2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > AQ 15Y Free Flotation Race >


    AQ 15Y Free Flotation Race    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wilkes, Jessica 15 A19 Jackson F 0 00:26.00 F1 00:23.45 1st
Lemerand, Erica 12 A29 Hillsdale F 0 00:36.00 F1 00:32.84 2nd
Liedke, Sarah 9 A14 PET F 0 00:39.74 F1 00:42.97 3rd
 


  Division F2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DESTRAMPE, KIMBERLY A 27 A01 F 0 01:03.32 F2 00:49.25 1st
Grunden, Audra 16 A29 Hillsdale F 0 01:01.00 F2 01:04.28 2nd
Breasbois, Josie 20 A09 F 0 01:00.58 F2 01:04.46 3rd
 


  Division F3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Genaw, Mia 16 A10-4 WDC F 0 00:54.12 F3 00:19.56 1st
Cavender, Rebecca 33 A19 Jackson F 0 00:43.00 F3 00:22.44 2nd
Sawyer, Abigail 16 A14 PET F 0 00:41.62 F3 00:37.33 3rd
 


  Division F4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wilson, Violet 26 A04 F 0 00:20.62 F4 00:21.06 1st
Holland, Sandy A. 45 A03 F 0 00:40.88 F4 00:30.72 2nd
NICHOLS, DONNA 72 A24 F 0 00:40.44 F4 00:41.50 3rd
 


  Division M1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Zaucha, Cole 13 A09 M 0 00:46.59 M1 00:00.00
Sarotte, John 12 A14 PET M 0 00:39.41 M1 00:22.66 1st
Pelkey, Kevin 10 A14 PET M 0 00:39.84 M1 00:31.69 2nd
Lewis, Sean 9 A14 PET M 0 00:43.81 M1 00:49.97 3rd
 


  Division M3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Sims, Malachi 10 A22 Shiawassee M 0 00:32.00 M3 00:00.00
Zahron, Dominick 13 A14 LCD M 0 00:38.31 M3 00:25.38 1st
Golson, Aiden 9 A14 PET M 0 00:39.27 M3 00:32.47 2nd
Duemling, Matthew 11 A14 PET M 0 00:38.51 M3 00:39.53 3rd
 


  Division M4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Poskitt, Mason 15 A04 M 0 00:10.65 M4 00:16.13 1st
Boddy, Tyler 13 A14 PET M 0 00:28.29 M4 00:20.56 2nd
Gray, Gabriel 13 A14 PET M 0 00:24.87 M4 00:21.28 3rd
 


  Division M5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Dalton, Cody 20 A19 Jackson M 0 00:51.00 M5 00:22.53 1st
Downey, Daniel 17 A14 BOV M 0 00:50.00 M5 00:33.56 2nd
Beach, Nevin 13 A14 PET M 0 00:40.22 M5 00:36.91 3rd
Galvan, Jackson 17 A14 BOV M 0 00:50.00 M5 00:53.09 4th
Gerbe, Gillian 17 A14 BOV M 0 00:50.00 M5 00:53.85 5th
 


  Division M6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Baum, Michael 16 A14 BOV M 0 00:40.00 M6 00:18.56 1st
Bedford, Taylor 19 A14 BOV M 0 00:40.00 M6 00:19.03 2nd
Williams, Brandon 17 A19 Jackson M 0 00:34.00 M6 00:21.94 3rd
 


Generated on 06/06/2016