2015 State Winter Games
02/03/2015 - 02/06/2015
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2015 State Winter Games >


    All Entrants    

 
Athletes Unified Partners
 


    Delegations    

 
A01 A02 A03
A04 A05 A05 EPS
A05 MO Transition Center A05 MOARC A05 MOISD
A05 MSPS A06 A07
A07 AHS A07 Clare/Gladwin Counties A07 Gratiot County
A07 Isabella County A07 MOUNT PLEASANT A07 MP
A07 SHEPHERD A08 A08 ALAIEDON
A08 ALLEN A08 ALPINE A08 ALUMNI EATON
A08 ALUMNI INGHAM A08 ALUMNI LANSING A08 ATTWOOD
A08 AVERILL A08 BEEKMAN A08 BEEKMAN
A08 BINGHAM A08 BOO BOOS A08 CAVANAUGH
A08 CUMBERLAND A08 DONLEY A08 DWIGHT RICH
A08 DWIGHT RICH A08 DWIGHT RICH STEM A08 EAST LANSING
A08 EASTERN A08 EATON CHARLOTTE HS A08 EATON CHARLOTTE JH
A08 EATON COUNTY A08 EATON ER HS A08 EATON ER MS
A08 EATON ER UNION ST A08 EATON G L HS A08 EATON GALEWOOD
A08 EATON GRAND LEDGE A08 EATON GREYHOUND A08 EATON HAYES MS
A08 EATON HOLBROOK A08 EATON LOCKWOOD A08 EATON MAPLE VALLEY
A08 EATON MAPLEWOOD A08 EATON MEADOWVIEW A08 EATON NORTHWESTERN
A08 EATON PARKVIEW A08 EATON POTTERVILLE A08 EATON RAPIDS
A08 EL SHABAZZ A08 ELMHURST A08 EVERETT
A08 FAIRVIEW A08 FORESTVIEW A08 GARDNER
A08 GARDNER A08 GIER PARK A08 GLENCAIRN
A08 HARLEY FRANKS A08 HASLETT A08 HEARTWOOD
A08 HERITAGE A08 HIAWATHA A08 HOLBROOK
A08 HOLT A08 HOLT A08 IISD
A08 INGHAM CO GYMNASTICS A08 KINAWA A08 LANSING
A08 LANSING GYMNASTICS A08 LESLIE A08 LYONS
A08 MAC SWIM CLUB A08 MAPLE GROVE A08 MAPLEWOOD
A08 MARBLE A08 MASON A08 MASON HS
A08 MASON MS A08 MOORES PARK A08 MOVED OUT OF AREA 8
A08 MSU SWIM CLUB A08 MT HOPE A08 MT HOPE WALRAVEN
A08 NORTH A08 OKEMOS A08 OTTO
A08 PATTENGILL A08 PINECREST A08 POST OAK
A08 PRIVATE A08 RALYA A08 RED CEDAR
A08 REO A08 RIDDLE A08 SEXTON
A08 SHERIDAN ROAD A08 SKATE A08 ST VINCENT
A08 STEELE A08 STOCKBRIDGE A08 SYCAMORE
A08 TRANSITIONS NORTH A08 WAINWRIGHT A08 WARDCLIFF
A08 WAVERLY A08 WEBBERVILLE A08 WHITEHILLS
A08 WILKSHIRE A08 WILLIAMSTON A08 WILLOW
A08 WINANS A08 WOODWORTH A09
A10-1 Tuscola A10-2 Huron A10-3 Sanilac
A10-4 St. Clair A10-4 WDC A11
A11 Adrian Cttg A11 BCCMH A11 BCHS-EMI
A11 BCHS-TMI A11 BCMS A11 BCMS
A11 Benson Hm A11 Cal HS A11 Cal MS
A11 Cal Post HS A11 Carriage Ln A11 CedSp HS
A11 Challenger A11 Christian HS A11 Creston HS
A11 Crestwood MS A11 Eastwd Cttg A11 EGR MS
A11 EKHS A11 Explorer ES A11 FH CHS
A11 FH CMS A11 FH NHS A11 FH NHS
A11 Gladiola Hm A11 Godwin Hts A11 GRPS
A11 Gville MS A11 Gville PS A11 GYMCO
A11 Hastings PS A11 Independent A11 Kent Co AS
A11 Lincoln Cmps A11 Lowell HS A11 NEAR
A11 Newhall MS A11 NK CBOT A11 Northeast MS
A11 OAKDALE ES A11 Pine Rest AT A11 Pingrov Cttg
A11 Rockford HS A11 Rockford MRES A11 Rockford NRMS
A11 Sparta ES A11 Sparta HS A11 Sparta MS
A11 TKHS A11 Turner Hm A11 Union HS
A11 UNKNOWN A11 Westwd Cttg A11 Wyo JPMS
A11 Wyo RHS A12 A13
A13 C-CENTRAL HIGH A13 C-CUMMINGS A13 C-DORT
A13 C-MCKINLEY A13 C-NEITHERCUT A13 C-WHITTIER
A13 E-ED TECH A13 E-GO A13 E-LAPEER
A13 E-LAPEER A13 E-LCCMH A13 E-WEST
A13 E-ZEMMER A13 N-BEECHER A13 N-BENTLEY
A13 N-KEARSLEY A13 N-MONTROSE A13 N-MT MORRIS
A13 S-GRAND BLANC A13 S-MCGRATH A13 W-
A13 W-CI A13 W-CORNERSTONE A13 W-EKLC
A13 W-EKLC A13 W-GCARC A13 W-GCCMH
A13 W-HEARTHSTONE A13 W-INDEPENDENT A13 W-MCIC
A14 Lockhorns A14 ABD A14 AI
A14 ARC A14 ARMADA A14 BOV
A14 BOZ A14 CLD A14 CLIN
A14 CVD A14 DES A14 IND
A14 LCD A14 LCS A14 LOT
