2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > AT Shotput >


    AT Shotput    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 12- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Knight-Ardito, Leona 15 A15 SOUTH LYON F 3.8000 m F: 12- 15:01 3.9800 m 1st
ANDERSON, SARA 15 A06 F 4.4000 m F: 12- 15:01 3.6800 m 2nd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HILL, SHAREAL 17 A26 WHITE F 2.7000 m F: 16- 21:01 4.7200 m 1st
Teagle, Chyann 17 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 2.7400 m F: 16- 21:01 4.0300 m 2nd
Patterson, Kelsea 18 A11 Independent F 2.8200 m F: 16- 21:01 2.9500 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
White, Cassandra 19 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 0.0000 m F: 16- 21:02 5.0500 m 1st
MILLER, SHIRLEEN 17 A26 WHITE F 3.5000 m F: 16- 21:02 5.0100 m 2nd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Schroeder, Holly 19 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 5.3500 m F: 16- 21:03 6.1800 m 1st
Sadler, Kaylee 16 A28 F 4.4000 m F: 16- 21:03 5.7200 m 2nd
BUSH, ASHLEIGH E. 20 A06 F 4.7000 m F: 16- 21:03 5.1000 m 3rd
Bousman, Cassandra 18 A11 Independent F 4.5500 m F: 16- 21:03 4.9800 m 4th
Rodriguez-Olivera, Karen 16 A11 Independent F 4.7500 m F: 16- 21:03 4.7200 m 5th
Bratcher, Alisha 21 A16 Calhoun F 4.8000 m F: 16- 21:03 4.2400 m 6th
Pearson, Essence 16 A11 Independent F 4.5000 m F: 16- 21:03 3.8100 m 7th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Rota, Rachel 19 A12 F 6.8000 m F: 16- 21:04 6.9000 m 1st
Mayville, Danielle 21 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 6.4700 m F: 16- 21:04 6.2400 m 2nd
Boyer, Kelcie K. 19 A16 Calhoun F 6.7300 m F: 16- 21:04 5.3800 m 3rd
Banker, Kylie 18 A16 Calhoun F 6.8500 m F: 16- 21:04 5.2400 m 4th
Krause, Shelbie 18 A16 Calhoun F 6.1000 m F: 16- 21:04 4.9900 m 5th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Stevenson, Taylor 20 A27 F 7.1300 m F: 16- 21:05 7.3700 m 1st
HUNTER, OCEAN 20 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 3.6900 m F: 16- 21:05 3.0400 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BROOKS, JAZZMIN 22 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 3.3200 m F: 22- 29:01 3.6900 m 1st
Edrington, Patricia M. 26 A31 F 3.0000 m F: 22- 29:01 2.7200 m 2nd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Vicars, Jaclyn 27 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 3.7000 m F: 22- 29:02 4.5700 m 1st
LEMONS, NATAYA 22 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 3.4600 m F: 22- 29:02 4.4700 m 2nd
COBBLE, TIMETRIUS 22 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 3.4300 m F: 22- 29:02 3.9700 m 3rd
Sponseller, Rachel 22 A12 F 3.8900 m F: 22- 29:02 3.9400 m 4th
Goyt, Melissa A. 26 A15 SOUTH LYON F 3.8000 m F: 22- 29:02 3.8400 m 5th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DEHART, JESSICA 28 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 4.9000 m F: 22- 29:03 6.7100 m 1st
GISSE, ELIZABETH 25 A30 Midland F 4.7500 m F: 22- 29:03 5.8200 m 2nd
Hetter, Chelsea 28 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 4.9200 m F: 22- 29:03 4.2200 m 3rd
Romancky, Kyrstin 22 A04 F 4.2500 m F: 22- 29:03 4.0500 m 4th
Blunier, Brittany 23 A16 Calhoun F 4.2400 m F: 22- 29:03 3.4700 m 5th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Jaska, Victoria 26 A19 Jackson F 5.4000 m F: 22- 29:04 7.1000 m 1st
Pouliot, Rebecca 29 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 6.0000 m F: 22- 29:04 6.6700 m 2nd
Matthews, Meghan 28 A16 F 5.7200 m F: 22- 29:04 6.1000 m 3rd
Clay, Alena 24 A16 Calhoun F 5.8300 m F: 22- 29:04 4.9200 m 4th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Jones, Asia 25 A10-4 St. Clair F 10.8000 m F: 22- 29:05 7.1000 m 1st
BAHRMAN, BREANNA D 24 A36 F 6.6700 m F: 22- 29:05 5.6600 m 2nd
Cornell, Kayla 26 A11 Independent F 6.1000 m F: 22- 29:05 5.0700 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 30-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Webb, Ashleigh 35 A16 F 2.8000 m F: 30-end:01 3.2000 m 1st
CAMPBELL, MICHELLE 36 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 2.6100 m F: 30-end:01 2.9400 m 2nd
HILBERT, ELIZABETH 34 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 2.3500 m F: 30-end:01 2.2800 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 30-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Salars, Sarah 30 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 3.5000 m F: 30-end:02 3.8800 m 1st
LOSEY, SARAH 32 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 3.4000 m F: 30-end:02 3.1400 m 2nd
BUTKOVICH, RACHEL 31 A15 SOUTH LYON F 3.1000 m F: 30-end:02 3.0400 m 3rd
COLLON, CHERYL 44 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 3.7500 m F: 30-end:02 2.9300 m 4th
 


