2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > PWL Combination, Squat, Bench & Dead Lift >


    PWL Combination, Squat, Bench & Dead Lift    
 
Final Round
 

  Division M-J-145.5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Squat Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
DOMPIERRE, ERIC D 23 A36 M 0 M-J-145.5 205.00 155.00 275.00 635.00 1st
 


  Division M-J-163  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Squat Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
Hamric, James W. 21 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 535.00 M-J-163 175.00 150.00 305.00 630.00 1st
 


  Division M-J-205  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Squat Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
FISHER, CHRISTIAN 21 A36 M 0 M-J-205 220.00 150.00 370.00 740.00 1st
ALSPACH, ALEXANDER D 22 A36 M 0 M-J-205 150.00 105.00 220.00 475.00 1st
 


  Division M-J-231  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Squat Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
MASON, HUNTER 19 A36 M 0 M-J-231 340.00 265.00 445.00 1050.00 1st
 


  Division M-J-264.5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Squat Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
Florey, Cody 19 A34 M 0 M-J-264.5 350.00 205.00 400.00 955.00 1st
 


  Division M-M-163  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Squat Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
SOUTHARD, THOMAS W 40 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-M-163 195.00 125.00 270.00 590.00 1st
Cannon, Tom 52 A34 M 0 M-M-163 145.00 95.00 205.00 445.00 2nd
 


  Division M-S-130  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Squat Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
BEDNARZ, BENJAMIN 28 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-130 245.00 170.00 340.00 755.00 1st
CRAIG, CONNER 24 A17 M 425.00 M-S-130 135.00 175.00 215.00 525.00 2nd
 


  Division M-S-145.5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Squat Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
Conaway, Kevin L. 24 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 545.00 M-S-145.5 220.00 175.00 325.00 720.00 1st
SIARTO, KYLE 30 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-145.5 180.00 145.00 255.00 580.00 2nd
Fackelman, Darren 28 A34 M 0 M-S-145.5 100.00 80.00 155.00 335.00 3rd
 


  Division M-S-163  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Squat Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
WELGOSH, KEVIN 34 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-163 275.00 210.00 330.00 815.00 1st
 


  Division M-S-183  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Squat Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
BOWERS, SEAN 37 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-183 275.00 190.00 315.00 780.00 1st
GORDINIER, SCOTT J 30 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-183 205.00 145.00 350.00 700.00 2nd
Zaguroli, Christopher 25 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 535.00 M-S-183 195.00 145.00 320.00 660.00 3rd
WEST, DAVID 37 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-183 135.00 125.00 205.00 465.00 4th
 


  Division M-S-205  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Squat Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
Douglas, Chaz 32 A23 DOWNRIVER ARC M 600.00 M-S-205 220.00 165.00 330.00 715.00 1st
 


  Division M-S-231  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Squat Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
SANDERSON, KEVIN R 35 A36 M 0 M-S-231 150.00 100.00 275.00 525.00 1st
 


  Division M-S-264.5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Squat Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
WALZAK, RONALD 39 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-264.5 440.00 255.00 420.00 1115.00 1st
STEVENS, GARY 37 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-264.5 375.00 210.00 500.00 1085.00 2nd
Lynch, Kenneth 32 A19 Jackson M 0 M-S-264.5 330.00 205.00 450.00 985.00 3rd
Wood, Joshua 26 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 520.00 M-S-264.5 205.00 180.00 235.00 620.00 4th
 


  Division M-S-SHW  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Fin Best Squat Fin Best Bench Fin Best Deadlift Final score Place
ELLISON, JAMES 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 0 M-S-SHW 565.00 335.00 660.00 1560.00 1st
Lynch, Kevin 31 A19 Jackson M 0 M-S-SHW 225.00 205.00 425.00 855.00 2nd
COTTIER, ADAM 27 A17 M 725.00 M-S-SHW 135.00 270.00 355.00 760.00 3rd
 


Generated on 06/06/2016