2015 State Winter Games
02/03/2015 - 02/06/2015
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2015 State Winter Games > Snowshoe - 200 - 400M Time >


    Snowshoe - 200 - 400M Time    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Harrison, Altimore 17 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 2058 0 1 00:00.00
Barber, Donald 34 A32 M 2430 0 1 00:45.07
Crooks, Aaron 25 A33 M 2437 0 1 00:46.84
STREMLOW, RYAN 28 A07 M 1843 0 1 00:47.50
Lynch, Kenneth 31 A19 Jackson M 2225 0 1 00:49.17
Sabin, John K. 25 A11 Independent M 2006 0 1 00:49.64
Stevenson, Taylor 19 A27 F 2416 0 1 00:51.04
BOYD, PAXSON 14 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER M 2374 0 1 00:51.88
Murphy, Patrick 16 A09 M 1938 0 1 00:52.40
Mcleod, Scott 22 A27 M 2411 0 1 00:53.72
Carlstrom, James 22 A27 M 2409 0 1 00:54.41
Kilpatrick, Cody M. 24 A09 M 1935 0 1 00:55.40
Kammers, Nicholas 14 A35 M 2465 0 1 00:55.57
DePiazza, Bradlee 21 A11 Independent M 1990 0 1 00:57.04
SEATTS, BRENDAN 14 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER M 2378 0 1 00:57.16
Herder, Michael 24 A19 Jackson M 2220 0 1 00:57.23
Packard, Teague 17 A27 M 2412 0 1 00:57.23
Ross, Ronnie 16 A33 M 2445 0 1 00:58.65
Bauer, Stephen 18 A09 M 1927 0 1 00:58.73
WEBER, NICHOLAS 18 A27 M 2417 0 1 01:00.02
Rouiller, Steven 29 A12 M 2021 0 1 01:00.20
Veenstra, Andrew 22 A11 Independent M 2010 0 1 01:01.44
STAJNIAK, ADAM 25 A15 LAKE ORION M 2148 0 1 01:01.47
Johnstone, Scott A. 26 A09 M 1934 0 1 01:01.56
ROSS, CALEB 28 A07 M 1840 0 1 01:01.56
CAMP, DANIELE,R, 13 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER F 2375 0 1 01:02.72
Cherry, Bradley 24 A09 M 1932 0 1 01:02.84
English, Shane 37 A22 Shiawassee M 2316 0 1 01:04.38
Shapland, Steven 30 A09 M 1942 0 1 01:04.84
PASKO, CHRIS 23 A27 M 2413 0 1 01:04.86
Gray, Ryan 36 A19 Jackson M 2218 0 1 01:05.93
Noonan, Brandon 18 A09 M 1939 0 1 01:07.28
Bullard, Bailey 14 A09 F 1930 0 1 01:09.57
ALLEN, NICHOLAS 18 A17 M 2175 0 1 01:16.65
Murphy, Jaden 13 A09 M 1937 0 1 01:17.34
Brubaker, Zachary M. 26 A15 LAKE ORION M 2145 0 1 01:18.73
Kennedy, Ashley 24 A11 Independent F 1998 0 1 01:20.33
GARDNER, MICHAEL A. 14 A17 M 2180 0 1 01:20.79
Calkins, Teresa K. 49 A11 Independent F 1989 0 1 01:24.10
BARNETT, JADA 12 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER F 2373 0 1 01:25.25
Clark, Hannah 21 A32 F 2433 0 1 01:26.57
TYUS, DAVION 11 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER M 2379 0 1 01:26.81
Frazine, Elison 34 A11 Independent F 1995 0 1 01:26.97
HOWES, DEREK 35 A27 M 2410 0 1 01:30.63
WENZEL, JUSTINE 29 A30 Midland F 2428 0 1 01:31.58
PANEDA, JACKSON 11 A17 M 2190 0 1 01:36.72
LAWSON, DENZEL 11 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER M 2377 0 1 01:48.39
DECKER, AUSTIN M. 16 A17 M 2178 0 1 01:51.35
Snyder, Kristyn 22 A27 F 2415 0 1 01:54.05
Lamer, John 38 A12 M 2019 0 1 02:01.21
Eckhardt, Steven 35 A32 M 2434 0 1 02:10.81
SECHRIST, ANN 36 A27 F 2414 0 1 02:14.21
Beemer, Missy 37 A11 Independent F 1984 0 1 02:43.57
YANKOVICH, VERN (GORBY) 23 A17 M 2201 0 1 03:36.68
 


Generated on 02/20/2015