2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > AQ 100Y Backstroke >


    AQ 100Y Backstroke    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
RAISANEN, NANCY 61 A36 F 0 03:52.11 F1 03:01.06 1st
Wade, Micheala 20 A04 F 0 04:07.86 F1 03:39.60 2nd
BOWEN, DENIELLE P 37 A01 F 0 05:35.81 F1 05:21.41 DQ-TEC
 


  Division F2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Munz, Kamalia "MIA" 41 A35 F 0 03:00.00 F2 02:24.87 1st
TROMBLEY, MICHELLE 37 A07 F 0 02:59.00 F2 02:31.47 2nd
Postma, Stacey 39 A35 F 0 03:25.00 F2 02:48.00 3rd
Thompson, Shelby 23 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 0 03:42.00 F2 03:00.00 4th
 


  Division F3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HERBER, GILLIAN 14 A08 E C CHARLOTTE SWIM F 0 02:19.10 F3 01:41.61 1st
FLOR, EMILY 39 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 0 02:38.38 F3 02:39.69 2nd
MILLS, BRIANNA 16 A07 F 0 02:30.00 F3 02:43.50 3rd
 


  Division F4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LAMBERTON, LAURA 31 A30 Midland F 0 02:18.00 F4 02:06.64 1st
SHANGLE, BETH 35 A24 F 0 02:11.67 F4 02:08.37 2nd
Randazzo, Ashley 18 A14 LCD F 0 02:12.93 F4 02:12.49 3rd
Pusey, Erica 29 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS F 0 02:15.44 F4 02:17.50 4th
 


  Division F5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CAMPBELL, EMILY 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 02:01.10 F5 01:47.31 1st
Valentik, Samantha 18 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 0 02:04.20 F5 01:52.24 2nd
Berlin, Mercedes 26 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 02:09.72 F5 02:00.50 3rd
Roberts, Nicole 29 A13 E-LAPEER F 0 02:10.53 F5 02:11.76 4th
MCNULLAN, ALICIA 23 A17 F 0 02:10.00 F5 02:45.76 5th
 


  Division F6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Heximer, Kristina 19 A27 F 0 01:44.05 F6 01:37.45 1st
Sokol, Dakota 15 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 0 01:59.13 F6 01:49.69 2nd
Konynenbelt, Kaitlin 30 A12 F 0 01:54.00 F6 01:58.37 3rd
 


  Division M1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ATHA, BRIAN 43 A09 M 0 03:06.38 M1 02:38.52 1st
HORVATH, ROBERT 26 A17 M 0 03:15.00 M1 02:38.74 2nd
BRADBURY, SAMUEL R.M. 24 A36 M 0 04:10.56 M1 03:38.57 3rd
 


  Division M2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Jacobsen, Christoffer 23 A35 M 0 02:35.00 M2 01:52.23 1st
Dean, Oliver 18 A09 M 0 02:43.30 M2 02:12.09 2nd
Weinrauch, Travis 22 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 0 02:33.49 M2 02:30.10 3rd
TUCKER, ROBERT 65 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 0 03:04.00 M2 03:10.37 4th
 


  Division M3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LARRANCE, Corbin 18 A02 M 0 02:27.50 M3 01:38.35 1st
CURRIE, MICHAEL 28 A02 M 0 02:25.50 M3 01:50.72 2nd
REIDY, LUKE 30 A02 M 0 02:27.50 M3 02:00.73 3rd
Ebner, Quinn 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 02:23.90 M3 02:04.30 4th
MATHEWS, JEREMY 25 A30 Midland M 0 02:27.00 M3 02:18.19 5th
 


  Division M4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sotok, Griffin 20 A12 M 0 01:35.00 M4 01:29.31 1st
Heathcock, Erik M. 24 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 0 01:52.63 M4 01:41.58 2nd
Bidelman, Joshua L. 25 A05 M 0 01:48.28 M4 01:50.60 3rd
 


Generated on 06/06/2016