2015 State Winter Games
02/03/2015 - 02/06/2015
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2015 State Winter Games > Alpine-Slalom >


    Alpine-Slalom    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 15:2:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
SCUTT, JA'DYN 14 A08 ALPINE F 61 F: 8- 15:2:1 00:27.83 00:00.00 00:27.83 DQ-GATE
Rodriguez-Olivera, Karen 15 A11 Independent F 88 F: 8- 15:2:1 00:46.89 00:00.00 00:46.89 DQ-GATE
Rinks, Amaya 13 A11 Independent F 87 F: 8- 15:2:1 01:05.94 00:00.00 01:05.94 DQ-GATE
 


  Division F: 16-end:2:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
VANHAMME, KATIE 29 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 183 F: 16-end:2:1 00:35.55 00:41.85 01:17.40 1st
MARSHALL, KELLY 34 A27 F 187 F: 16-end:2:1 00:43.39 00:45.20 01:28.59 2nd
VIVIANO, NANCY 25 A14 UCS F 125 F: 16-end:2:1 00:00.00 00:37.32 00:37.32 DQ-GATE
 


  Division F: 16-end:2:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
O'Brien, Sarah 16 A27 F 189 F: 16-end:2:2 00:37.53 00:32.00 01:09.53 1st
Mercer, Elizabeth 27 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 174 F: 16-end:2:2 00:37.35 00:34.25 01:11.60 2nd
SCHREINER, Christine M. 26 A02 F 13 F: 16-end:2:2 00:38.28 00:38.35 01:16.63 3rd
NETTLETON, SHEILA 42 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 182 F: 16-end:2:2 00:43.00 00:43.01 01:26.01 4th
Simovski, Isabella 18 A14 UCS F 124 F: 16-end:2:2 02:30.92 00:48.00 03:18.92 5th
 


  Division F: 16-end:2:3  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
SEVENSKI, MELANIE 24 A02 F 14 F: 16-end:2:3 00:32.57 00:31.68 01:04.25 1st
CURTIS, REBECCA 16 A08 ALPINE F 45 F: 16-end:2:3 00:34.97 00:31.91 01:06.88 2nd
GRETTENBERGER, NATASHA 28 A02 F 6 F: 16-end:2:3 00:33.69 00:34.67 01:08.36 3rd
KOSCIERZYNSKI, ANNE MARIE 30 A14 UCS F 123 F: 16-end:2:3 00:36.16 00:36.62 01:12.78 4th
MEININGER, KARI 27 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 181 F: 16-end:2:3 00:38.01 00:38.04 01:16.05 5th
Demings, Jasmine 21 A14 UCS F 120 F: 16-end:2:3 00:00.00 00:36.15 00:36.15 DQ-GATE
 


  Division F: 16-end:2:4  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Smith, Emily 18 A11 Independent F 205 F: 16-end:2:4 00:27.78 00:27.17 00:54.95 1st
Fox, Chloe 24 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 172 F: 16-end:2:4 00:28.03 00:28.94 00:56.97 2nd
KRAUSS, REBECCA 17 A08 ALPINE F 51 F: 16-end:2:4 00:29.46 00:29.33 00:58.79 3rd
Bigsby, Camille 45 A36 F 197 F: 16-end:2:4 00:30.34 00:28.69 00:59.03 4th
Laskowski, Kristen A. 21 A11 Independent F 80 F: 16-end:2:4 00:29.49 00:29.98 00:59.47 5th
Salazar, Brianna 19 A11 Independent F 89 F: 16-end:2:4 00:30.74 00:29.82 01:00.56 6th
 


  Division F: 16-end:3:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
VanDerSchaaf, Delia 37 A12 F 100 F: 16-end:3:1 00:45.15 00:43.45 01:28.60 1st
STOE, ELIZABETH Betsy 35 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 148 F: 16-end:3:1 00:52.84 00:52.85 01:45.69 2nd
MILLER, JODY L. 45 A27 F 188 F: 16-end:3:1 01:20.61 01:13.64 02:34.25 3rd
 


  Division F: 16-end:3:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Cornell, Kayla 25 A11 Independent F 70 F: 16-end:3:2 00:38.59 00:38.86 01:17.45 1st
CASSAR, STACIE 39 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 129 F: 16-end:3:2 00:40.28 00:39.34 01:19.62 2nd
Pouliot, Rebecca 28 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 144 F: 16-end:3:2 00:40.71 00:39.56 01:20.27 3rd
BOATMAN, RHONDA 41 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 128 F: 16-end:3:2 01:04.18 00:40.37 01:44.55 4th
ACKLEY, AMY ANN 42 A08 ALPINE F 40 F: 16-end:3:2 00:42.68 01:15.30 01:57.98 5th
 


  Division F: 16-end:3:3  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
HUBBARD, CAITLIN 25 A08 ALPINE F 49 F: 16-end:3:3 00:35.00 00:32.78 01:07.78 1st
Vincent, Paula 18 A36 F 201 F: 16-end:3:3 00:34.38 00:33.59 01:07.97 2nd
Lynam, Amanda 36 A11 Independent F 82 F: 16-end:3:3 00:36.42 00:36.52 01:12.94 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:2:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
HACKETT, Joseph D 13 A02 M 8 M: 8- 15:2:1 00:34.42 00:33.86 01:08.28 1st
Krayer, Jack 13 A27 M 186 M: 8- 15:2:1 00:47.62 00:47.66 01:35.28 2nd
Droge, Jonathan 15 A11 Independent M 204 M: 8- 15:2:1 00:54.02 00:52.85 01:46.87 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:2:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
CURTIS, DAVID 14 A08 ALPINE M 203 M: 8- 15:2:2 00:30.21 00:27.65 00:57.86 1st
SHELTON, DEVON M 14 A02 M 15 M: 8- 15:2:2 00:30.78 00:30.02 01:00.80 2nd
Ramirez, Erwin 14 A11 Independent M 86 M: 8- 15:2:2 00:30.20 00:30.86 01:01.06 3rd
GUSTAFSON, JOSHUA M 14 A02 M 7 M: 8- 15:2:2 00:29.51 00:31.99 01:01.50 4th
Davis, Marcus 14 A11 Independent M 71 M: 8- 15:2:2 00:35.57 00:36.86 01:12.43 5th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:3:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
SMITH, DYLAN 14 A08 ALPINE M 55 M: 8- 15:3:1 00:38.60 00:39.20 01:17.80 1st
 