  Division F: 30-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HAZELWOOD, LARESSA 50 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 4.0300 m F: 30-end:03 4.6100 m 1st
Robb, Christine 30 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 4.1700 m F: 30-end:03 4.5900 m 2nd
Oliver, Christina 38 A05 F 4.0000 m F: 30-end:03 4.1800 m 3rd
PAS, OLIVIA 34 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 4.2000 m F: 30-end:03 4.0000 m 4th
FINZEL, JENNIFER 47 A30 Midland F 3.8000 m F: 30-end:03 3.7900 m 5th
Belcher, Carrie Nicole 31 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC F 4.0700 m F: 30-end:03 3.4500 m 6th
 


  Division F: 30-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Read, Elizabeth 30 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 4.3500 m F: 30-end:04 0.0000 m
HACKER, KORINA 47 A17 F 4.5500 m F: 30-end:04 4.5600 m 1st
MILES, COLLEEN (KELLY) 40 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 4.3500 m F: 30-end:04 4.5100 m 2nd
Allen, Allison 41 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 4.3500 m F: 30-end:04 3.8000 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 30-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
FLYNN, ANDREA 36 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 5.1600 m F: 30-end:05 5.8800 m 1st
BOATMAN, RHONDA 42 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 5.0000 m F: 30-end:05 5.3300 m 2nd
CASSAR, STACIE 41 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 4.9000 m F: 30-end:05 5.2400 m 3rd
Landschoot, Ella May 46 A10-4 St. Clair F 4.9800 m F: 30-end:05 2.4200 m 4th
 


  Division F: 30-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Cook, Jennifer 40 A12 F 6.1200 m F: 30-end:06 5.5200 m 1st
GRETTENBERGER, NATASHA 30 A02 F 9.7800 m F: 30-end:06 4.5500 m 2nd
London, Kim 36 A10-4 St. Clair F 7.4000 m F: 30-end:06 3.8000 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 11:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WASHINGTON, KEVIN 11 A26 HENDERSON M 4.7000 m M: 8- 11:01 6.2300 m 1st
 


  Division M: 12- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CHAFFEE, ERIC 13 A06 M 2.7000 m M: 12- 15:01 3.3400 m 1st
ADAMS, CADEN 12 A06 M 2.7000 m M: 12- 15:01 2.8300 m 2nd
VanTassel, Cooper 12 A15 SOUTH LYON M 2.0000 m M: 12- 15:01 1.7300 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 12- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sliwinski, Andy 15 A15 LAKE ORION M 3.4000 m M: 12- 15:02 4.7600 m 1st
DAY, MARK 12 A06 M 4.2000 m M: 12- 15:02 4.7100 m 2nd
 


  Division M: 12- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HARRIS, ANTONIO 12 A26 HENDERSON M 4.4800 m M: 12- 15:03 5.0000 m 1st
BOOKER, NICKOLAS 12 A26 HENDERSON M 4.3000 m M: 12- 15:03 3.7400 m 2nd
OROZCO, JAVIER 15 A26 WHITE M 4.3000 m M: 12- 15:03 3.6000 m 3rd
RIDLEY, DARIUS 14 A26 WHITE M 4.3000 m M: 12- 15:03 2.6700 m 4th
 


