2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > AT Softball Throw >


    AT Softball Throw    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 11:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Lewis, Megan 9 A16 F 1.3000 m F: 8- 11:01 0.0000 m
Dark, Kiera 8 A16 F 3.8000 m F: 8- 11:01 3.0000 m 1st
 


  Division F: 8- 11:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Jusic, Ayla 12 A14 WSD F 10.0000 m F: 8- 11:02 9.9000 m 1st
Dagnall, Faith 10 A14 RVD F 7.2000 m F: 8- 11:02 5.6000 m 2nd
 


  Division F: 8- 11:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Beaver, Tariah 11 A14 RVD F 13.3000 m F: 8- 11:03 15.5000 m 1st
Dore, Breanna 11 A32 F 8.2300 m F: 8- 11:03 11.3000 m 1st
Smith, Emma 11 A15 WALLED LAKE SCHOOLS F 11.6000 m F: 8- 11:03 15.0000 m 2nd
Geer, Angelina 9 A28 F 7.8000 m F: 8- 11:03 10.9000 m 2nd
 


  Division F: 12- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BRINK, AMBER 13 A07 F 6.2000 m F: 12- 15:01 6.5000 m 1st
Ullom, Piper 12 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 3.9000 m F: 12- 15:01 4.8000 m 2nd
Suishom, Alyssa 13 A15 ROYAL OAK F 5.1000 m F: 12- 15:01 4.6000 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 12- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Christmas, Adrianna 14 A10-4 WDC F 6.9600 m F: 12- 15:02 6.9000 m 1st
PHILLIPS, JACKI 14 A07 F 6.6000 m F: 12- 15:02 6.3000 m 2nd
 


  Division F: 12- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Berlucchi, Mary 15 A14 WSD F 10.0000 m F: 12- 15:03 16.2000 m 1st
Taylor, Amaria 13 A16 Calhoun F 8.8500 m F: 12- 15:03 13.6000 m 2nd
Sitarenios, Chelsea 14 A20 Ypsilanti F 7.1000 m F: 12- 15:03 12.2000 m 3rd
Coulter, Aniya 14 A14 WSD F 9.2000 m F: 12- 15:03 11.8000 m 4th
Quinlan, Rachelle 13 A14 RVD F 9.7500 m F: 12- 15:03 11.5000 m 5th
Allaire, Dixie L. 14 A03 F 8.2400 m F: 12- 15:03 9.5000 m 6th
Young, Rachel S 12 A05 F 8.2300 m F: 12- 15:03 9.0000 m 7th
 


  Division F: 12- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Gross, Makenzie 12 A13 N-MONTROSE F 11.1000 m F: 12- 15:04 14.2000 m 1st
Coolbaugh, Abigail P. 14 A33 F 10.7000 m F: 12- 15:04 12.0000 m 2nd
Gerych, Bailee G. 13 A24 F 10.2100 m F: 12- 15:04 9.9000 m 3rd
Morgan, Hailey 12 A15 ROYAL OAK F 10.3000 m F: 12- 15:04 9.2000 m 4th
 


  Division F: 12- 15:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Weber, Brittney 12 A13 N-MONTROSE F 14.5000 m F: 12- 15:05 18.2000 m 1st
Shattuck, Katelyn 14 A15 LAMPHERE JUNIORS F 12.4900 m F: 12- 15:05 12.9000 m 2nd
Demmond, Brooke 15 A16 F 14.7500 m F: 12- 15:05 12.0000 m 3rd
Veal, Julianna 13 A20 Ypsilanti F 14.5000 m F: 12- 15:05 8.7000 m 4th
 