A14 LSD A14 LUT A14 LUT AI
A14 LUTZ A14 LVD A14 LVS
A14 MAC A14 MCA A14 MPL
A14 MTC A14 NHD A14 PET
A14 PET AI A14 RICH A14 ROCKWELL
A14 RODGERS A14 ROG A14 ROMEO
A14 RSV A14 RVD A14 SCH
A14 SCS A14 SKL A14 SLD
A14 SLK A14 UCS A14 VDD
A14 WILDE A14 WSD A15
A15 A15 A15
A15 ASSISTED LIVING SERVICES A15 BIRMINGHAM A.I. A15 BLOOMFIELD HILLS
A15 BLOOMFIELD RECREATION A15 BRANDON A15 CB RESIDENTIAL
A15 EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL A15 EDGINTON'S HOME A15 FAMILY LIVING CENTER
A15 FAR A15 FAR FIGURE SKATERS A15 FARMINGTON
A15 HAZEL PARK A15 HOLLY A15 HOLLY BRONCOS
A15 HURON VALLEY A15 INDEPENDENT A15 INDEPENDENT BALDES
A15 INDEPENDENT FORBING A15 J&R HOME A15 JARDON
A15 KENNEDY A15 LAKE ORION A15 LAMPHERE CENTER
A15 LESSENGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL A15 LONGFELLOW A15 MI PEEPS
A15 MICHIGAN MENTOR A15 MOVERS & SHAKERS A15 MY GUARDIAN ANGEL
A15 NEW PASSAGES A15 OAK PARK A15 OAKLAND EAGLES
A15 ON MY OWN OF MI A15 OPEN INVITE A15 PONTIAC SPORTS
A15 REDWOOD A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS A15 ROYAL OAK
A15 ROYAL OAK - LONG A15 SOUTH LYON A15 SOUTH LYON a
A15 STAFF & MEDICAL PERSONNEL A15 TEAM BLOOMFIELD A15 TEAM CERNAN
A15 TEAM FARMINGTON A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY A15 TEAM PRISM
A15 TROY A15 TROY JUNIORS A15 WASHINGTON
A15 WATERFORD A15 WEST BLOOMFIELD A15 WILD BUNCH
A15 WING LAKE A15 YELLOW JACKETS A15 ZACHARIAS' GROUP
A16 A17 A17 AARO
A17 ARC A17 BLC A17 BROOKSIDE
A17 CASS A17 LAKESHORE A17 NAFEC
A17 REHAB A17 SS A17 SS
A17 VBCB A17 VBCRF A17 VBISD
A17 VBLC A17 VISTA A17 WOODLANDS
A17 YAP A18 A19 Calhoun
A19 Calhoun Volunteers A19 Jackson A19 Jackson Volunteers
A20 A20 A20
A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE A20 BEACH A20 CHELSEA
A20 CHELSEA A20 Huron A20 HURON
A20 PIoneer A20 PIONEER A20 SALINE
A20 South Elementary A20 YPSILANTI A20 Ypsilanti
A21 A21 ALUMNI A21 NEWAYGO
A21 OCEANA A21 WESLEY A22
A22 Saginaw A22 Shiawassee A23
A23 A23 BURGER A23 COOKE
A23 DEARBORN A23 DOWNRIVER ARC A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY
A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY A23 GROSSE PT. A23 JO BRIGHTON
A23 Lincoln Center A23 MADISON A23 NORTHWEST ARC
A23 OLD VILLAGE A23 OLP A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON
A23 REDFORD UNION A23 REDFORD UNION A23 SOUTHGATE
A23 SOUTHGATE CENTER A23 TAYLOR A23 WAYNE WESTLAND
A23 WESTERN WAYNE A24 A26
A26 ARC A26 AWBS A26 BUNCHE
A26 BUTZEL A26 CLEVELAND A26 CODY 9TH GRADE ACADEMY
A26 CODY HIGH A26 COFFEY A26 COLUMBUS
A26 COOLEY A26 COOPER A26 COURTIS
A26 CYPRIAN A26 DAVISON A26 DDSD
A26 DEITER A26 DETROIT TRANSITION EAST A26 DEXTER
A26 DREW A26 EDMONSON A26 FARWELL
A26 FINNEY HIGH A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER A26 GRAYLING
A26 HELEN FIELD A26 HENDERSON A26 HUBERT
A26 KETTERING A26 LENOX A26 MANN
A26 MAYA ANGELOU A26 MCNAIR A26 MOSES FIELD
A26 MURPHY A26 OAKMAN A26 PHOENIX
A26 POE A26 REMUS ROBINSON A26 RUDDIMAN
A26 STAFF & VOLUNTEERS A26 STAFF & VOLUNTEERS A26 TAFT
A26 WASHINGTON A26 WHITE A26 WHITE
A26 WINGERT A26 WINGERT A27
A28 A29 A29 ADDISON
A29 ADRIAN A29 HOPE A29 MADISON
A29 PORTER A29 Renaissance A29 SPRINGBROOK
A29 Sunrise Dr CCH A29 WALDRON A29 WESTHAVEN
A29Forrester A29Hillsdale A29Howell Hwy CCH
A29Lenawee A29MarvinDr CCH A29Russel Rd CCH
A30 Midland A31 A32
A33 A34 A35
A36 A37 A38
A39
 


