2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > A11 Independent >


    A11 Independent    
  Athletes  
 
Name Age Gender Sport
Appleberry, Brittan 24 Male Bocce
Baugh, Alaina 19 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Beekman, Steve 46 Male Other
Beemer, Missy 38 Female Bocce
Black, Emily 27 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Bode, Megan 28 Female Bowling
Boersen, Trevor 15 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Bousman, Cassandra 18 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Brott, Rachel 20 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
Byle, Jenny 31 Female Bocce
Calderon, Brian 16 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Cariano, Devin N. 22 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Carlisle, Thomas 26 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Cornell, Kayla 26 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Dandeneau, Brock 21 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Dehn, Gabe 12 Male Athletics/Track & Field
DeYoung, Sarah J. 32 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Dillon, Zada 12 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
Dlouhy, Nathan 16 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Doornbos, Josh 33 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Doornbos, Tena 31 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Doyle, Liam 13 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Droge, Jonathan 17 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Dunn, Kaitlyn M. 17 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Dunn, Mindy 37 Female Bowling
Dunn, Sean M 28 Male Gymnastics (Artistic)
Farrell, John I. 18 Male Gymnastics (Artistic)
Friend, Mindy 39 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Gaw, Eh Ter 20 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Groth, Angel 17 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Hapner, Brandon 26 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Hearn, Ian 16 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Herr, Michael 29 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Hoskinson, Landon A. 15 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Howard, Shawnzy 34 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Howing, Matthew 15 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Hustosky, Brian 31 Male Bocce
Jones, Corey 21 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Judson, Melissa 36 Female Bocce
Keller, Trenten 18 Male Bocce
Kennedy, Ashley 26 Female Bocce
Latila, Symiah 14 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Lawton, Tyler 21 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Martinez, Eduardo 16 Male Athletics/Track & Field
McClurken, Elizabeth 26 Female Bocce
Minnema, Nick 18 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Moore, Alison 42 Female Bocce
Mosby, Drake A. 17 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Mullennax, Daniel 31 Male Bowling
Murray, Crystal 30 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Owens, Samantha 33 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Patterson, Kelsea 18 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Paw, Tha Dah 18 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Pearson, Essence 16 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Peterson, Sarah M. 21 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
Philo, Alex 22 Male Bocce
Putney Bunt, Jacqueline C. 21 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
Requena, Hector 16 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Richard, Diane 29 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Rinks, Amaya 15 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Rivera, Malinda 18 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Robinette, Nicole 29 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Rodriguez-Olivera, Karen 16 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Rowe, Mariah 10 Female Gymnastics (Artistic)
Savage, Ashley 27 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Schuler, Jack 11 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Sell, Dan 33 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Snider, Ben 23 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Soules, James 28 Male Bocce
Souza, Leetrice L. 43 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Strouse, Andrew 36 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Swartz, Andy 35 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Tomlinson, Lyndsay 32 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Ungermann, Eric 39 Male Bowling
Uthoff, Stephanie 33 Female Bocce
VandenBosch, Niesha 24 Female Gymnastics (Rhythmic)
VanOeveren, Caitlyn 21 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Veenstra, Andrew 23 Male Bocce
Vilsaint, Alex 22 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Wallace, Anjin 30 Female Bocce
Wissink, Kirk 22 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Wordhouse, Nikolay D. 18 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Worthington, Brandon 16 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Zemaitis, Phillip 32 Male Other
 


Generated on 06/06/2016