2016 State Summer Games
06/02/2016 - 06/04/2016
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2016 State Summer Games > A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON >


    A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON    
  Athletes  
 
Name Age Gender Sport
Albert, Kyle 21 Male Athletics/Track & Field
ARDT, WILLIAM 32 Male Athletics/Track & Field
BARRETT, MICHAEL 25 Male Bowling
BEDNARZ, BENJAMIN 28 Male Powerlifting
BOWERS, SEAN 37 Male Powerlifting
Buczkowski, Nicole 19 Female Athletics/Track & Field
BYRNE, JONATHON 26 Male Aquatics (swimming)
CAMPBELL, EMILY 26 Female Aquatics (swimming)
Caton, Meredith 24 Female Bowling
CROSS, DANIEL 24 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Danes, Daniel J. 21 Male Bowling
Ebner, Quinn 22 Male Aquatics (swimming)
ELLISON, JAMES 24 Male Powerlifting
FLYNN, ANDREA 36 Female Athletics/Track & Field
FOUST, DAVID 39 Male Aquatics (swimming)
Fox, Bailey A. 26 Female Athletics/Track & Field
GORDINIER, SCOTT J 30 Male Powerlifting
Graff, Tristan 19 Male Athletics/Track & Field
HAMMYE, JESSICA 24 Female Bowling
Harding, Kassidy 14 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Hubbell, Gerard 19 Male Athletics/Track & Field
HUFF, NICOLE 25 Female Athletics/Track & Field
JEDLICK, STEVE 29 Male Athletics/Track & Field
JENKINS, TRACY 36 Female Athletics/Track & Field
JERDEN, BRITTANY 29 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Kreza, Gabrielle M. 20 Female Athletics/Track & Field
LAWLESS, CRISTIAN 26 Male Athletics/Track & Field
LESLIE, RANDAL 32 Male Bowling
Manees, Jessica L. 22 Female Bowling
MITCHELL, HANNA 21 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Niles, Christopher M. 25 Male Athletics/Track & Field
O'LEARY, SHARA 26 Female Bowling
Ott, Hallie 23 Female Bowling
Palazzolo, Amanda M. 22 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Parker, Alex 21 Male Athletics/Track & Field
PARKER, Evan 20 Male Athletics/Track & Field
Plennert, John 20 Male Bowling
Reamer, Kevin 12 Male Aquatics (swimming)
ROBILLARD, NEAL 24 Male Bowling
ROBILLARD, SHEILA_ 23 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Saucedo, Monique 25 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Schroeder, Holly 19 Female Athletics/Track & Field
Schwartz, Julia 19 Female Bowling
SIARTO, KYLE 30 Male Powerlifting
Sisk, Elizabeth 28 Female Aquatics (swimming)
SOUTHARD, THOMAS W 40 Male Powerlifting
Sponsler, Timarie 21 Female Aquatics (swimming)
STEVENS, GARY 37 Male Powerlifting
Stover, Jenna 16 Female Aquatics (swimming)
TALLON, MICHAEL 28 Male Athletics/Track & Field
THORNBURG, CATHERINE 20 Female Bowling
Valentik, Samantha 18 Female Aquatics (swimming)
VERMEULEN, JANEY M 53 Female Aquatics (swimming)
WALZAK, RONALD 39 Male Powerlifting
Washington, Henry 22 Male Athletics/Track & Field
WELGOSH, KEVIN 34 Male Powerlifting
WEST, DAVID 37 Male Powerlifting
WHITLOCK, JONATHAN 26 Male Athletics/Track & Field
 


Generated on 06/06/2016