2015 State Winter Games
02/03/2015 - 02/06/2015
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2015 State Winter Games > Snowshoe - 400M >


    Snowshoe - 400M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Clark, Hannah 21 A32 F 2433 0 F1 02:47.72 1st
Frazine, Elison 34 A11 Independent F 1995 0 F1 03:30.44 2nd
Beemer, Missy 37 A11 Independent F 1984 0 F1 05:13.62 3rd
 


  Division F2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Stevenson, Taylor 19 A27 F 2416 0 F2 02:02.45 1st
CAMP, DANIELE,R, 13 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER F 2375 0 F2 02:27.26 2nd
BARNETT, JADA 12 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER F 2373 0 F2 03:37.96 3rd
 


  Division M1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Lamer, John 38 A12 M 2019 0 M1 03:25.71 1st
LAWSON, DENZEL 11 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER M 2377 0 M1 04:07.41 2nd
TYUS, DAVION 11 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER M 2379 0 M1 04:40.03 3rd
 


  Division M2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Brubaker, Zachary M. 26 A15 LAKE ORION M 2145 0 M2 02:11.30 1st
Gray, Ryan 36 A19 Jackson M 2218 0 M2 02:53.24 2nd
PASKO, CHRIS 23 A27 M 2413 0 M2 03:03.86 3rd
 


  Division M3  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Rouiller, Steven 29 A12 M 2021 0 M3 02:26.14 1st
Cherry, Bradley 24 A09 M 1932 0 M3 02:33.53 2nd
WEBER, NICHOLAS 18 A27 M 2417 0 M3 02:36.59 3rd
English, Shane 37 A22 Shiawassee M 2316 0 M3 02:46.42 4th
STAJNIAK, ADAM 25 A15 LAKE ORION M 2148 0 M3 02:47.37 5th
 


  Division M4  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Kilpatrick, Cody M. 24 A09 M 1935 0 M4 01:59.21 1st
Mcleod, Scott 22 A27 M 2411 0 M4 02:04.95 2nd
Packard, Teague 17 A27 M 2412 0 M4 02:08.96 3rd
Carlstrom, James 22 A27 M 2409 0 M4 02:11.57 4th
SEATTS, BRENDAN 14 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER M 2378 0 M4 02:16.74 5th
 


  Division M5  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Crooks, Aaron 25 A33 M 2437 0 M5 01:46.85 1st
STREMLOW, RYAN 28 A07 M 1843 0 M5 01:50.35 2nd
Murphy, Patrick 16 A09 M 1938 0 M5 02:01.37 3rd
BOYD, PAXSON 14 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER M 2374 0 M5 02:19.50 4th
Lynch, Kenneth 31 A19 Jackson M 2225 0 M5 02:32.79 5th
 


Generated on 02/20/2015