2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > AQ 25Y Free Flotation Race >


    AQ 25Y Free Flotation Race    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wilkes, Jessica 15 A19 Jackson F 0 00:43.00 F1 00:43.94 1st
Lemerand, Erica 12 A29 Hillsdale F 0 01:04.00 F1 00:59.65 2nd
Liedke, Sarah 9 A14 PET F 0 01:02.78 F1 01:01.85 3rd
 


  Division F2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Genaw, Mia 16 A10-4 WDC F 0 01:32.54 F2 00:39.63 1st
Breasbois, Josie 20 A09 F 0 01:47.93 F2 01:16.38 2nd
DESTRAMPE, KIMBERLY A 27 A01 F 0 01:48.06 F2 01:42.75 3rd
Grunden, Audra 16 A29 Hillsdale F 0 01:32.00 F2 02:04.94 4th
 


  Division F3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wilson, Violet 26 A04 F 0 00:37.84 F3 00:33.34 1st
Cavender, Rebecca 33 A19 Jackson F 0 01:06.00 F3 00:45.81 2nd
Sawyer, Abigail 16 A14 PET F 0 01:23.71 F3 01:05.59 3rd
NICHOLS, DONNA 72 A24 F 0 00:57.41 F3 01:14.81 4th
 


  Division M1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Zaucha, Cole 13 A09 M 0 01:10.56 M1 00:00.00
Lewis, Sean 9 A14 PET M 0 01:04.35 M1 01:26.10 1st
 


  Division M2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sims, Malachi 10 A22 Shiawassee M 0 00:57.00 M2 00:00.00
Zahron, Dominick 13 A14 LCD M 0 01:03.38 M2 00:44.10 1st
Pelkey, Kevin 10 A14 PET M 0 00:56.99 M2 00:44.72 2nd
Beach, Nevin 13 A14 PET M 0 00:00.00 M2 01:19.75 3rd
 


  Division M3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sarotte, John 12 A14 PET M 0 00:54.49 M3 00:37.31 1st
Golson, Aiden 9 A14 PET M 0 00:41.75 M3 00:51.40 2nd
Duemling, Matthew 11 A14 PET M 0 00:55.89 M3 01:22.12 3rd
 


  Division M4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Poskitt, Mason 15 A04 M 0 00:23.07 M4 00:28.37 1st
Gray, Gabriel 13 A14 PET M 0 00:40.32 M4 00:36.44 2nd
Boddy, Tyler 13 A14 PET M 0 00:40.15 M4 00:40.25 3rd
 


  Division M5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Dalton, Cody 20 A19 Jackson M 0 01:23.00 M5 01:07.02 1st
Downey, Daniel 17 A14 BOV M 0 01:25.00 M5 01:08.03 2nd
Gerbe, Gillian 17 A14 BOV M 0 01:25.00 M5 01:08.47 3rd
Galvan, Jackson 17 A14 BOV M 0 01:25.00 M5 02:18.97 4th
 


  Division M6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Baum, Michael 16 A14 BOV M 0 01:05.00 M6 00:27.25 1st
Bedford, Taylor 19 A14 BOV M 0 01:05.00 M6 00:34.22 2nd
Williams, Brandon 17 A19 Jackson M 0 00:49.00 M6 00:37.48 3rd
Mathews, Noah 16 A15 OXFORD M 0 01:20.00 M6 00:47.81 4th
 


Generated on 06/06/2016