    Events    

  Sport:  
 
Alpine Downhill Level 1 Alpine Giant Slalom Level 1 Alpine Level 1 register in unassigned
Alpine Slalom Level 1 Alpine Time Trail Level 1 Alpine Time Trial
Alpine-Downhill Alpine-Giant Slalom Alpine-Slalom
Alpine-Unified Giant Slalom Alpine-Unified Slalom Cheerleader/Manager
Cross Cntry Time 1-2.5-5K Cross Cntry Time 250-500M Cross Country 4 x 1K RELAY
Cross Country Skiing 100M Cross Country Skiing 1K Cross Country Skiing 2.5K
Cross Country Skiing 250M Cross Country Skiing 500M Cross Country Skiing 50M
Cross Country Skiing 5K Cross Country Time 50-100 Figure Skating-Ice Dancing
Figure Skating-Pairs Compulsory Elements Figure Skating-Pairs Freestyle Figure Skating-Pairs Ice Dancing
Figure Skating-Singles Compulsory Elements Figure Skating-Singles Freestyle Figure Skating-Unified Compulsory
Figure Skating-Unified Freestyle Figure Skating-Unified Ice Dancing Snowboard Level 1 register in unassigned
Snowboarding - Giant Slalom Snowboarding - Giant Slalom Level 1 Snowboarding - Slalom
Snowboarding - Slalom Level 1 Snowboarding - Super Giant Slalom Snowboarding - Time
Snowboarding - Time Level 1 Snowboarding - Unified Slalom Snowboarding - Unified Super Giant Slalom
Snowboarding -Super Giant Slalom Lev1 Snowshoe - 100M Snowshoe - 200 - 400M Time
Snowshoe - 200M Snowshoe - 4 x 100M Relay Snowshoe - 400M
Snowshoe - 50M Snowshoe - 75 -100M Time Snowshoe - 75M
Snowshoe -30M Snowshoe 30-50M Time Speed Skating-100M
Speed Skating-300M Speed Skating-500M Speed Skating-800M
 


  Sport: Alpine Skiing  
 
Alpine Level 1 register in unassigned Alpine Time Trial Alpine-Downhill
Alpine-Giant Slalom Alpine-Slalom Alpine-Unified Giant Slalom
Alpine-Unified Slalom
 


  Sport: Cross Country Skiing  
 
Cross Cntry Time 1-2.5-5K Cross Cntry Time 250-500M Cross Country 4 x 1K RELAY
Cross Country Skiing 100M Cross Country Skiing 1K Cross Country Skiing 2.5K
Cross Country Skiing 250M Cross Country Skiing 500M Cross Country Skiing 50M
Cross Country Skiing 5K Cross Country Time 50-100
 


  Sport: Figure Skating  
 
Figure Skating-Ice Dancing Figure Skating-Pairs Compulsory Elements Figure Skating-Pairs Freestyle
Figure Skating-Pairs Ice Dancing Figure Skating-Singles Compulsory Elements Figure Skating-Singles Freestyle
Figure Skating-Unified Compulsory Figure Skating-Unified Freestyle Figure Skating-Unified Ice Dancing
 


  Sport: Other  
 
Cheerleader/Manager
 


  Sport: Snowboarding  
 
Snowboard Level 1 register in unassigned Snowboarding - Giant Slalom Snowboarding - Slalom
Snowboarding - Super Giant Slalom Snowboarding - Time Snowboarding - Unified Slalom
Snowboarding - Unified Super Giant Slalom
 


  Sport: Snowshoeing  
 
Snowshoe - 100M Snowshoe - 200 - 400M Time Snowshoe - 200M
Snowshoe - 4 x 100M Relay Snowshoe - 400M Snowshoe - 50M
Snowshoe - 75 -100M Time Snowshoe - 75M Snowshoe -30M
Snowshoe 30-50M Time
 


  Sport: Speed Skating  
 
Speed Skating-100M Speed Skating-300M Speed Skating-500M
Speed Skating-800M
 



Generated on 02/20/2015