  Division F: 12- 15:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Payne, Bridget 15 A13 N-MONTROSE F 17.0000 m F: 12- 15:06 20.1000 m 1st
KLAVER, HALEY 13 A07 F 19.9000 m F: 12- 15:06 17.1000 m 2nd
Rinks, Amaya 15 A11 Independent F 18.8100 m F: 12- 15:06 15.1000 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Schumer, Abigail 17 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 3.3000 m F: 16- 21:01 3.7000 m 1st
MCLEAN, ALLY F. 20 A23 COOKE F 3.0000 m F: 16- 21:01 3.3000 m 2nd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
White, Cassandra 19 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 3.9700 m F: 16- 21:02 0.0000 m
Bouzit, Yasmine 19 A20 Huron F 3.4600 m F: 16- 21:02 6.4000 m 1st
Menhert, Claire 17 A10-4 WDC F 3.6000 m F: 16- 21:02 3.9000 m 2nd
Burton, Alexis 18 A16 Calhoun F 3.5000 m F: 16- 21:02 3.5000 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Collins, Jameka 18 A16 Calhoun F 4.6000 m F: 16- 21:03 7.4000 m 1st
GOULD, KATIE 19 A07 F 4.5000 m F: 16- 21:03 5.8000 m 1st
Bechmann, Lila 17 A15 WALLED LAKE SCHOOLS F 5.0000 m F: 16- 21:03 5.6000 m 2nd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Stevenson, Kristen 18 A16 Calhoun F 5.7000 m F: 16- 21:04 6.6000 m 1st
Guay, Victoria 18 A10-4 WDC F 5.5900 m F: 16- 21:04 5.8000 m 2nd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HASKELL, ADDALYNN 21 A07 F 7.8000 m F: 16- 21:05 9.5000 m 1st
Seiman, Krista 20 A10-2 Huron F 0.1800 m F: 16- 21:05 8.7000 m 2nd
DAVIS, ALYCEN 18 A07 F 7.3000 m F: 16- 21:05 8.0000 m 3rd
Gardiner, Ashelie 18 A16 Calhoun F 8.0000 m F: 16- 21:05 7.6000 m 4th
MITCHELL, HANNA 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 7.7700 m F: 16- 21:05 6.8000 m 5th
JANACK, PAIGE M. 18 A02 F 7.2100 m F: 16- 21:05 6.5000 m 6th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Shuler, Sabrina 19 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER F 8.7500 m F: 16- 21:06 0.0000 m
Riddle, Sarah 21 A13 W-CLIO F 9.1400 m F: 16- 21:06 16.6000 m 1st
Depcinski, Brooke 17 A10-2 Huron F 9.1000 m F: 16- 21:06 13.2000 m 2nd
Petchell, Danielle 21 A27 F 8.3000 m F: 16- 21:06 9.8000 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Webb, Julianna 16 A14 LCD F 9.4000 m F: 16- 21:07 19.0000 m 1st
Pagels, Alora 19 A16 Calhoun F 9.4500 m F: 16- 21:07 11.7000 m 1st
Groth, Angel 17 A11 Independent F 9.7500 m F: 16- 21:07 18.3000 m 2nd
McKinney, Savannah 20 A16 F 9.8600 m F: 16- 21:07 9.0000 m 2nd
Obua, Melanie 17 A20 Pioneer F 8.0500 m F: 16- 21:07 17.8000 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hall-Vit, Emari 19 A20 Ypsilanti F 10.8000 m F: 16- 21:08 17.8000 m 1st
Carter, Amanda 18 A13 W-CLIO F 10.6700 m F: 16- 21:08 14.8000 m 2nd
Knight-Ardito, Cassandra 16 A15 SOUTH LYON F 10.9000 m F: 16- 21:08 13.0000 m 3rd
Sawle, Nicole 17 A15 SOUTH LYON F 10.4000 m F: 16- 21:08 12.4000 m 4th
OLTMANNS, MERCEDES 18 A07 F 10.0000 m F: 16- 21:08 9.8000 m 5th
King, Jasmine 19 A16 F 10.4000 m F: 16- 21:08 9.4000 m 6th
Chapman, Sarah 17 A12 F 10.1400 m F: 16- 21:08 8.0000 m 7th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Partridge, Michelle 21 A23 COOKE F 11.6000 m F: 16- 21:09 13.7000 m 1st
SOLTYSIAK, ALISA 21 A07 F 12.4000 m F: 16- 21:09 13.2000 m 2nd
Mazza, Estera 20 A20 Huron F 11.0900 m F: 16- 21:09 12.9000 m 3rd
Boersen, Rebecca 19 A12 F 11.4500 m F: 16- 21:09 12.5000 m 4th
Schoolcraft, Anna M. 16 A33 F 11.7200 m F: 16- 21:09 11.6000 m 5th
Bartholomew, Kaylee 17 A13 N-MONTROSE F 11.4000 m F: 16- 21:09 11.5000 m 6th
BUCKMASTER, SAMANTHA M. 21 A07 F 12.4000 m F: 16- 21:09 9.4000 m 7th
OBOYLE, TAYLOR 19 A07 F 11.3000 m F: 16- 21:09 7.6000 m 8th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sanchez, Veronica 19 A15 WALLED LAKE SCHOOLS F 12.6000 m F: 16- 21:10 0.0000 m
PEOPLES, LAREDAH 21 A26 DREW TRANSITION CENTER F 12.6000 m F: 16- 21:10 21.7000 m 1st
Zwirkoski, Elizabeth 19 A27 F 13.8000 m F: 16- 21:10 14.8000 m 1st
Baert, Katia 17 A15 LAKE ORION F 12.7000 m F: 16- 21:10 12.9000 m 2nd
Jacobs, Emily 20 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS F 12.6000 m F: 16- 21:10 12.4000 m 3rd
Case, Brittney 17 A10-1 Tuscola F 13.4600 m F: 16- 21:10 12.1000 m 4th
Heyd, Darinara 20 A15 LAMPHERE JUNIORS F 13.8000 m F: 16- 21:10 11.4000 m 5th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Clark, Micha 16 A20 Ypsilanti F 15.5000 m F: 16- 21:11 18.3000 m 1st
Bivens, Marcie M. 16 A10-2 Huron F 16.3000 m F: 16- 21:11 17.6000 m 2nd
Moses, Jaykayla Rhonshia 18 A15 LAMPHERE JUNIORS F 14.6000 m F: 16- 21:11 12.4000 m 3rd
Kreza, Gabrielle M. 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 14.2000 m F: 16- 21:11 12.2000 m 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Watson, Christina 16 A20 Huron F 18.1000 m F: 16- 21:12 24.7000 m 1st
Kozfkay, Paige 18 A10-2 Huron F 19.9800 m F: 16- 21:12 22.4000 m 2nd
DAVIS, VICTORIA 18 A07 F 20.8000 m F: 16- 21:12 21.5000 m 3rd
Littleton, Amber 17 A10-1 Tuscola F 17.2200 m F: 16- 21:12 19.6000 m 4th
Oliver, Miya 20 A16 F 18.7500 m F: 16- 21:12 17.0000 m 5th
Haslett, Emily 21 A10-4 WDC F 17.9000 m F: 16- 21:12 10.0000 m 6th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
OBrien, Sarah 17 A27 F 24.8000 m F: 16- 21:13 30.9000 m 1st
Crump, Tiara 16 A23 COOKE F 22.0000 m F: 16- 21:13 26.3000 m 2nd
Givens, Tamia 19 A20 Ypsilanti F 21.1600 m F: 16- 21:13 24.0000 m 3rd
Gaw, Eh Ter 20 A11 Independent F 25.0000 m F: 16- 21:13 22.7000 m 4th
VanOeveren, Caitlyn 21 A11 Independent F 21.4000 m F: 16- 21:13 20.8000 m 5th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
NAGRANT, CATHERINE 26 A15 F 1.9800 m F: 22- 29:01 4.5000 m 1st
LACROIX, ALYSSA A. 23 A23 COOKE F 1.2000 m F: 22- 29:01 1.4000 m 2nd
Spears, Danielle 25 A16 F 2.1000 m F: 22- 29:01 0.7000 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Menard, Cassie 23 A16 Calhoun F 3.1500 m F: 22- 29:02 2.8000 m 1st
Barnes, Miranda 24 A10-4 WDC F 2.2600 m F: 22- 29:02 2.5000 m 2nd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HAHN, KATLYN 25 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 3.7500 m F: 22- 29:03 5.7000 m 1st
Brooks, Tricia 25 A04 F 4.1200 m F: 22- 29:03 4.7000 m 2nd
OGLETREE, ROBYN 29 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 3.9600 m F: 22- 29:03 4.5000 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Austin, Heidi 25 A32 F 5.7000 m F: 22- 29:04 11.8000 m 1st
Gunter, Ashley 27 A15 SOUTHFIELD F 5.0000 m F: 22- 29:04 9.4000 m 2nd
Rhody, MacKenzie 25 A10-4 WDC F 5.1500 m F: 22- 29:04 9.2000 m 3rd
Overheul, Kylie 22 A16 F 5.4000 m F: 22- 29:04 4.2000 m 4th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Fenech, Megan 22 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 7.0600 m F: 22- 29:05 8.4000 m 1st
COJOCAR, TARYN K 25 A07 F 7.3000 m F: 22- 29:05 7.6000 m 2nd
Klotz, DeLana 25 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 7.1100 m F: 22- 29:05 7.1000 m 3rd
Palazzolo, Amanda M. 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 7.0000 m F: 22- 29:05 7.1000 m 3rd
Stone, Rebecca 25 A16 Calhoun F 6.5000 m F: 22- 29:05 6.7000 m 5th
Dobbs, Charletta 27 A15 SOUTHFIELD F 7.2000 m F: 22- 29:05 6.3000 m 6th
CONN, EMILY 26 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 6.3000 m F: 22- 29:05 5.7000 m 7th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Groner, Jessica 25 A14 LUT F 7.9000 m F: 22- 29:06 10.1000 m 1st
Clough, Ashley 26 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 7.8500 m F: 22- 29:06 8.4000 m 2nd
Lane, Leslie 27 A15 SOUTHFIELD F 7.5000 m F: 22- 29:06 8.3000 m 3rd
CUSTER, MEGAN 25 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER F 7.5300 m F: 22- 29:06 7.3000 m 4th
Kelly, Brigid 23 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 7.6200 m F: 22- 29:06 7.2000 m 5th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
YOUNG, ROXANNE 25 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 8.2000 m F: 22- 29:07 12.5500 m 1st
Rucinski, Jill 28 A10-4 St. Clair F 8.2300 m F: 22- 29:07 12.5000 m 2nd
HEDGES, EMILY 26 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 8.8000 m F: 22- 29:07 10.2000 m 3rd
Opalewski, Amber 26 A14 LUT F 8.9000 m F: 22- 29:07 9.5000 m 4th
Hopcroft, Natalie 26 A31 F 9.0000 m F: 22- 29:07 9.2000 m 5th
BALCH, ANNA 27 A30 Midland F 8.0000 m F: 22- 29:07 8.6000 m 6th
HAYOSH, ALISA 25 A23 COOKE F 9.0000 m F: 22- 29:07 8.0000 m 7th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SCHULZ, KYLA 23 A07 F 9.1000 m F: 22- 29:08 11.0000 m 1st
BALCIRAK, EMILY 22 A07 F 9.1000 m F: 22- 29:08 10.9000 m 2nd
Linton, Kristina 25 A28 F 9.9000 m F: 22- 29:08 10.9000 m 2nd
JERDEN, BRITTANY 29 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 9.8000 m F: 22- 29:08 9.7000 m 4th
Cook, Nicole 26 A10-2 Huron F 9.5000 m F: 22- 29:08 9.3000 m 5th
Hannapel, Jolena 28 A16 F 9.5000 m F: 22- 29:08 8.2000 m 6th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Genaw, Shelby 24 A10-4 WDC F 10.1200 m F: 22- 29:09 13.0000 m 1st
Davey, April 26 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 10.5000 m F: 22- 29:09 10.5000 m 2nd
DeKruger, Dalyn 25 A31 F 10.4000 m F: 22- 29:09 10.5000 m 2nd
Jordan, Catrina 26 A10-2 Huron F 10.4900 m F: 22- 29:09 10.3000 m 4th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:09b  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
McGuire, LaToya 26 A14 LUT F 10.0000 m F: 22- 29:09b 25.3000 m 1st
Richard, Diane 29 A11 Independent F 10.0000 m F: 22- 29:09b 19.4000 m 2nd
Wiers, Ashley 25 A14 LUT F 10.0000 m F: 22- 29:09b 15.3000 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DAVIS, EMILY ANN J. 24 A07 F 10.7000 m F: 22- 29:10 12.8000 m 1st
Jenkins , Sabrina 26 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 10.6200 m F: 22- 29:10 12.1000 m 2nd
Nestor, Bethanne 22 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 11.1800 m F: 22- 29:10 12.0000 m 3rd
PENNINGTON, KELLY 27 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 10.6400 m F: 22- 29:10 11.7000 m 4th
Burnett, Jennifer 25 A16 Calhoun F 11.0000 m F: 22- 29:10 10.4000 m 5th
White, Jasmine 25 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER F 10.8000 m F: 22- 29:10 10.3000 m 6th
Pemberton, Crystal L. 25 A03 F 11.1000 m F: 22- 29:10 9.6000 m 7th
Swaby, Kaydene 27 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER F 10.5000 m F: 22- 29:10 8.4000 m 8th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SZCZEPANSKI, ASHLEY 23 A07 F 11.6000 m F: 22- 29:11 15.2000 m 1st
Brilinski, Sara 24 A03 F 12.0500 m F: 22- 29:11 14.2000 m 2nd
HUFF, NICOLE 25 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 11.8600 m F: 22- 29:11 14.2000 m 2nd
CASWELL, ILA 27 A06 F 12.0000 m F: 22- 29:11 14.0000 m 4th
Rose, Chrystal 25 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 11.2600 m F: 22- 29:11 13.6000 m 5th
Emmons, Haley 22 A12 F 11.2000 m F: 22- 29:11 11.5000 m 6th
Hitson, Kathleen (Katy) 27 A16 F 12.2000 m F: 22- 29:11 11.4000 m 7th
Edler, Megan 25 A33 F 11.6300 m F: 22- 29:11 10.4000 m 8th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KNOX, CATHY 22 A07 F 14.3000 m F: 22- 29:12 14.9000 m 1st
Haller, Megan 28 A16 F 12.7100 m F: 22- 29:12 14.1000 m 2nd
Horton, Cheyene 24 A23 JO BRIGHTON F 12.2000 m F: 22- 29:12 13.1000 m 3rd
Lunsford, Khala 23 A18 ST. JOE F 12.7000 m F: 22- 29:12 13.0000 m 4th
MEDLIN, VALERIE A 29 A01 F 14.2000 m F: 22- 29:12 13.0000 m 4th
Jones, Sydney 24 A15 SOUTHFIELD F 13.0000 m F: 22- 29:12 11.3000 m 6th
BORDER, CHELSEA 25 A27 F 12.8000 m F: 22- 29:12 9.7000 m 7th
 


