2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > Horseshoe Singles >


    Horseshoe Singles    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
NAPIER, JESSICA 28 A20 Chelsea F 1 F01 0
Velarde-Martin, Natasha 18 A20 Chelsea F 4 F01 4 1st
Caler, Tara 27 A19 Jackson F 5 F01 3 2nd
Boughton, Brittany M. 25 A19 Jackson F 7 F01 1 3rd
 


  Division F02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
O'GRADY, CAITLYNN 25 A33 F 9 F02 7 1st
Wilcox, Elizabeth 25 A19 Jackson F 9 F02 4 2nd
Mayer, Nicole 20 A14 IND F 23 F02 3 2nd
Reinhard, Carly 19 A14 IND F 12 F02 0 3rd
 


  Division F03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Neller, Tabatha 33 A28 F 6 F03 7 1st
VanVleet, Robin 56 A28 F 5 F03 6 2nd
Mosher, Mariette 38 A19 Jackson F 4 F03 5 3rd
Dykstra, Christina J. 40 A19 Jackson F 4 F03 5 4th
 


  Division F04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DeForest, Myrle 63 A19 Jackson F 7 F04 10 1st
Piliszko, Carrie L. 46 A19 Jackson F 8 F04 8 2nd
KEFUSS, EVE 32 A07 F 7 F04 1 3rd
 


  Division F05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WALLIN, KELLI 55 A33 F 8 F05 9 1st
DODDS, ANNE L 49 A08 E C BOCCE HS F 29 F05 4 2nd
KACZOR, TERRY A 45 A08 E C BOCCE HS F 29 F05 3 3rd
 


  Division M01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
McNitt, Samuel 28 A28 M 2 M01 0
VanderKolk, Lucas 20 A12 M 2 M01 9 1st
Hyatte, Jackson 25 A28 M 1 M01 0 2nd
 


  Division M02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
McCue, Jacob 17 A20 Chelsea M 3 M02 0
Lindsay, James 24 A28 M 4 M02 12 1st
Cobb, Zakary 15 A20 Chelsea M 3 M02 6 2nd
White, Joshua 24 A14 IND M 4 M02 0 3rd
 


  Division M03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Castro, Scott 21 A14 IND M 7 M03 6 1st
Birchmeier, Brian 27 A14 IND M 6 M03 5 2nd
MARTIN, ANDY 27 A33 M 7 M03 5 2nd
Gramlich, Alexander 21 A14 IND M 6 M03 0 4th
 


  Division M04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Goodwin Jr, Dan L. 25 A12 M 16 M04 15 1st
Burkhead, Daniel 29 A12 M 16 M04 12 2nd
Wiersema, Del 25 A12 M 13 M04 7 3rd
 


  Division M05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Aldrich, Kenneth 51 A28 M 2 M05 0
Thornton, Alex 30 A28 M 3 M05 0
ROSS, CALEB 30 A07 M 3 M05 5 1st
JOHNSTON, JEFFREY D. 43 A07 M 3 M05 4 2nd
 


  Division M06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Zemaitis, Phillip 32 A11 Independent M 5 M06 12 1st
Avery, Alec 35 A19 Jackson M 5 M06 6 2nd
BARZ, GARY 50 A07 M 4 M06 4 3rd
HIFFNER, KENNETH 38 A07 M 5 M06 1 4th
SCHULTZ, CHARLES 77 A05 M 4 M06 1 5th
 


  Division M07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ABBOTT, DONALD 45 A07 M 6 M07 8 1st
GRIFFITH, STEPHEN 31 A07 M 6 M07 7 2nd
Mackey, Michael 31 A19 Jackson M 6 M07 3 3rd
BROOKS, BARRY 53 A33 M 6 M07 2 4th
 


  Division M08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Burgess, Jesse 45 A28 M 7 M08 17 1st
Beekman, Steve 46 A11 Independent M 7 M08 14 2nd
ROSS, ARON A. 39 A33 M 7 M08 9 3rd
Clute, James 31 A19 Jackson M 7 M08 3 4th
 


  Division M09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SIEL, KELLY S. 41 A07 M 7 M09 11 1st
KEFUSS, CHRIS 35 A07 M 8 M09 7 2nd
VanVleet, Brad 56 A28 M 8 M09 6 3rd
McLaury, Jeffrey (Andy) 39 A19 Jackson M 8 M09 5 4th
 


  Division M10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Witkowski, Michael F 38 A24 M 12 M10 7 1st
KENNEDY, TIMOTHY 35 A33 M 9 M10 4 2nd
Mulder, John 46 A12 M 11 M10 4 3rd
HOWLETT, SHAWN 43 A33 M 12 M10 3 4th
 


  Division M11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
VanWormer, Colin J. 31 A19 Jackson M 17 M11 17 1st
Westerby, Brent 55 A33 M 15 M11 11 2nd
Kloosterman, Doug 46 A12 M 13 M11 10 3rd
MYERS, KARL 46 A24 M 14 M11 9 4th
APPLEBY, SCOTT 52 A05 M 13 M11 5 5th
 


Generated on 06/06/2016