
SMITH, JILL 39 A17 F 0 01:38.00 F: 30-end:04 01:27.48 3rd
BRADY, ERIN 40 A09 F 0 01:31.59 F: 30-end:04 01:32.22 4th
PRESCOTT, DEBRA 47 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 0 01:35.85 F: 30-end:04 01:48.98 5th
 


  Division F: 30-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Oneil, Christina 32 A19 Jackson F 0 01:30.00 F: 30-end:05 01:14.06 1st
Howard, Shawnzy 34 A11 Independent F 0 01:26.35 F: 30-end:05 01:15.78 2nd
Sherrill-Mix, Shannon 32 A03 F 0 01:26.59 F: 30-end:05 01:23.27 3rd
Gifford, Jessica 30 A16 F 0 01:28.00 F: 30-end:05 01:27.11 4th
Lindsey, Andrea 31 A15 TROY F 0 01:31.44 F: 30-end:05 01:30.15 5th
 


  Division F: 30-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Harden, Erica Nicole 33 A22 Shiawassee F 0 01:17.83 F: 30-end:06 01:04.75 1st
Monroe, Emily 31 A15 TROY F 0 01:21.33 F: 30-end:06 01:13.96 2nd
McQueen, Tonya 39 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 01:19.93 F: 30-end:06 01:16.28 3rd
PARKHURST, BARBARA 54 A09 F 0 01:21.00 F: 30-end:06 01:22.12 4th
CHELI, ANGELINA 35 A15 TROY F 0 01:24.72 F: 30-end:06 01:26.38 5th
 


  Division F: 30-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LORENZO, LAURA 33 A30 Midland F 0 01:15.00 F: 30-end:07 01:05.76 1st
MARGESON, MARY L 44 A08 E C CHARLOTTE SWIM F 0 01:14.70 F: 30-end:07 01:07.08 2nd
NEVE, JENNIFER 36 A02 F 0 01:16.41 F: 30-end:07 01:11.12 3rd
 


  Division F: 30-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wellman, Kelly L. 38 A03 F 0 01:09.47 F: 30-end:08 00:57.88 1st
Denato, Alexis M. 33 A19 Jackson F 0 01:07.00 F: 30-end:08 01:02.77 2nd
BAKER, JOANNA 35 A15 TROY F 0 01:06.60 F: 30-end:08 01:07.98 3rd
LIENCZEWSKI, SARAH 34 A09 F 0 01:06.78 F: 30-end:08 01:13.83 4th
 


  Division F: 30-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Doornbos, Tena 31 A11 Independent F 0 01:03.21 F: 30-end:09 00:53.62 1st
Pampuch, Jacqueline 37 A19 Jackson F 0 01:06.00 F: 30-end:09 00:56.12 2nd
VanHamme, Katie 31 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 0 01:05.13 F: 30-end:09 00:58.62 3rd
WILLIAMS, JULIE 37 A15 TROY F 0 01:04.31 F: 30-end:09 01:00.45 4th
SECHRIST, ANN 37 A27 F 0 01:05.47 F: 30-end:09 01:01.77 5th
 


  Division F: 30-end:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Fodell, Amy 36 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 0 01:00.00 F: 30-end:10 00:46.77 1st
Wechter, Christina 40 A22 Saginaw F 0 00:58.41 F: 30-end:10 00:58.35 2nd
Marshall, April C. 32 A19 Jackson F 0 00:59.00 F: 30-end:10 00:59.20 3rd
Karsies, Traci 30 A12 F 0 01:02.00 F: 30-end:10 01:00.98 4th
 


  Division F: 30-end:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
FITRAKIS, JAN 34 A30 Midland F 0 00:58.10 F: 30-end:11 00:51.21 1st
Corser, Tina M. 31 A34 F 0 00:57.00 F: 30-end:11 00:52.49 2nd
McLaury, Autumn L 30 A19 Jackson F 0 00:58.00 F: 30-end:11 00:54.60 3rd
Montgomery, Julie 41 A22 Saginaw F 0 00:57.63 F: 30-end:11 01:35.20 4th
 