  Division F: 22- 29:13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HIGHLEY, KIMBERLY 27 A07 F 17.5800 m F: 22- 29:13 16.3000 m 1st
Colter, Amanda 27 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 14.4300 m F: 22- 29:13 15.1000 m 2nd
Snyder, Kristyn 23 A27 F 14.8000 m F: 22- 29:13 13.3000 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DAVIS, CATHERINE 29 A07 F 18.9000 m F: 22- 29:14 0.0000 m
THUM, SAMANTHA 23 A07 F 19.4000 m F: 22- 29:14 22.6000 m 1st
UMLAUF, ANDREA 25 A24 F 18.7100 m F: 22- 29:14 19.2000 m 2nd
Munerlyn, Aushaya 26 A13 W-CLIO F 20.7300 m F: 22- 29:14 17.3000 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 22- 29:15  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
STACHNIK, KATELYN M 26 A02 F 27.3100 m F: 22- 29:15 25.8000 m 1st
Weller, Amanda 26 A05 F 24.6900 m F: 22- 29:15 24.3000 m 2nd
Garland, Amanda 25 A23 COOKE F 25.0000 m F: 22- 29:15 17.7000 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 30-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JACKSON, SAMANTHA 32 A23 DEARBORN F 3.3700 m F: 30-end:01 3.4000 m 1st
BROWN, ADRIENNE 32 A15 SOUTH LYON F 2.0000 m F: 30-end:01 2.8000 m 2nd
 