  Division M: 12- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Butler, Treyvon 15 A20 Ypsilanti M 5.2000 m M: 12- 15:04 8.6400 m 1st
JACKSON, MATTHEW 14 A06 M 4.9000 m M: 12- 15:04 6.6100 m 2nd
MOORE, WILLIE 12 A26 HENDERSON M 4.8000 m M: 12- 15:04 6.4600 m 3rd
Geer, Lawrence 13 A28 M 5.0000 m M: 12- 15:04 5.8500 m 4th
LAISURE, CAMRUN 13 A06 M 5.2500 m M: 12- 15:04 5.7900 m 5th
Losey, Gage 14 A19 Jackson M 5.8000 m M: 12- 15:04 5.6400 m 6th
COOK, TYLER 15 A06 M 4.8000 m M: 12- 15:04 4.4200 m 7th
 


  Division M: 12- 15:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Fritz, Zachery 15 A14 LCD M 6.1000 m M: 12- 15:05 8.4000 m 1st
Nowicke, Ian 14 A28 M 5.6000 m M: 12- 15:05 6.0500 m 2nd
BUCKMASTER, KODY 14 A06 M 5.5000 m M: 12- 15:05 5.9500 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 12- 15:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SMITH, KAHLIL 14 A26 HENDERSON M 6.6000 m M: 12- 15:06 8.8500 m 1st
WIRTZ, JORDAN 14 A06 M 6.6300 m M: 12- 15:06 8.5200 m 2nd
MCCLAIN, TAEVON 15 A08 EVERETT M 6.5000 m M: 12- 15:06 6.4100 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hodges, Will 19 A19 Jackson M 4.2000 m M: 16- 21:01 6.0500 m 1st
Leak, Nathan 16 A12 M 3.7500 m M: 16- 21:01 5.8200 m 2nd
Denstedt, Larry L. 21 A04 M 4.2000 m M: 16- 21:01 5.3100 m 3rd
Knorek, Artur 19 A16 Calhoun M 3.6000 m M: 16- 21:01 3.2400 m 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ross, Ronnie 18 A33 M 4.7000 m M: 16- 21:02 6.5600 m 1st
DEMARTIN - RUSH, MICHAEL 20 A06 M 4.7000 m M: 16- 21:02 5.4600 m 2nd
MORSE, JOSEPH 16 A06 M 4.6000 m M: 16- 21:02 5.0000 m 3rd
MARTIN, VAL 16 A08 EVERETT M 4.7000 m M: 16- 21:02 4.0700 m 4th
Hubbell, Gerard 19 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 4.6100 m M: 16- 21:02 3.8200 m 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Nael, Andrew 16 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 4.9800 m M: 16- 21:03 7.4300 m 1st
MILLER, TAESHAWN 17 A26 WHITE M 4.9000 m M: 16- 21:03 6.3200 m 2nd
Minnema, Nick 18 A11 Independent M 4.8000 m M: 16- 21:03 6.1000 m 3rd
Tungate, Mike 20 A16 Calhoun M 4.7500 m M: 16- 21:03 5.2200 m 4th
Spencer, Benjamin D. 21 A04 M 5.1000 m M: 16- 21:03 4.8700 m 5th
Mouser, Zack 16 A16 Calhoun M 4.8100 m M: 16- 21:03 4.2800 m 6th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Henson, Tommy 18 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 5.4500 m M: 16- 21:04 7.3300 m 1st
Cooper, Cameron 21 A10-1 Tuscola M 5.3000 m M: 16- 21:04 6.7000 m 2nd
Reed, Keyon 16 A20 Ypsilanti M 5.3000 m M: 16- 21:04 6.5900 m 3rd
Kuehl, Jacob 17 A16 M 5.2000 m M: 16- 21:04 6.5200 m 4th