  Division F: 30-end:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Casey, Laura 30 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 0 00:44.00 F: 30-end:12 00:43.25 1st
DeYoung, Sarah J. 32 A11 Independent F 0 00:49.45 F: 30-end:12 00:48.95 2nd
FLOR, EMILY 39 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 0 00:49.58 F: 30-end:12 00:52.14 3rd
Georgoff, Ashley 24 A16 F 0 02:05.00 F: 30-end:12 01:59.29 Part
 


  Division M: 8- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Garnett, Kevin 13 A14 LCD M 0 01:56.00 M: 8- 15:01 01:20.99 1st
 


  Division M: 8- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Birch, Tim 12 A09 M 0 01:28.03 M: 8- 15:02 01:01.00 1st
Hart, Evan 13 A09 M 0 01:46.14 M: 8- 15:02 01:11.03 2nd
Jelinek, Dominic 14 A22 Shiawassee M 0 01:47.21 M: 8- 15:02 01:44.65 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GIBBS, DANIEL SCOTT 12 A08 E C CHARLOTTE SWIM M 0 01:27.30 M: 8- 15:03 01:03.81 1st
Larson, Justin 15 A15 OXFORD M 0 01:25.00 M: 8- 15:03 01:07.15 2nd
CIFALDI-SAMUEL, JOSHUA 15 A08 E C GRAND LEDGE SWIM M 0 01:26.00 M: 8- 15:03 01:08.82 3rd
Reamer, Kevin 12 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 01:16.20 M: 8- 15:03 01:24.31 4th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sorenson, Samuel 13 A12 M 0 00:44.50 M: 8- 15:04 00:37.76 1st
Collins, Alexander 14 A16 M 0 01:01.00 M: 8- 15:04 00:53.83 2nd
Doyle, Liam 13 A11 Independent M 0 00:58.13 M: 8- 15:04 01:07.62 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bunsis, Sam 20 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team M 0 02:01.40 M: 16- 21:01 01:14.52 1st
Bukowski, Thomas 17 A09 M 0 02:36.34 M: 16- 21:01 01:43.35 2nd
Pezolt, Andrew 17 A15 OXFORD M 0 02:24.00 M: 16- 21:01 02:41.23 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PLAMONDON, GARRET 21 A02 M 0 01:48.30 M: 16- 21:02 01:06.51 1st
WOODARD, CHRISTOPHER J. 19 A07 M 0 01:38.53 M: 16- 21:02 01:30.13 2nd
LETTERLY, RUSSELL 16 A08 E C CHARLOTTE SWIM M 0 02:00.30 M: 16- 21:02 01:57.58 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Green, Noah 19 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 0 01:11.37 M: 16- 21:03 01:08.20 1st
Bowie, Antwine 17 A15 OXFORD M 0 01:25.00 M: 16- 21:03 01:10.03 1st
Ahn, Jaehee 17 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team M 0 01:36.90 M: 16- 21:03 01:11.26 2nd
UPSHAW, JASON 16 A07 M 0 01:25.53 M: 16- 21:03 01:33.62 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
RUFF, ZACHARY 16 A08 E C GRAND LEDGE SWIM M 0 01:23.00 M: 16- 21:04 00:50.84 1st
White, Joseph 17 A13 N-MONTROSE M 0 01:20.08 M: 16- 21:04 01:00.75 2nd
BROWN, CONNOR 17 A30 Midland M 0 01:15.00 M: 16- 21:04 01:04.60 3rd
Ridenour, Eric 18 A15 OXFORD M 0 01:19.00 M: 16- 21:04 01:10.71 4th
tocco, jerry 21 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 0 01:17.00 M: 16- 21:04 01:16.07 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bunsis, Josh 16 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team M 0 01:10.50 M: 16- 21:05 00:37.47 1st