  Division F: 30-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SISSON, JENNIFER 49 A07 F 4.0900 m F: 30-end:02 5.6000 m 1st
RAMSAY, CHELSEY 30 A15 SOUTH LYON F 4.8000 m F: 30-end:02 5.4000 m 2nd
BASNER, SALLY 50 A09 F 4.2000 m F: 30-end:02 5.3000 m 3rd
 


  Division F: 30-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Allen, Daphanie 38 A15 SOUTHFIELD F 5.8000 m F: 30-end:03 9.1000 m 1st
ZAGAR, SANDRA 33 A23 NORTHWEST ARC F 5.4600 m F: 30-end:03 6.2000 m 2nd
KONIECNY, CHERYL 58 A30 Midland F 5.5000 m F: 30-end:03 5.9000 m 3rd
THINGLUM, PAMELA A 37 A01 F 5.8200 m F: 30-end:03 5.4000 m 4th
Ricks, Sharon 33 A15 SOUTHFIELD F 5.7000 m F: 30-end:03 5.1000 m 5th
 


  Division F: 30-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DEACONS, KAYLA 31 A06 F 6.2000 m F: 30-end:04 7.4000 m 1st
GIDLEY, CHERYL 58 A07 F 5.9000 m F: 30-end:04 6.8000 m 2nd
LARSEN, KRISTI 51 A06 F 6.0000 m F: 30-end:04 6.8000 m 2nd
Mayfield, Kristen 34 A15 SOUTHFIELD F 6.0000 m F: 30-end:04 5.0000 m 4th
 


  Division F: 30-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Davis, Tammie C. 52 A03 F 7.0700 m F: 30-end:05 0.0000 m
Murray, Crystal 30 A11 Independent F 7.2000 m F: 30-end:05 9.9000 m 1st
JOHNSON, SARAH 37 A15 LAKE ORION F 7.5000 m F: 30-end:05 8.7000 m 2nd
LYNCH, AMY 35 A09 F 7.9500 m F: 30-end:05 7.5000 m 3rd
MCCATTY, LISA GAIL 49 A07 F 7.3000 m F: 30-end:05 7.0000 m 4th
 


  Division F: 30-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Andrews, Angela 37 A28 F 8.0000 m F: 30-end:06 0.0000 m
REXSTREW, JUDITH D 60 A01 F 8.9000 m F: 30-end:06 9.2000 m 1st
LAMBERT, DEBRA 49 A09 F 8.8000 m F: 30-end:06 8.7000 m 2nd
Kinsey, Suprina 45 A28 F 8.3000 m F: 30-end:06 8.3000 m 3rd
PADGEN, NATALIE 34 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 8.1100 m F: 30-end:06 8.1000 m 4th
HOLT, KATHRYN 35 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 8.7900 m F: 30-end:06 6.2000 m 5th
 


  Division F: 30-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bennett, Alicia 36 A03 F 10.0000 m F: 30-end:07 12.5000 m 1st
Deaton, Andrea 34 A10-4 St. Clair F 10.3600 m F: 30-end:07 11.9000 m 2nd
Chamberlain, Sylvia 32 A32 F 9.6000 m F: 30-end:07 11.6000 m 3rd
CUNNINGHAM, PATTY 54 A06 F 10.3000 m F: 30-end:07 10.9000 m 4th
GERRISH, GRACE 68 A07 F 9.4000 m F: 30-end:07 7.5000 m 5th
THOMAS, CAROLYN 67 A07 F 9.8500 m F: 30-end:07 7.0000 m 6th
 


  Division F: 30-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Toombs, Vicki 47 A31 F 11.7000 m F: 30-end:08 12.2000 m 1st
McConnell, Erin 31 A27 F 11.5000 m F: 30-end:08 10.9000 m 2nd
HUMMER, ANDREA 31 A24 F 13.1100 m F: 30-end:08 10.4000 m 3rd
STANLEY, SHEENA 32 A05 F 13.0000 m F: 30-end:08 9.2000 m 3rd
JEFFREY, AMANDA 36 A06 F 12.5000 m F: 30-end:08 7.8000 m 4th
 


  Division F: 30-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
INBODY, LISA 47 A06 F 15.7000 m F: 30-end:09 17.1000 m 1st
Souza, Leetrice L. 43 A11 Independent F 14.0000 m F: 30-end:09 15.3000 m 2nd
Smith, Christina 37 A31 F 17.8000 m F: 30-end:09 12.9000 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 11:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Conklin, Mason 9 A15 ROYAL OAK M 4.1200 m M: 8- 11:01 0.0000 m
Ansley, Dawson 10 A19 Jackson M 4.4000 m M: 8- 11:01 4.0000 m 1st
 


  Division M: 8- 11:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ZIMMERMAN, LUCAS 8 A07 M 6.0000 m M: 8- 11:02 11.6000 m 1st
Leathorn, Christopher D. 10 A04 M 6.0000 m M: 8- 11:02 7.1000 m 1st
Hattermann, Grant 8 A15 ROYAL OAK M 6.1000 m M: 8- 11:02 8.0000 m 2nd
CASHEN, PARKER 8 A07 M 5.5000 m M: 8- 11:02 5.5000 m 2nd
 


  Division M: 8- 11:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hotsinpiller, Joseph 11 A03 M 6.1600 m M: 8- 11:03 21.3000 m 1st
VanAken, Robert 9 A19 Jackson M 8.0000 m M: 8- 11:03 10.8000 m 1st
Randall, David 9 A09 M 6.9700 m M: 8- 11:03 8.6000 m 2nd
 