Jackson, Samuel 17 A16 Calhoun M 5.5000 m M: 16- 21:04 4.2000 m 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
FERGUSON, JOHN 18 A06 M 5.7800 m M: 16- 21:05 0.0000 m
Trombley, EJ 21 A10-4 WDC M 5.7800 m M: 16- 21:05 6.7000 m 1st
Richards, Austin 18 A20 Ypsilanti M 5.5000 m M: 16- 21:05 6.3300 m 2nd
Chamberlin, Neil 19 A19 Jackson M 5.6000 m M: 16- 21:05 6.3000 m 3rd
LA, JAHIN 17 A08 EVERETT M 5.8000 m M: 16- 21:05 5.7400 m 4th
Sturevant, Joshua 16 A19 Jackson M 5.5000 m M: 16- 21:05 5.7200 m 5th
GOIKE, THOMAS 21 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 5.7300 m M: 16- 21:05 5.4200 m 6th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Gashaw, Shane 21 A16 M 6.3400 m M: 16- 21:06 8.4200 m 1st
UPTON, AUSTIN 21 A30 Midland M 6.2500 m M: 16- 21:06 6.9200 m 2nd
Leonard, Daniel 16 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 6.5000 m M: 16- 21:06 6.4700 m 3rd
WILLS, TONY 17 A08 EVERETT M 6.0000 m M: 16- 21:06 5.0100 m 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bond, Romel 20 A14 LCD M 7.0000 m M: 16- 21:07 9.5900 m 1st
Avery, Malik 18 A13 W-EKLC M 5.2600 m M: 16- 21:07 8.0700 m 1st
Wordhouse, Nikolay D. 18 A11 Independent M 6.8000 m M: 16- 21:07 8.2500 m 2nd
SHOEMAKER, TOBY 21 A06 M 6.9000 m M: 16- 21:07 8.0600 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brace, Dakkota 17 A33 M 7.4000 m M: 16- 21:08 9.5300 m 1st
Chapman, Robert 20 A12 M 7.8400 m M: 16- 21:08 8.8700 m 2nd
PAYNE, AUDRE 17 A26 WHITE M 7.8000 m M: 16- 21:08 8.7800 m 3rd
THOMAS,JASON,, 18 A26 WHITE M 7.8000 m M: 16- 21:08 8.1900 m 4th
GRIFFIN, JAR'VELLE 17 A08 EVERETT M 7.6000 m M: 16- 21:08 8.1100 m 5th
JOHNSON, DARIUS 16 A08 EVERETT M 7.5000 m M: 16- 21:08 7.9500 m 6th
Parker, Alex 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 7.1700 m M: 16- 21:08 7.0800 m 7th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
NORRIS, EDWIN 19 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 9.6700 m M: 16- 21:09 0.0000 m
Lawton, Tyler 21 A11 Independent M 9.3600 m M: 16- 21:09 10.7800 m 1st
Keller, Karsten 19 A17 M 8.9000 m M: 16- 21:09 9.2700 m 2nd
Martinez, Eduardo 16 A11 Independent M 8.3200 m M: 16- 21:09 8.3800 m 3rd
McKinnon, Hunter 16 A04 M 8.5000 m M: 16- 21:09 7.6700 m 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PAULING, JASON 21 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 10.4600 m M: 16- 21:10 0.0000 m
PRIOR, JOSHUA 20 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 11.1000 m M: 16- 21:10 0.0000 m
CHRISTENSEN, LUCAS 19 A06 M 10.5800 m M: 16- 21:10 10.9500 m 1st
 