Dahms, Jordan 16 A29 Lenawee M 0 01:06.94 M: 16- 21:05 00:54.08 2nd
LOPEZ, CRISTOFER 19 A24 M 0 01:07.00 M: 16- 21:05 01:09.25 3rd
Maynard, A.J. (Anthony) 19 A16 M 0 01:10.00 M: 16- 21:05 01:11.53 4th
Klauss, Cody 21 A14 IND M 0 01:10.90 M: 16- 21:05 01:22.73 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Smith, Alex 20 A13 N-MONTROSE M 0 01:05.30 M: 16- 21:06 00:44.42 1st
WHITE, ADAM 17 A30 Midland M 0 01:05.00 M: 16- 21:06 00:48.88 2nd
Stern, Darren 16 A04 M 0 01:03.40 M: 16- 21:06 00:55.37 3rd
Dandeneau, Brock 21 A11 Independent M 0 01:04.26 M: 16- 21:06 00:59.73 4th
Briganti, Dominic 20 A34 M 0 01:04.47 M: 16- 21:06 01:19.16 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Dean, Oliver 18 A09 M 0 00:55.34 M: 16- 21:07 00:45.43 1st
Ellsworth, Jack 19 A29 Hillsdale M 0 00:55.00 M: 16- 21:07 00:49.33 2nd
Ashbrook, Codey 20 A24 M 0 00:56.03 M: 16- 21:07 00:52.10 3rd
Snook, Brandon C. 19 A22 Saginaw M 0 00:58.31 M: 16- 21:07 00:58.02 4th
Rathsack, John 17 A29 Lenawee M 0 01:02.25 M: 16- 21:07 01:02.45 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Heinonen, Dan 20 A27 M 0 00:49.56 M: 16- 21:08 00:00.00
Hutson, Casey 19 A20 Ann Arbor Swim Team M 0 00:49.30 M: 16- 21:08 00:33.89 1st
Richards, George 16 A16 M 0 00:48.00 M: 16- 21:08 00:43.34 2nd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Powell, Jeff 21 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 0 00:44.51 M: 16- 21:09 00:37.78 1st
Garza, Anthony 17 A28 M 0 00:47.85 M: 16- 21:09 00:38.19 2nd
Wisok, Aaron 16 A27 M 0 00:44.19 M: 16- 21:09 00:43.50 3rd
Benson, Kristian N. 17 A05 M 0 00:44.65 M: 16- 21:09 00:44.32 4th
Francis, Zachary 19 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:46.45 M: 16- 21:09 00:44.91 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DRUMRIGHT, LUKE 17 A30 Midland M 0 00:42.10 M: 16- 21:10 00:36.03 1st
LARRANCE, Corbin 18 A02 M 0 00:39.60 M: 16- 21:10 00:38.20 2nd
Campbell, Noah 16 A20 M 0 00:42.57 M: 16- 21:10 00:39.05 3rd
Hearn, Ian 16 A11 Independent M 0 00:40.00 M: 16- 21:10 00:39.85 4th
LOBB, JONATHAN 17 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 0 00:42.55 M: 16- 21:10 00:53.68 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Droge, Jonathan 17 A11 Independent M 0 00:30.67 M: 16- 21:11 00:33.62 1st
Packard, Teague 18 A27 M 0 00:38.15 M: 16- 21:11 00:36.90 2nd
Johnson, Joshua 20 A20 M 0 00:37.81 M: 16- 21:11 00:39.95 3rd
Martinez, Diego 19 A20 M 0 00:38.18 M: 16- 21:11 00:40.12 4th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Morgan, Jason 28 A34 M 0 01:58.00 M: 22- 29:01 00:00.00
Sartor, Donald 26 A34 M 0 02:19.41 M: 22- 29:01 00:00.00
Heise, Aaron 23 A29 Lenawee M 0 01:43.47 M: 22- 29:01 01:20.92 1st
CHRISTIE, DREW 26 A09 M 0 01:53.35 M: 22- 29:01 01:46.45 2nd
 