  Division M: 8- 11:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Miller, Gary 10 A04 M 9.2000 m M: 8- 11:04 6.1000 m 1st
Schuler, Jack 11 A11 Independent M 10.3000 m M: 8- 11:04 5.8000 m 2nd
Heckman, Zachary 11 A27 M 8.9000 m M: 8- 11:04 5.0000 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 12- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HUCKSTEP, CHASE 12 A06 M 3.2000 m M: 12- 15:01 20.8000 m 1st
Hoskinson, Landon A. 15 A11 Independent M 2.7000 m M: 12- 15:01 9.5000 m 1st
DiNardo, Cole 15 A10-4 WDC M 2.7200 m M: 12- 15:01 4.9000 m 2nd
 


  Division M: 12- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Dyson, BIlly 13 A23 COOKE M 3.5000 m M: 12- 15:02 6.6000 m 1st
Dehn, Gabe 12 A11 Independent M 3.9800 m M: 12- 15:02 6.0000 m 2nd
AMBROSIA, AIDEN 12 A23 DEARBORN M 4.0000 m M: 12- 15:02 5.7000 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 12- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Walker, Stephen 15 A20 Ypsilanti M 5.6000 m M: 12- 15:03 7.0000 m 1st
Angell, Matthew 14 A20 Pioneer M 5.5000 m M: 12- 15:03 6.4000 m 2nd
 


  Division M: 12- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HANSON, AUSTIN A 14 A02 M 6.3000 m M: 12- 15:04 0.0000 m
Clark, Jason 14 A32 M 7.0500 m M: 12- 15:04 7.4000 m 1st
Rohrback, Jack 14 A23 COOKE M 6.7000 m M: 12- 15:04 6.3000 m 2nd
 


  Division M: 12- 15:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sweik, Evan 12 A15 LAMPHERE JUNIORS M 10.9700 m M: 12- 15:05 17.3000 m 1st
Sherman, Ryan 13 A10-1 Tuscola M 5.1400 m M: 12- 15:05 10.6000 m 1st
Ahmed, Shafi 13 A14 WSD M 10.0000 m M: 12- 15:05 17.2000 m 2nd
Castillo, Justin 14 A32 M 11.4000 m M: 12- 15:05 12.8000 m 2nd
TUCKER, JAQUAN S. 14 A23 COOKE M 10.0000 m M: 12- 15:05 17.0000 m 3rd
NEWLAND, JUSTIN 13 A06 M 11.4000 m M: 12- 15:05 11.9000 m 3rd
Hopkins, Daion 15 A16 Calhoun M 11.2000 m M: 12- 15:05 16.5000 m 4th
Michael, Benjamin 15 A14 WSD M 11.0000 m M: 12- 15:05 15.6000 m 5th
 


  Division M: 12- 15:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Thresher, Logan 14 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 12.6000 m M: 12- 15:06 0.0000 m
Balser, Cory 15 A04 M 13.0000 m M: 12- 15:06 26.8000 m 1st
Barakat, Abdullah 13 A23 DEARBORN M 12.2300 m M: 12- 15:06 18.1000 m 2nd
Cook, Clayson 12 A13 N-MONTROSE M 12.5000 m M: 12- 15:06 15.6000 m 2nd
 


  Division M: 12- 15:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bailey, Keller (Bernard) 14 A13 N-MONTROSE M 14.6000 m M: 12- 15:07 20.6000 m 1st
WRIGHT, ANDON 12 A06 M 13.3500 m M: 12- 15:07 17.8000 m 2nd
Thorstenson, Mark X. 15 A05 M 14.6300 m M: 12- 15:07 17.4000 m 3rd
Jensen, Zachary 15 A10-1 Tuscola M 13.4500 m M: 12- 15:07 13.3000 m 4th
Michlilng, Benjamin 12 A27 M 14.2000 m M: 12- 15:07 13.1000 m 5th
Berns, Aaron 15 A04 M 14.0000 m M: 12- 15:07 11.6000 m 6th
 


  Division M: 12- 15:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Boersen, Trevor 15 A11 Independent M 17.7000 m M: 12- 15:08 21.1000 m 1st
QUIBELL, AARON 15 A07 M 15.1000 m M: 12- 15:08 18.9000 m 2nd
Thompson, Denzel 12 A14 RVD M 18.1200 m M: 12- 15:08 16.8000 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 12- 15:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sailor, Kaleb D. 15 A18 ST. JOE M 18.0000 m M: 12- 15:09 29.9000 m 1st
Beasley, Jason 12 A13 N-MONTROSE M 19.7000 m M: 12- 15:09 25.8000 m 2nd
KOZLOWSKI, ERIC 12 A06 M 18.9000 m M: 12- 15:09 22.0000 m 3rd
Zigterman, Max A. 13 A16 M 20.3000 m M: 12- 15:09 19.5000 m 4th
Polzin, Dylin 12 A10-1 Tuscola M 19.0000 m M: 12- 15:09 16.8000 m 5th
 


  Division M: 12- 15:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Breeding, Brock 15 A15 WALLED LAKE SCHOOLS M 20.6000 m M: 12- 15:10 28.9000 m 1st
Rockwell, Denton 14 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 20.7200 m M: 12- 15:10 23.7000 m 2nd
Miller, Brandon 13 A13 W-CLIO M 21.3400 m M: 12- 15:10 23.6000 m 3rd
Capo, Shane 15 A15 SOUTH LYON M 22.6000 m M: 12- 15:10 21.3000 m 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Armstrong, Donald 19 A20 Pioneer M 2.7300 m M: 16- 21:01 0.0000 m
Kelly, Alex R. 16 A18 ST. JOE M 3.1000 m M: 16- 21:01 6.2000 m 1st
 


  Division M: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Walker, William 16 A10-1 Tuscola M 3.8000 m M: 16- 21:02 5.5000 m 1st
Pietila, Mitchell 21 A10-4 WDC M 4.2500 m M: 16- 21:02 4.4000 m 2nd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Catron, Micheal 17 A13 W-EKLC M 5.6600 m M: 16- 21:03 12.8000 m 1st
Graff, Tristan 19 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 5.0000 m M: 16- 21:03 5.8000 m 1st
MacKay, Bailey 18 A10-1 Tuscola M 4.8700 m M: 16- 21:03 11.1000 m 2nd
THOMPSON, JAMIE 21 A06 M 5.5000 m M: 16- 21:03 3.4000 m 2nd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Jones, Mikal 17 A13 W-EKLC M 7.0900 m M: 16- 21:04 0.0000 m
 