  Division M: 22- 29:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LAMPART, BRANDON 29 A39 M 2.3000 m M: 22- 29:01 7.7600 m 1st
OLEARY, JASON M 29 A39 M 1.6000 m M: 22- 29:01 4.6100 m 2nd
Springstead, Kyle 24 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 2.7000 m M: 22- 29:01 3.3900 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 22- 29:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Alford, Ronald 25 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 4.4000 m M: 22- 29:02 4.9700 m 1st
Mosley, Matthew A. 27 A15 SOUTH LYON M 3.6000 m M: 22- 29:02 4.3800 m 2nd
Getz, Sean 22 A10-4 WDC M 3.0700 m M: 22- 29:02 3.6600 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 22- 29:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Straksys, Daniel 28 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 5.1000 m M: 22- 29:03 7.8900 m 1st
Walker, Nolan 26 A10-4 WDC M 5.2700 m M: 22- 29:03 6.8200 m 2nd
Proctor, Mark 25 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 4.5100 m M: 22- 29:03 6.6800 m 3rd
MALONEY, DREW 26 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 4.9200 m M: 22- 29:03 5.2100 m 4th
Pluchino, Ryan 26 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 5.1800 m M: 22- 29:03 4.7200 m 5th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LLOYD, STEPHEN 27 A15 SOUTH LYON M 6.1000 m M: 22- 29:04 8.5300 m 1st
Mazglad, Tristan 23 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 5.8000 m M: 22- 29:04 5.9200 m 2nd
Sandles, Ryan 28 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 6.3000 m M: 22- 29:04 5.9100 m 3rd
Linton, Alexander 26 A28 M 5.8000 m M: 22- 29:04 5.4600 m 4th
Menz, Justin 27 A04 M 5.3000 m M: 22- 29:04 4.8800 m 5th
Spicer, Nicholas 28 A10-4 St. Clair M 5.4600 m M: 22- 29:04 3.0200 m 6th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Powers, Joshua 26 A16 M 7.3000 m M: 22- 29:05 8.2700 m 1st
Raney, Nathan 23 A15 SOUTH LYON M 6.6000 m M: 22- 29:05 7.2300 m 2nd
SHELTON, JOSHUA 24 A02 M 6.5100 m M: 22- 29:05 7.1400 m 3rd
Miller, Tyler 22 A16 Calhoun M 6.3700 m M: 22- 29:05 6.6100 m 4th
Cotter, Andrew M. 24 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 7.3000 m M: 22- 29:05 6.5800 m 5th
Heaton, Fred 26 A16 Calhoun M 7.0000 m M: 22- 29:05 5.8400 m 6th
Pelfrey, Joseph 22 A16 Calhoun M 7.2400 m M: 22- 29:05 5.7700 m 7th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Scheibel, Bradley 22 A16 M 7.7100 m M: 22- 29:06 9.0300 m 1st
Hoving, Nick 24 A12 M 7.5300 m M: 22- 29:06 8.5200 m 2nd
Anderson, Bryant 24 A19 Jackson M 7.6000 m M: 22- 29:06 8.2400 m 3rd
MERRICK, BRODY 22 A36 M 7.6500 m M: 22- 29:06 7.8700 m 4th
STOTT, ROBERT 22 A27 M 7.6000 m M: 22- 29:06 5.9700 m 4th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CHANEY JR, KENNETH L. 25 A17 M 7.7900 m M: 22- 29:07 9.2100 m 1st
TALLON, MICHAEL 28 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 8.0200 m M: 22- 29:07 9.1600 m 2nd
CROSS, DANIEL 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 7.7600 m M: 22- 29:07 7.6500 m 3rd
Raymond, Justin 26 A31 M 8.0000 m M: 22- 29:07 7.0300 m 4th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PAYNE, JEROME 22 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 9.8800 m M: 22- 29:08 0.0000 m
Cavanagh, Robert 24 A16 M 9.0800 m M: 22- 29:08 10.8200 m 1st
Washington, Henry 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 7.8000 m M: 22- 29:08 9.9000 m 2nd
HOPKINS, SHAWN 25 A06 M 8.2000 m M: 22- 29:08 9.2600 m 3rd
Sears, Ryan 23 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 8.8500 m M: 22- 29:08 8.9600 m 4th
Byrd, Kyle 22 A04 M 8.4000 m M: 22- 29:08 8.8900 m 5th
WARNER, SHAWN 29 A17 M 8.6600 m M: 22- 29:08 8.5200 m 6th
Carlstrom, James 23 A27 M 8.2000 m M: 22- 29:08 7.3700 m 7th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Groves, David Ryan 29 A27 M 12.1000 m M: 22- 29:09 10.6100 m 1st
Payne, Ryan 26 A27 M 12.4000 m M: 22- 29:09 10.4300 m 2nd
WILLIAMS, ALEXANDER 23 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER M 11.1400 m M: 22- 29:09 9.0300 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 30-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WATSON, BRIAN 30 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 3.6000 m M: 30-end:01 0.0000 m
MILLER, JOSEPH 55 A09 M 3.8000 m M: 30-end:01 5.6900 m 1st
Williams Jr, Kaven 35 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 3.7000 m M: 30-end:01 4.8000 m 2nd
Dalton, Steve 49 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 4.0700 m M: 30-end:01 4.6300 m 3rd
RISK, ANDY 36 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 3.5000 m M: 30-end:01 3.6300 m 4th
ATKINS, TODD 47 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 3.5000 m M: 30-end:01 2.8700 m 5th
 


