2015 State Winter Games
02/03/2015 - 02/06/2015
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2015 State Winter Games > Cross Cntry Time 250-500M >


    Cross Cntry Time 250-500M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F:16- 21:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Easterling, Nikota 18 A12 F 2014 0 F:16- 21:1 02:27.00
HOYT, ABIGAIL 21 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1890 0 F:16- 21:1 02:28.00
Pearlman, Angelica 18 A20 HURON F 2260 0 F:16- 21:1 03:44.00
Davis, Blanca 18 A20 HURON F 2254 0 F:16- 21:1 11:27.00
 


  Division F:16- 21:2  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
McCoy, Lindsay 20 A14 UCS F 2135 0 F:16- 21:2 02:42.00
KNOX, CATHY 21 A07 F 1837 0 F:16- 21:2 03:10.00
Mazza, Estera 18 A20 HURON F 2259 0 F:16- 21:2 06:35.00
Wickland, Kristyn 20 A20 HURON F 2262 0 F:16- 21:2 06:41.00
 


  Division F:22-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
VENEMA, LESLIE J 28 A08 HOLT F 1924 0 F:22-end:1 03:08.00
DODDS, ANNE L 48 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1888 0 F:22-end:1 03:11.00
ULRICH, WHITNEY A 23 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1896 0 F:22-end:1 03:38.00
PARSONS, JESSICA 26 A08 HOLT F 1923 0 F:22-end:1 03:53.00
MIASTKOWSKI, MARLANA 46 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 2344 0 F:22-end:1 04:00.00
HAZELWOOD, LARESSA 49 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 2342 0 F:22-end:1 06:21.00
 


  Division F:22-end:2  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
LEITOW, NICHOLE L 27 A02 F 1758 0 F:22-end:2 03:00.00
STEINER, JESSICA 33 A07 F 1842 0 F:22-end:2 03:06.00
Kramer, Karen 40 A12 F 2018 0 F:22-end:2 03:11.00
VIELE, ELIZABETH R 30 A08 HOLT F 1925 0 F:22-end:2 03:27.00
LAMBERTON, LAURA 30 A30 Midland F 2427 0 F:22-end:2 04:08.00
SIPKA, Mari CASEY 24 A17 F 2194 0 F:22-end:2 04:21.00
 


  Division F:22-end:3  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
RANTANEN, NICOLE 27 A07 F 1839 0 F:22-end:3 02:34.00
INBODY, LISA 46 A06 F 1814 0 F:22-end:3 02:53.00
Markel, Viann 29 A10-4 St. Clair F 1968 0 F:22-end:3 02:55.00
WATSON, TAMELA 37 A14 CVD F 2094 0 F:22-end:3 03:06.00
Kaptein, Amy L. 29 A12 F 2016 0 F:22-end:3 03:12.00
Susalla, Michelle 49 A14 IND F 2097 0 F:22-end:3 04:32.00
 


  Division F:22-end:4  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
May, Kristen 29 A10-4 St. Clair F 1969 0 F:22-end:4 02:39.00
RONAYNE, ROBIN 34 A14 IND F 2096 0 F:22-end:4 04:05.00
NELSON, BRITT 43 A21 WESLEY F 2308 0 F:22-end:4 04:11.00
POWERS, ANGELA 32 A02 F 1764 0 F:22-end:4 06:18.00
Boughton, Brittany M. 24 A19 Jackson F 2211 0 F:22-end:4 07:07.00
 


  Division F:22-end:5  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
CASWELL, ILA 26 A06 F 1806 0 F:22-end:5 02:59.00
Henney, Mary 22 A18 F 2204 0 F:22-end:5 03:20.00
CLARK, CASEY 33 A14 IND F 2095 0 F:22-end:5 08:26.00
 


  Division M:16- 21:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
EDSALL-PARR, JACKSON 17 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1847 0 M:16- 21:1 02:01.00
Coury, John 17 A20 PIONEER M 2269 0 M:16- 21:1 02:31.00
DREYSSE, JOHNATHAN 16 A08 HOLT M 1920 0 M:16- 21:1 02:46.00
Corwin, Matthew 20 A10-4 St. Clair M 1967 0 M:16- 21:1 02:47.00
ALBRETSON, BRIAN 19 A17 M 2174 0 M:16- 21:1 03:40.00
Murphy, Harold 16 A14 UCS M 2136 0 M:16- 21:1 04:49.00
 