  Division M: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Zierler, Aaron L. 16 A04 M 8.5000 m M: 16- 21:05 14.7000 m 1st
SEGER, LOGAN 18 A07 M 8.3000 m M: 16- 21:05 10.5000 m 2nd
BLEVINS, NEIL 17 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 8.0800 m M: 16- 21:05 9.6000 m 3rd
Whaley, Cameron 19 A04 M 7.5000 m M: 16- 21:05 8.2000 m 4th
PRICE, JARED J. 16 A07 M 8.7000 m M: 16- 21:05 6.1000 m 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Moore, Voshon 21 A15 SOUTHFIELD M 9.7600 m M: 16- 21:06 11.3000 m 1st
Ramon, Dillon 16 A16 Calhoun M 10.1000 m M: 16- 21:06 10.5000 m 2nd
Evans, Benjamin 17 A12 M 9.8000 m M: 16- 21:06 8.9000 m 3rd
DuRussell, Cameron 20 A10-1 Tuscola M 9.2000 m M: 16- 21:06 7.7000 m 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SCHULZ, MIKE 20 A07 M 11.1000 m M: 16- 21:07 13.5000 m 1st
Baert, Cody 16 A15 LAKE ORION M 11.0900 m M: 16- 21:07 13.0000 m 2nd
KALITTA, GABE 18 A30 Midland M 11.1000 m M: 16- 21:07 12.2000 m 3rd
MEAD, J.D. R. 20 A07 M 10.1500 m M: 16- 21:07 10.4000 m 4th
Slomkowski, Jacob 19 A15 LAMPHERE JUNIORS M 10.6600 m M: 16- 21:07 9.3000 m 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Gibson, Keifer 16 A16 Calhoun M 12.0500 m M: 16- 21:08 0.0000 m
Alvado, Cole 21 A13 W-EKLC M 11.7800 m M: 16- 21:08 17.7000 m 1st
WALKER, MATTHEW W. 20 A33 M 11.8000 m M: 16- 21:08 13.7000 m 2nd
Smith, Louis 19 A10-1 Tuscola M 11.5200 m M: 16- 21:08 12.9000 m 3rd
Kuznicki, Caleb 16 A33 M 11.7600 m M: 16- 21:08 11.9000 m 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Mierop, Jason 17 A10-2 Huron M 12.1900 m M: 16- 21:09 26.3000 m 1st
HODGES, JOHN 20 A06 M 12.6000 m M: 16- 21:09 18.2000 m 1st
Calderon, Brian 16 A11 Independent M 10.0000 m M: 16- 21:09 25.6000 m 2nd
Wilson, Brandon 20 A14 IND M 9.8000 m M: 16- 21:09 15.4000 m 2nd
Haske, Robert A. 20 A03 M 14.0000 m M: 16- 21:09 14.1000 m 3rd
Thornberry, Nicholas S. 18 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 12.1500 m M: 16- 21:09 13.6000 m 4th
Doyle, Zachary 17 A04 M 12.4000 m M: 16- 21:09 12.9000 m 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Rapelje, Benjamin 19 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 16.7600 m M: 16- 21:10 22.3000 m 1st
Davis, Michael 18 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 17.7000 m M: 16- 21:10 21.2000 m 2nd
SAMPLE, JAY 18 A07 M 16.4000 m M: 16- 21:10 20.3000 m 3rd
Passeno, Jordan J. 19 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 17.7000 m M: 16- 21:10 19.3000 m 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Jensen, Craig 21 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 18.2000 m M: 16- 21:11 41.8000 m 1st
Rockefeller, Alexander 20 A10-2 Huron M 18.9000 m M: 16- 21:11 23.2000 m 1st
Anderson, William 17 A10-2 Huron M 16.4600 m M: 16- 21:11 37.9000 m 2nd
Dlouhy, Nathan 16 A11 Independent M 18.9000 m M: 16- 21:11 24.7000 m 2nd
HUTCHINSON, JOSEPH 17 A07 M 18.9000 m M: 16- 21:11 30.0000 m 3rd
Lesser, Matthew 15 A27 M 6.8000 m M: 16- 21:11 21.0000 m 3rd
West, Calvin 20 A13 W-EKLC M 8.8100 m M: 16- 21:11 21.4000 m 4th
TANNER, SHERIDAN 17 A02 M 18.8000 m M: 16- 21:11 18.9000 m 5th
Sheeley, Gustavo H. 17 A24 M 17.7800 m M: 16- 21:11 17.4000 m 6th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Schmidt, Garette 16 A10-2 Huron M 21.4700 m M: 16- 21:12 28.4000 m 1st
MITCHELL, EARL J. 19 A07 M 21.7000 m M: 16- 21:12 28.2000 m 2nd
COWLES, WAYNE 16 A07 M 20.3000 m M: 16- 21:12 27.1000 m 3rd
RICHARDS, KAHL 19 A07 M 20.1000 m M: 16- 21:12 26.2000 m 4th
Czajka, Jordan 21 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 21.4400 m M: 16- 21:12 22.8000 m 5th
Richardson, Tyler Jacob 21 A05 M 21.0000 m M: 16- 21:12 18.9000 m 6th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WILLIAMS, LARRY 17 A07 M 23.4000 m M: 16- 21:13 32.7000 m 1st
Jensen, Dean 20 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 24.7400 m M: 16- 21:13 29.5000 m 2nd
Chen, Thomas 16 A16 M 24.5000 m M: 16- 21:13 27.4000 m 3rd
PLACHTA, DOMINIC 17 A07 M 23.7000 m M: 16- 21:13 27.1000 m 4th
Lillard, Jeffrey (J.J.) 16 A16 M 22.2200 m M: 16- 21:13 26.8000 m 5th
Britten, Ryan 20 A16 M 22.5000 m M: 16- 21:13 20.5000 m 6th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SINKS, CODY 20 A07 M 32.1000 m M: 16- 21:14 38.5000 m 1st
Requena, Hector 16 A11 Independent M 32.0000 m M: 16- 21:14 33.3000 m 2nd
Mosby, Drake A. 17 A11 Independent M 26.6900 m M: 16- 21:14 30.2000 m 3rd
Jones, Corey 21 A11 Independent M 26.0000 m M: 16- 21:14 20.4000 m 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:15  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Shattuck, Andrew L. 18 A15 LAMPHERE JUNIORS M 50.5900 m M: 16- 21:15 52.9000 m 1st
Heximer, Lane 20 A27 M 39.4000 m M: 16- 21:15 45.1000 m 2nd
 