  Division M: 30-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Putrus, Andy 30 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 4.8500 m M: 30-end:02 5.6800 m 1st
Seelbach, Neil 37 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 4.5000 m M: 30-end:02 5.4600 m 2nd
CERVENAK, STEVEN 35 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 5.0600 m M: 30-end:02 5.2400 m 3rd
KELLER, ROLAND 36 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 4.2000 m M: 30-end:02 4.4400 m 4th
Lamer, John 40 A12 M 4.7600 m M: 30-end:02 4.2600 m 5th
 


  Division M: 30-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Blakely, Josh 46 A10-1 Tuscola M 5.2100 m M: 30-end:03 7.9800 m 1st
MCELMEEL, NICHOLAS 36 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 5.1000 m M: 30-end:03 5.9700 m 2nd
Addison, John 35 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 5.2000 m M: 30-end:03 5.5600 m 3rd
GUTIERREZ, PETER 37 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 5.5000 m M: 30-end:03 5.0900 m 4th
Stann, Thomas 38 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 5.2200 m M: 30-end:03 4.9600 m 5th
Scripture, Alex 37 A12 M 5.2200 m M: 30-end:03 4.9200 m 6th
 


  Division M: 30-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
FAULKNER, CHRISTOPHER 35 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 6.0000 m M: 30-end:04 6.9400 m 1st
PERKINS, STEVEN 33 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 6.0000 m M: 30-end:04 6.8400 m 2nd
FRANZEN, TIMOTHY 53 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 5.6400 m M: 30-end:04 6.6700 m 3rd
GEHRLS, JONATHAN 30 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 6.0000 m M: 30-end:04 6.6500 m 4th
Sturm, Eddie 35 A16 M 6.0100 m M: 30-end:04 6.2600 m 5th
BEECHNER, BRENT A 32 A01 M 6.0000 m M: 30-end:04 5.3400 m 6th
Nichols, Joel 31 A32 M 6.0200 m M: 30-end:04 4.8100 m 7th
 


  Division M: 30-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Doornbos, Josh 33 A11 Independent M 6.4000 m M: 30-end:05 0.0000 m
Fells, Jedideah 36 A19 Jackson M 7.0000 m M: 30-end:05 8.4300 m 1st
Audette, Jacob 30 A16 M 6.4000 m M: 30-end:05 7.8700 m 2nd
Morrow, Paul 30 A04 M 6.2000 m M: 30-end:05 7.3800 m 3rd
Gass, Jerry 39 A16 M 6.4000 m M: 30-end:05 7.1100 m 4th
Chambers, Anthony 37 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 7.0000 m M: 30-end:05 6.7300 m 5th
Cole, Justin 35 A16 M 6.5400 m M: 30-end:05 6.2500 m 6th
HOJNACKI, JASON 45 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 6.5000 m M: 30-end:05 6.0500 m 7th
 


  Division M: 30-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BROEMER, FRED 51 A39 M 8.0000 m M: 30-end:06 7.6800 m 1st
DAVIS, KEVIN 30 A30 Midland M 7.5100 m M: 30-end:06 6.8500 m 2nd
DEAN, WILLIAM CAM 44 A27 M 7.7000 m M: 30-end:06 6.3500 m 3rd
Sturgis, Daniel 48 A10-4 St. Clair M 7.2300 m M: 30-end:06 3.1100 m 4th
 


  Division M: 30-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BORDERS, NICHOLAS D. 32 A05 M 10.0000 m M: 30-end:07 10.0300 m 1st
COLBERT, EDWARD 30 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 9.0000 m M: 30-end:07 9.5400 m 2nd
Leo, Noah 34 A16 M 8.6200 m M: 30-end:07 8.1300 m 3rd
WHITE,ADAM 35 A36 M 8.6500 m M: 30-end:07 7.9400 m 4th
 


Generated on 06/06/2016