  Division M: 16-end:2:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
HAZELWOOD, ROBERTO 39 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 180 M: 16-end:2:1 00:39.98 00:41.02 01:21.00 1st
DEAN, WILLIAM CAM 42 A27 M 184 M: 16-end:2:1 00:38.44 00:51.68 01:30.12 1st
Bradbury, Sam 23 A36 M 198 M: 16-end:2:1 00:48.19 00:47.49 01:35.68 2nd
 


  Division M: 16-end:2:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Bylsma, Jonah T. 20 A12 M 96 M: 16-end:2:2 00:32.73 00:30.74 01:03.47 1st
Garza, Mark 18 A14 UCS M 121 M: 16-end:2:2 00:32.70 00:31.33 01:04.03 2nd
Kuhn, Tyler 16 A12 M 99 M: 16-end:2:2 00:33.66 00:35.40 01:09.06 3rd
Lawton, Tyler 20 A11 Independent M 81 M: 16-end:2:2 00:36.30 00:33.90 01:10.20 4th
ERLANDSON, ROGER 35 A27 M 185 M: 16-end:2:2 00:35.34 00:35.14 01:10.48 5th
 


  Division M: 16-end:2:3  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
JAMERSON, DEPHANTAE 18 A08 ALPINE M 50 M: 16-end:2:3 00:29.82 00:29.11 00:58.93 1st
Bratton, Scott 22 A14 UCS M 119 M: 16-end:2:3 00:30.04 00:29.16 00:59.20 2nd
CURRIE-VANDUVNEN, DEVIN 17 A08 ALPINE M 44 M: 16-end:2:3 00:31.05 00:29.04 01:00.09 3rd
Hamric, James W. 20 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 177 M: 16-end:2:3 00:31.64 00:29.97 01:01.61 4th
Zaguroli, Christopher 23 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 179 M: 16-end:2:3 00:32.01 00:29.65 01:01.66 5th
Pina, Christopher 44 A36 M 200 M: 16-end:2:3 00:30.20 01:22.29 01:52.49 6th
 


  Division M: 16-end:2:4  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Merrick, Brody 20 A36 M 199 M: 16-end:2:4 00:29.47 00:28.80 00:58.27 1st
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
MALLORY, KEIR 45 A21 WESLEY M 168 M: 16-end:3:1 00:39.10 00:42.00 01:21.10 1st
REIDY, LUKE 29 A02 M 11 M: 16-end:3:1 01:04.23 01:47.88 02:52.11 2nd
DUVALL, GLENN (CHUCK) 32 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 135 M: 16-end:3:1 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
MUHAMET, JASON 36 A21 WESLEY M 169 M: 16-end:3:2 00:45.24 00:45.83 01:31.07 1st
Racicot, Garrett 22 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 146 M: 16-end:3:2 00:57.62 00:58.48 01:56.10 2nd
Krampe, Shaun 33 A11 Independent M 79 M: 16-end:3:2 00:59.33 00:58.63 01:57.96 3rd
Seelbach, Neil 36 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 147 M: 16-end:3:2 00:56.62 05:36.59 06:33.21 DQ-AST
MCELMEEL, NICHOLAS 35 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 141 M: 16-end:3:2 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:3  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
MITTAL, YASH 26 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 142 M: 16-end:3:3 00:47.36 00:46.31 01:33.67 1st
Bradbury, Drew 16 A11 Independent M 69 M: 16-end:3:3 00:47.15 00:49.53 01:36.68 2nd
GILMORE, KRISTOPHER 27 A02 M 5 M: 16-end:3:3 00:48.64 00:48.81 01:37.45 3rd
CORRIE, AARON 35 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 132 M: 16-end:3:3 00:48.74 00:49.42 01:38.16 4th
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:4  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
DENISON, SETH 18 A08 ALPINE M 46 M: 16-end:3:4 00:38.14 00:35.42 01:13.56 1st
HOJNACKI, JASON 44 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 137 M: 16-end:3:4 00:40.76 00:41.79 01:22.55 2nd
Cotter, Andrew M. 23 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 133 M: 16-end:3:4 00:43.21 00:41.92 01:25.13 3rd
Mercer, Jonathon 25 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 175 M: 16-end:3:4 00:42.61 00:43.37 01:25.98 4th
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:5  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
CAVANAGH, Robert C. 23 A02 M 4 M: 16-end:3:5 00:32.05 00:32.13 01:04.18 1st
Ferguson, G Scot 40 A11 Independent M 74 M: 16-end:3:5 00:36.63 00:35.52 01:12.15 2nd
CASWELL, AUSTIN 19 A08 ALPINE M 43 M: 16-end:3:5 00:37.58 00:36.04 01:13.62 3rd
Wolven, David 42 A11 Independent M 95 M: 16-end:3:5 01:27.39 00:34.31 02:01.70 4th
 


Generated on 02/20/2015