  Division M: 22- 29:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Zimmerman, Jason 26 A34 M 0 01:28.31 M: 22- 29:02 00:00.00
Roman, James 27 A04 M 0 01:26.94 M: 22- 29:02 01:08.34 1st
HAUSER, THEODORE 24 A08 E C CHARLOTTE SWIM M 0 01:41.50 M: 22- 29:02 01:18.28 2nd
Telfer, Gregory 28 A16 M 0 01:42.00 M: 22- 29:02 01:21.32 3rd
Bruinsima, Christopher 25 A14 PET M 0 01:26.47 M: 22- 29:02 01:32.27 4th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DROUT, THOMAS 27 A30 Midland M 0 01:15.00 M: 22- 29:03 01:03.85 1st
Hamilton, Brian 28 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 0 01:18.03 M: 22- 29:03 01:04.89 2nd
Boer, Caleb 24 A12 M 0 01:10.20 M: 22- 29:03 01:05.59 3rd
BRAKE, JEFFREY 22 A15 TROY M 0 01:15.33 M: 22- 29:03 01:06.90 4th
Nanry, Brian 29 A15 TROY M 0 01:25.21 M: 22- 29:03 01:07.78 5th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Stull, Harold 29 A19 Jackson M 0 01:09.00 M: 22- 29:04 00:00.00
Rotunno, William 22 A09 M 0 01:02.53 M: 22- 29:04 00:50.78 1st
Weinrauch, Travis 22 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 0 01:00.19 M: 22- 29:04 00:58.63 2nd
Marlink, Eric 29 A12 M 0 01:09.00 M: 22- 29:04 01:00.07 3rd
Gyergov, Joe 28 A13 E-LAPEER M 0 01:01.56 M: 22- 29:04 01:12.19 4th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Fetterhoff, Joshua 28 A09 M 0 00:51.21 M: 22- 29:05 00:43.80 1st
Ryan, Stephen 26 A29 Hillsdale M 0 00:55.00 M: 22- 29:05 00:45.74 2nd
Frederick, Christopher 29 A29 Lenawee M 0 00:52.93 M: 22- 29:05 00:48.23 3rd
Overweg, Ryan 26 A12 M 0 00:52.50 M: 22- 29:05 00:49.01 4th
Chitwood, Travis L. 22 A34 M 0 00:53.91 M: 22- 29:05 00:58.55 5th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DONKER, JONATHON 25 A30 Midland M 0 00:47.20 M: 22- 29:06 00:38.75 1st
Hale, Walter "Buddy" 22 A29 Lenawee M 0 00:50.63 M: 22- 29:06 00:41.95 2nd
MORR, JAMES 26 A30 Midland M 0 00:48.20 M: 22- 29:06 00:42.52 3rd
Mercer, Jonathon 27 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 0 00:46.43 M: 22- 29:06 00:46.02 4th
Carlisle, Thomas 26 A11 Independent M 0 00:50.76 M: 22- 29:06 00:53.44 5th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CURRIE, MICHAEL 28 A02 M 0 00:42.00 M: 22- 29:07 00:37.57 1st
Bromley, Kory 26 A13 E-LAPEER M 0 00:42.18 M: 22- 29:07 00:37.69 2nd
Ayers, Braden 25 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 0 00:46.00 M: 22- 29:07 00:40.88 3rd
BYRNE, JONATHON 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 00:45.10 M: 22- 29:07 00:43.69 4th
Baumgart, Joshua 24 A03 M 0 00:46.06 M: 22- 29:07 00:46.70 5th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KLOSOWSKI, ANDREW 28 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:38.00 M: 22- 29:08 00:37.55 1st
Bidelman, Joshua L. 25 A05 M 0 00:38.47 M: 22- 29:08 00:37.57 2nd
Misuraca, Michael 22 A15 TROY M 0 00:38.03 M: 22- 29:08 00:37.75 3rd
Yee, Johnathan(Jonah) 22 A19 Jackson M 0 00:35.00 M: 22- 29:08 00:38.55 4th
GRABOWSKI, LOGAN M. 26 A24 M 0 00:41.50 M: 22- 29:08 00:39.57 5th
 