  Division M: 22- 29:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MATSUMOTO, BRIAN 26 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 2.6800 m M: 22- 29:01 5.0000 m 1st
Holycross, Matthew 23 A23 COOKE M 1.4000 m M: 22- 29:01 1.0000 m 2nd
 


  Division M: 22- 29:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Miller, Lukas 24 A18 ST. JOE M 3.1000 m M: 22- 29:02 2.9000 m 1st
Stragier, Austin 22 A10-4 WDC M 2.8900 m M: 22- 29:02 2.9000 m 1st
MOORE, ANTHONY 23 A08 BEEKMAN M 3.7800 m M: 22- 29:02 2.6000 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 22- 29:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GARDNER, JEREMIAH 27 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 5.5500 m M: 22- 29:03 5.9000 m 1st
 


  Division M: 22- 29:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DYSON, FRANK 28 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 6.4000 m M: 22- 29:04 0.0000 m
ALGAITHI, EMRRAN 23 A23 DEARBORN M 6.2700 m M: 22- 29:04 10.3000 m 1st
Kimeldorf, Jay 22 A20 Pioneer M 6.0300 m M: 22- 29:04 8.6000 m 2nd
Torres, Victor 22 A20 Huron M 6.4300 m M: 22- 29:04 6.7000 m 3rd
Serafin, Nicholas 25 A10-4 WDC M 6.2000 m M: 22- 29:04 6.5000 m 4th
MCKANE, ALEXANDRE 22 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 6.5000 m M: 22- 29:04 6.0000 m 5th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Stuart, Thomas 25 A23 COOKE M 9.0000 m M: 22- 29:05 12.2000 m 1st
Doutherd, Shaquille O. 22 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 9.2500 m M: 22- 29:05 9.6000 m 2nd
Vilsaint, Alex 22 A11 Independent M 8.7000 m M: 22- 29:05 6.6000 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 22- 29:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
RECOLLET, MICHAEL 25 A14 LUT M 9.6000 m M: 22- 29:06 18.1000 m 1st
Durst, Gordon 26 A15 LAKE ORION M 11.0500 m M: 22- 29:06 13.3000 m 2nd
Phillips, Alec 24 A16 Calhoun M 10.0000 m M: 22- 29:06 12.6000 m 3rd
Tate, Christopher 22 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 11.3400 m M: 22- 29:06 11.8000 m 4th
GIVEN, CORY 22 A07 M 11.4000 m M: 22- 29:06 10.9000 m 5th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CLARK, CHRISTOPHER 26 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 13.0000 m M: 22- 29:07 20.2000 m 1st
Buzzie, Robert R. 29 A04 M 11.9500 m M: 22- 29:07 16.7000 m 2nd
VANHORN, JOSEPH 22 A07 M 13.3000 m M: 22- 29:07 14.7000 m 3rd
VIsel, Gregory 28 A16 M 13.0600 m M: 22- 29:07 13.6000 m 4th
Fischer, Caleb 24 A10-2 Huron M 1.2800 m M: 22- 29:07 13.3000 m 5th
HEBRON, PATRICK 27 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 12.5900 m M: 22- 29:07 13.3000 m 5th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hoch, Andrew L. 24 A05 M 14.0000 m M: 22- 29:08 18.3000 m 1st
Wissink, Kirk 22 A11 Independent M 13.6000 m M: 22- 29:08 16.9000 m 2nd
PULL, ROBERT 24 A06 M 13.4000 m M: 22- 29:08 15.0000 m 3rd
MOE, KEVIN 23 A30 Midland M 14.0000 m M: 22- 29:08 14.2000 m 4th
Selewski, Daniel 23 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 13.5400 m M: 22- 29:08 13.2000 m 5th
SMITH, JOE 26 A07 M 14.1800 m M: 22- 29:08 13.0000 m 6th
KOPTA, TRAVIS 25 A07 M 13.4000 m M: 22- 29:08 6.7000 m 7th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DENMAN, JARET (J.J.) 24 A07 M 18.8300 m M: 22- 29:09 22.7000 m 1st
Friar, Lamar 25 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 18.7800 m M: 22- 29:09 22.5000 m 2nd
REXSTREW, TED A 26 A36 M 16.8400 m M: 22- 29:09 17.9000 m 3rd
pacuan, joseph 22 A18 ST. JOE M 16.8000 m M: 22- 29:09 16.3000 m 4th
Malone, Robert 24 A16 Calhoun M 18.6000 m M: 22- 29:09 14.9000 m 5th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Owdish, Gino 24 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 20.3800 m M: 22- 29:10 23.2000 m 1st
WINTERS, MICHAEL 23 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 20.4800 m M: 22- 29:10 22.5000 m 2nd
ANDERS, NICHOLAS 26 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 19.9000 m M: 22- 29:10 21.7000 m 3rd
Franklin, Laraonte' D. 22 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 19.5500 m M: 22- 29:10 21.6000 m 4th
Herr, Michael 29 A11 Independent M 20.1000 m M: 22- 29:10 21.0000 m 5th
Kelcherman, Jerryd 23 A09 M 18.9000 m M: 22- 29:10 18.2000 m 6th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Garland, Drew 26 A32 M 21.8000 m M: 22- 29:11 25.2000 m 1st
KAMHOUT, COREY 25 A07 M 21.9500 m M: 22- 29:11 22.8000 m 2nd
Van, Travis 25 A16 M 23.5000 m M: 22- 29:11 22.8000 m 2nd
Brubaker, Zachary M. 27 A15 LAKE ORION M 20.7000 m M: 22- 29:11 21.1000 m 4th
Hopp, James 26 A27 M 22.6000 m M: 22- 29:11 20.9000 m 5th
Carter, Thomas 28 A16 M 21.7600 m M: 22- 29:11 20.5000 m 6th
Byrne, Joshua 25 A13 W-CLIO M 21.3400 m M: 22- 29:11 13.6000 m 7th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HASKE, SEAN 27 A07 M 27.2500 m M: 22- 29:12 31.2000 m 1st
COWAN, PHILIP 25 A15 ROYAL OAK M 24.3800 m M: 22- 29:12 28.8000 m 2nd
SOLOMONSON, DAVID 24 A07 M 25.6000 m M: 22- 29:12 28.2000 m 3rd
DORNOFF, BENJAMIN 26 A02 M 25.8000 m M: 22- 29:12 27.8000 m 4th
Graves, Shayne 25 A15 LAMPHERE CENTER M 25.1000 m M: 22- 29:12 27.3000 m 5th
Lohrer, Jacob 25 A14 LUT M 11.0000 m M: 22- 29:12 27.2000 m 6th
 


