2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > AT 400M Walk >


    AT 400M Walk    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 29:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Haller, Megan 28 A16 F 0 03:38.00 F: 8- 29:2 00:00.00
Berlucchi, Mary 15 A14 WSD F 0 03:33.00 F: 8- 29:2 03:10.25 1st
Martinez, Billy Jo 26 A32 F 0 04:13.22 F: 8- 29:2 04:18.88 2nd
 


  Division F: 8- 29:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Smith, Tasha 24 A31 F 0 03:04.00 F: 8- 29:3 03:20.75 1st
Coulter, Aniya 14 A14 WSD F 0 03:20.00 F: 8- 29:3 03:23.78 2nd
BALCH, ANNA 27 A30 Midland F 0 03:25.33 F: 8- 29:3 03:31.50 3rd
Flint, Ashey 24 A31 F 0 03:21.90 F: 8- 29:3 03:34.03 4th
Jusic, Ayla 12 A14 WSD F 0 03:32.00 F: 8- 29:3 04:02.29 DQ
 


  Division F: 30-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Murray, Crystal 30 A11 Independent F 0 04:34.58 F: 30-end:1 03:54.54 1st
Kraus, Janice 36 A34 F 0 01:50.91 F: 30-end:1 03:54.84 2nd
Leibenguth, Kendra 39 A34 F 0 04:40.05 F: 30-end:1 04:13.47 3rd
Nash, Tonya 35 A34 F 0 04:31.28 F: 30-end:1 04:16.50 4th
Smith, Jessica 43 A31 F 0 04:52.70 F: 30-end:1 00:05.01 DQ
 


  Division F: 30-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Reynolds, Nicole 43 A32 F 0 03:42.09 F: 30-end:2 03:21.16 1st
Vernia, April 39 A16 F 0 03:35.30 F: 30-end:2 03:23.18 2nd
LUCAS, EMILY 41 A14 Shelby Park & Rec F 0 03:40.00 F: 30-end:2 03:31.40 3rd
KONIECNY, CHERYL 58 A30 Midland F 0 03:46.00 F: 30-end:2 03:45.25 4th
FINZEL, JENNIFER 47 A30 Midland F 0 03:58.90 F: 30-end:2 04:29.22 5th
London, Kim 36 A10-4 St. Clair F 0 04:09.00 F: 30-end:2 04:44.81 6th
 


  Division F: 30-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Tomlinson, Lyndsay 32 A11 Independent F 0 03:09.58 F: 30-end:3 03:24.12 1st
KILLIPS, JULIE 46 A09 F 0 01:44.80 F: 30-end:3 03:45.69 2nd
 


  Division M: 8- 29:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hapner, Brandon 26 A11 Independent M 0 04:19.71 M: 8- 29:1 03:33.50 1st
Michael, Benjamin 15 A14 WSD M 0 04:25.00 M: 8- 29:1 03:53.66 2nd
Kelts, Jeremy 20 A14 UCS M 0 05:15.00 M: 8- 29:1 04:36.03 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 29:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ahmed, Shafi 13 A14 WSD M 0 03:45.00 M: 8- 29:2 03:23.13 1st
Anderson, Bryant 24 A19 Jackson M 0 03:57.00 M: 8- 29:2 03:38.66 2nd
Buzzie, Robert R. 29 A04 M 0 04:04.00 M: 8- 29:2 04:25.65 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 29:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Martinez, Eduardo 16 A11 Independent M 0 02:57.91 M: 8- 29:3 03:06.94 1st
MOORE, ANTHONY 23 A08 BEEKMAN M 0 03:30.00 M: 8- 29:3 04:20.00 DQ
 


  Division M: 30-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bronicheski, Jon 35 A35 M 0 05:49.00 M: 30-end:1 04:12.84 1st
Menere, James 40 A35 M 0 05:03.00 M: 30-end:1 04:34.25 2nd
Sturgis, Daniel 48 A10-4 St. Clair M 0 04:40.00 M: 30-end:1 04:48.69 3rd
 


  Division M: 30-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Landini, Jody 42 A35 M 0 04:05.00 M: 30-end:2 03:30.93 1st
Morrow, Paul 30 A04 M 0 04:07.14 M: 30-end:2 03:38.66 2nd
Clark, James Woodrow 49 A31 M 0 04:08.00 M: 30-end:2 04:35.34 3rd
 


  Division M: 30-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Stevens, Richard 62 A16 M 0 03:12.00 M: 30-end:3 03:24.00 1st
GOODLIN, Matthew 48 A02 M 0 03:48.00 M: 30-end:3 03:27.88 2nd
Eckhardt, Steven 36 A32 M 0 03:46.06 M: 30-end:3 03:59.00 3rd
KROCKTA, CASSEY 31 A14 Shelby Park & Rec M 0 03:50.00 M: 30-end:3 04:04.94 4th
 


Generated on 06/06/2016