  Division M:16- 21:2  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
PURIFOY, DEVANTE 19 A26 DREW M 2370 0 M:16- 21:2 00:00.00
SPONSELLER, BRANDON L. 16 A07 M 1841 0 M:16- 21:2 02:47.00
STRAND, DAVID M. 21 A17 M 2197 0 M:16- 21:2 02:53.00
Trout, Jake 18 A04 M 1795 0 M:16- 21:2 04:12.00
Yue, Derrick 17 A20 HURON M 2264 0 M:16- 21:2 04:15.00
Abdul-Hakeem, Ali 17 A20 HURON M 2250 0 M:16- 21:2 04:36.00
 


  Division M:16- 21:3  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Hutson, Casey 17 A20 PIONEER M 2274 0 M:16- 21:3 02:18.00
Hunter, Travis W. 20 A04 M 1784 0 M:16- 21:3 02:50.00
LOGAN, CHRISTOPHER 20 A26 DREW M 2367 0 M:16- 21:3 02:58.00
keleman, Nick 20 A18 M 2206 0 M:16- 21:3 03:01.00
Harrell, James 20 A18 M 2203 0 M:16- 21:3 06:02.00
 


  Division M:22-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
ARRA, THOMAS R. 22 A08 HOLT M 1919 0 M:22-end:1 02:08.00
WARD, NICHOLAS E 27 A08 HOLT M 1926 0 M:22-end:1 02:13.00
MUELLER, PAUL 52 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 2345 0 M:22-end:1 04:01.00
SAVAGE, CHRISTOPHER 42 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 2346 0 M:22-end:1 04:18.00
PERRY, MICHAEL A 31 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1850 0 M:22-end:1 04:28.00
CAMERON, BRADLEY T 37 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1846 0 M:22-end:1 04:52.00
 


  Division M:22-end:2  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Kolka, Timothy 36 A12 M 2017 0 M:22-end:2 02:07.00
LUNDY, JOSHUA 31 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 2343 0 M:22-end:2 02:21.00
TAYLOR,RANDY 46 A21 WESLEY M 2309 0 M:22-end:2 02:22.00
Florian, John 27 A04 M 1781 0 M:22-end:2 02:32.00
GASCA, EDUARDO 23 A17 M 2181 0 M:22-end:2 03:24.00
WELCH, MICHAEL 30 A14 IND M 2098 0 M:22-end:2 04:43.00
 


  Division M:22-end:3  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
ENDRES, JOSEPH 29 A14 CVD M 2090 0 M:22-end:3 02:29.00
Winkle, Willy 25 A10-4 St. Clair M 1971 0 M:22-end:3 02:39.00
EDWARDS, KYLE 23 A14 UCS M 2132 0 M:22-end:3 03:12.00
Graber, Brandon 24 A18 M 2202 0 M:22-end:3 03:21.00
BERNARD, JAMES 53 A30 Midland M 2420 0 M:22-end:3 03:39.00
HALL, CRAIG 33 A30 Midland M 2425 0 M:22-end:3 04:14.00
 


  Division M:22-end:4  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
MCKITTRICK, Curtiss W. 52 A02 M 1759 0 M:22-end:4 00:00.00
CRIDER, SCOTT 46 A21 WESLEY M 2303 0 M:22-end:4 02:48.00
OCKERMAN, DUSTIN 24 A17 M 2189 0 M:22-end:4 03:04.00
DEVEREAUX, DENARO 37 A21 ALUMNI M 2292 0 M:22-end:4 03:43.00
Plegue, Jasson 31 A10-4 St. Clair M 1970 0 M:22-end:4 03:57.00
Owen, Ken 33 A12 M 2020 0 M:22-end:4 04:32.00
 


  Division M:22-end:5  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Carley, Chris 33 A19 Jackson M 2214 0 M:22-end:5 02:08.00
SMITH, RICHARD 59 A21 NEWAYGO M 2302 0 M:22-end:5 02:36.00
SEYMOUR, DAVID 57 A06 M 1827 0 M:22-end:5 03:08.00
CAMPBELL, PATRICK 54 A21 NEWAYGO M 2295 0 M:22-end:5 03:57.00
PRAUSE, SIDNEY 26 A21 ALUMNI M 2293 0 M:22-end:5 06:26.00
Fells, Jedideah 35 A19 Jackson M 2217 0 M:22-end:5 06:30.00
 


  Division M:22-end:6  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
LONG, BLAKE 35 A07 M 1838 0 M:22-end:6 03:23.00
CORRADO, PIETRO 24 A14 UCS M 2130 0 M:22-end:6 04:40.00
 


  Division M:8- 15:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Near, Caleb 15 A04 M 1789 0 M:8- 15:1 02:08.00
Einhaus, Mark 15 A20 PIONEER M 2271 0 M:8- 15:1 02:22.00
Abdul-Rauf, Muhammad 15 A20 HURON M 2251 0 M:8- 15:1 04:24.00
 


Generated on 02/20/2015