  Division M: 22- 29:13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HERRERA, JACOB 22 A15 ROYAL OAK M 35.9700 m M: 22- 29:13 46.1000 m 1st
DALMAN, GREGORY 22 A02 M 20.1800 m M: 22- 29:13 45.2000 m 2nd
Powell, Corey 26 A13 W-CLIO M 35.9700 m M: 22- 29:13 40.0000 m 2nd
Smith, Christopher 26 A31 M 28.0700 m M: 22- 29:13 20.4000 m 3rd
Sobetski, Christopher 26 A14 LUT M 9.9000 m M: 22- 29:13 33.0000 m 4th
 


  Division M: 30-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ROBERTS, MAXWELL 30 A17 M 5.5000 m M: 30-end:01 6.5000 m 1st
Hunt, Todd 41 A16 M 5.2000 m M: 30-end:01 5.7000 m 2nd
TRIBFELNER, JAMES 39 A09 M 3.9200 m M: 30-end:01 3.7000 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 30-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GLANTZ, KURT 54 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 5.5900 m M: 30-end:02 7.2000 m 1st
Cook, Carlyn 30 A15 SOUTHFIELD M 6.0000 m M: 30-end:02 6.4000 m 2nd
STEELE, DAVID 65 A21 ALUMNI M 5.7200 m M: 30-end:02 3.0000 m 3rd
 


  Division M: 30-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Humphry, Brian 48 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 7.9700 m M: 30-end:03 11.8000 m 1st
MCGINNIS, DAN 55 A07 M 8.2800 m M: 30-end:03 10.7000 m 2nd
TOLLIVER, STEPHEN 31 A23 DEARBORN M 8.7000 m M: 30-end:03 8.2000 m 3rd
WIGGINS, RICK 37 A07 M 8.7400 m M: 30-end:03 8.1000 m 4th
Stevens, Richard 62 A16 M 9.2000 m M: 30-end:03 7.5000 m 4th
Hutt, Dana T. 41 A16 M 8.7500 m M: 30-end:03 6.5000 m 6th
 


  Division M: 30-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
COMSTOCK, EUGENE 50 A07 M 11.0900 m M: 30-end:04 12.2000 m 1st
REYNOLDS JR., MICHAEL 40 A15 LAKE ORION M 10.5000 m M: 30-end:04 12.0000 m 2nd
Gass, Elijah Reid 32 A16 M 10.5000 m M: 30-end:04 8.7000 m 3rd
Sell, Dan 33 A11 Independent M 11.0000 m M: 30-end:04 8.7000 m 3rd
Gass, Gabriel Leigh 35 A16 M 10.5000 m M: 30-end:04 8.4000 m 4th
DINE, SEAN 44 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 10.0000 m M: 30-end:04 6.1000 m 5th
 


  Division M: 30-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Guthard, Thomas 51 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 13.2500 m M: 30-end:05 17.8000 m 1st
LONG, BLAKE 36 A07 M 13.1900 m M: 30-end:05 14.5000 m 2nd
Eckhardt, Steven 36 A32 M 12.0500 m M: 30-end:05 14.3000 m 2nd
STANLEY, CALVIN 54 A24 M 12.4700 m M: 30-end:05 14.2000 m 3rd
ORDIWAY, Clark KEVIN 51 A07 M 11.8600 m M: 30-end:05 13.6000 m 4th
SURA, JONATHAN 44 A07 M 12.1100 m M: 30-end:05 12.7000 m 5th
Dahlman, David 30 A16 M 13.4000 m M: 30-end:05 11.8000 m 6th
ORDIWAY, ELMER 54 A07 M 12.4800 m M: 30-end:05 9.4000 m 7th
 


  Division M: 30-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Garrett, Dana 50 A23 NORTHWEST ARC M 16.1200 m M: 30-end:06 21.7000 m 1st
CORNER, JOSPH 33 A06 M 15.3000 m M: 30-end:06 17.8000 m 2nd
LUMBERT, JAMES 30 A07 M 14.7400 m M: 30-end:06 16.6000 m 3rd
Shapland, Steven 31 A09 M 15.3500 m M: 30-end:06 16.6000 m 3rd
Poteracki, Brent D. 34 A27 M 12.3700 m M: 30-end:06 15.4000 m 4th
ORDIWAY, CARL D. 55 A07 M 15.1800 m M: 30-end:06 15.0000 m 5th
HOWES, DEREK 36 A27 M 13.5000 m M: 30-end:06 13.5000 m 7th
 


  Division M: 30-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DOTY, TIMMY 32 A07 M 17.8200 m M: 30-end:07 25.5000 m 1st
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER 39 A09 M 18.1000 m M: 30-end:07 21.0000 m 1st
BYERS, MATT 48 A07 M 17.3500 m M: 30-end:07 23.0000 m 2nd
SAVARD, MICHAEL J 60 A01 M 16.3000 m M: 30-end:07 17.3000 m 2nd
ORDIWAY, Marlin (DAVID) 49 A07 M 16.8200 m M: 30-end:07 15.1000 m 4th
BUNKER, ANDY 47 A07 M 16.1500 m M: 30-end:07 17.0000 m 5th
 


  Division M: 30-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bond, Timothy 31 A16 M 23.1600 m M: 30-end:08 28.9000 m 1st
MURRAY, MARTIN W 61 A01 M 22.0000 m M: 30-end:08 23.6000 m 2nd
Burton, Victor A. 39 A16 M 21.5000 m M: 30-end:08 22.6000 m 3rd
COURTRIGHT, MICHAEL 38 A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS M 22.6600 m M: 30-end:08 21.9000 m 4th
 


  Division M: 30-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SCOTT, DREW 33 A07 M 35.5800 m M: 30-end:09 0.0000 m
GOODLIN, Matthew 48 A02 M 45.4200 m M: 30-end:09 44.6000 m 1st
BANKER, STEPHAN 34 A27 M 29.6000 m M: 30-end:09 25.6000 m 2nd
 


Generated on 06/06/2016