  Division M: 30-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HAYES, DALE L 60 A01 M 0 01:50.47 M: 30-end:01 01:12.49 1st
Ross, Mitchell "RJ" 31 A35 M 0 01:50.00 M: 30-end:01 01:49.26 2nd
DYNES, DAVID 37 A17 M 0 03:48.18 M: 30-end:01 02:16.51 3rd
Shepard, Adam 32 A22 Shiawassee M 0 03:21.88 M: 30-end:01 02:58.01 4th
 


  Division M: 30-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Barnard, Ronald 33 A13 E-LAPEER M 0 01:33.02 M: 30-end:02 01:14.97 1st
Trice, James 64 A16 M 0 01:38.00 M: 30-end:02 01:19.11 2nd
THILL, TRAVIS J 34 A01 M 0 01:41.83 M: 30-end:02 01:22.49 3rd
Strouse, Andrew 36 A11 Independent M 0 01:39.77 M: 30-end:02 01:24.76 4th
Hershberger, Lamar 40 A19 Jackson M 0 01:39.00 M: 30-end:02 01:28.86 5th
 


  Division M: 30-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LENHARDT, JAMES 35 A17 M 0 01:24.68 M: 30-end:03 01:00.57 1st
Jones, Tim 43 A29 Lenawee M 0 01:25.85 M: 30-end:03 01:05.25 2nd
Pichette, Joseph 38 A22 Saginaw M 0 01:30.62 M: 30-end:03 01:10.97 3rd
Gray, Merlin 62 A16 M 0 01:30.50 M: 30-end:03 01:30.57 4th
Laporte, Jamie 38 A16 M 0 01:32.10 M: 30-end:03 01:32.00 5th
 


  Division M: 30-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BERNARD, JAMES 55 A30 Midland M 0 01:20.00 M: 30-end:04 00:59.18 1st
JOLLIFFE, MATTHEW 43 A02 M 0 01:19.10 M: 30-end:04 01:16.21 2nd
BOEREMA, ERIK 36 A24 M 0 01:21.63 M: 30-end:04 01:19.03 3rd
Kolar, David 51 A04 M 0 01:23.12 M: 30-end:04 01:19.33 4th
REXIN, PERRY 39 A15 TROY M 0 01:24.65 M: 30-end:04 01:24.04 5th
 


  Division M: 30-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DAVID, WILLIAM 37 A09 M 0 01:11.09 M: 30-end:05 01:03.47 1st
Myers, Aaron 38 A34 M 0 01:11.62 M: 30-end:05 01:09.65 2nd
JOLLIFFE, PAUL A. 47 A02 M 0 01:16.00 M: 30-end:05 01:15.38 3rd
 


  Division M: 30-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Denato, Alex 34 A19 Jackson M 0 01:06.00 M: 30-end:06 00:59.10 1st
ATHA, BRIAN 43 A09 M 0 01:08.55 M: 30-end:06 00:59.10 2nd
Craft, Brian 39 A15 TROY M 0 01:06.16 M: 30-end:06 01:10.51 3rd
 


  Division M: 30-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Jessop, Justin 39 A13 E-LAPEER M 0 00:58.09 M: 30-end:07 00:50.45 1st
Tripp, Floyd H. 34 A19 Jackson M 0 00:55.00 M: 30-end:07 00:53.13 2nd
TUCKER, ROBERT 65 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 0 01:03.09 M: 30-end:07 01:01.50 3rd
HARMAN, SCOTT 38 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 0 00:57.09 M: 30-end:07 01:03.33 4th
 


  Division M: 30-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Martus, Dustin 36 A13 E-LAPEER M 0 00:54.46 M: 30-end:08 00:50.24 1st
REED, SCOTT 40 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 0 00:51.63 M: 30-end:08 00:51.41 2nd
Leutz, Scott 55 A27 M 0 00:54.17 M: 30-end:08 00:51.89 3rd
WITCHELHOUSE, ALAN 42 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 0 00:51.69 M: 30-end:08 00:53.87 4th
STEINBERG, ANDREW 34 A15 TROY M 0 00:53.94 M: 30-end:08 00:57.14 5th
 


  Division M: 30-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
FOUST, DAVID 39 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 00:47.55 M: 30-end:09 00:40.23 1st
LAFAVE, PAUL 33 A09 M 0 00:46.48 M: 30-end:09 00:41.19 2nd
MEHLING, TIMOTHY 46 A15 TROY M 0 00:48.37 M: 30-end:09 00:50.19 3rd
SCHILTZ, WILLIAM 33 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 0 00:50.97 M: 30-end:09 00:50.70 4th
SUTTON, HOWARD 54 A27 M 0 00:51.28 M: 30-end:09 00:54.79 5th
 


  Division M: 30-end:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Parrish, Christopher M. 30 A15 TROY M 0 00:43.60 M: 30-end:10 00:00.00
Dillenbeck, Timothy 30 A16 M 0 00:36.73 M: 30-end:10 00:34.83 1st
LANKTON, JAMES 37 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 0 00:40.36 M: 30-end:10 00:41.62 2nd
WAGNER, BRETT 30 A15 TROY M 0 00:44.34 M: 30-end:10 00:43.77 3rd
Travis, Tom 37 A29 Lenawee M 0 00:41.96 M: 30-end:10 00:48.58 4th
 


Generated on 06/06/2016