2015 State Winter Games
02/03/2015 - 02/06/2015
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2015 State Winter Games > Figure Skating-Singles Freestyle >


    Figure Skating-Singles Freestyle    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 1:F:16- 21:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Marston, Kaitlyn 18 A27 F 9064 2.17 1:F:16- 21:1 17.00 1st
Spremo, Teadora 20 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE F 9053 2.50 1:F:16- 21:1 14.50 2nd
Lyons, Tori 18 A15 MI PEEPS F 9029 2.83 1:F:16- 21:1 6.50 3rd
 


  Division 1:F:16- 21:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Fielek, RAchael 18 A27 F 9061 5.50 1:F:16- 21:2 24.50 1st
Verbeke, Vallory 20 A15 MI PEEPS F 9036 5.17 1:F:16- 21:2 15.00 2nd
Easterling, Sarah 19 A12 F 9005 3.83 1:F:16- 21:2 11.00 3rd
 


  Division 1:F:22-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Quelhas, Patricia 24 A20 PIONEER F 9056 4.17 1:F:22-end:1 14.00 1st
Nida, Laura 27 A34 F 9072 3.83 1:F:22-end:1 9.50 2nd
Cummings, Jantrell 22 A34 F 9068 3.17 1:F:22-end:1 7.50 3rd
McDANIEL, CAROLYN 41 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 9060 1.67 1:F:22-end:1 7.50 3rd
 


  Division 1:F:22-end:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Corser, Tina M. 29 A34 F 9067 4.87 1:F:22-end:2 16.50 1st
CHELI, ANGELINA 33 A15 MI PEEPS F 9024 6.33 1:F:22-end:2 13.00 2nd
Policoff, Laurie 38 A34 F 9074 4.27 1:F:22-end:2 11.30 3rd
 


  Division 1:F:8- 15:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Kmiecik, Meylin 13 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE F 9047 4.60 1:F:8- 15:1 21.30 1st
Sanchez, Lucie 12 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE F 9051 3.60 1:F:8- 15:1 11.00 1st
Underwood, Miranda 10 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE F 9055 6.10 1:F:8- 15:1 21.00 2nd
McKeone, Mara 15 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE F 9048 3.33 1:F:8- 15:1 11.50 2nd
Gatti, Roberta 10 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE F 9045 7.00 1:F:8- 15:1 18.00 3rd
 


  Division 1:M:16- 21:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Stephenson, Jacob 17 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE M 9054 3.00 1:M:16- 21:1 10.00 1st
 


  Division 1:M:22-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
BROWN, DYLAN 24 A15 MI PEEPS M 9023 3.10 1:M:22-end:1 0
Tisler, John 28 A15 MI PEEPS M 9035 2.30 1:M:22-end:1 0
 


  Division 1:M:8- 15:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Soofi, Hamzah 12 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE M 9052 6.80 1:M:8- 15:1 26.00 1st
Hazzi, Charlie 8 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE M 9046 3.10 1:M:8- 15:1 12.00 1st
Krause, Jacob 14 A27 M 9063 4.80 1:M:8- 15:1 22.00 2nd
Ryan, Matthew 10 A27 M 9066 1.60 1:M:8- 15:1 2.00 2nd
Chowdhury, Rohit 8 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE M 9043 4.80 1:M:8- 15:1 14.00 3rd
 


  Division 2:F:22-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
BOWEN, DENIELLE 36 A01 F 9000 6.80 2:F:22-end:1 18.50 1st
STORK, ERIKA M 46 A08 SKATE F 9001 5.10 2:F:22-end:1 18.50 1st
Mason, Jacquelyn 26 A27 F 9065 4.00 2:F:22-end:1 15.50 2nd
Gilleran, Kathleen M. 22 A15 MI PEEPS F 9026 2.30 2:F:22-end:1 6.00 3rd
 


  Division 2:F:8- 15:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Pellegrini, Emma 11 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE F 9050 8.80 2:F:8- 15:1 26.00 1st
Cregar, Grace 12 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE F 9044 6.00 2:F:8- 15:1 20.00 2nd
Garber, Brynn 15 A34 F 9069 2.00 2:F:8- 15:1 11.50 3rd
 


  Division 2:M:22-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
COURTRIGHT, MICHAEL 37 A15 MI PEEPS M 9025 5.00 2:M:22-end:1 18.00 1st
BROWN, DYLAN 24 A15 MI PEEPS M 9023 0 2:M:22-end:1 14.00 2nd
PEZZATO, DOUGLAS 26 A15 MI PEEPS M 9032 2.60 2:M:22-end:1 11.50 3rd
LUNDY, MICHAEL 44 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 9059 0.83 2:M:22-end:1 3.80 4th
 


  Division 2:M:8- 15:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Meints, Alexander 13 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE M 9049 8.10 2:M:8- 15:1 22.50 1st
 


  Division 3:F:16- 21:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Parker, Megan 17 A15 MI PEEPS F 9031 0 3:F:16- 21:1 12.00 1st
Rodriguez, Lauren 17 A15 MI PEEPS F 9034 1.83 3:F:16- 21:1 9.50 2nd
 


  Division 3:F:22-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
HAMMOND, REBECCA 24 A27 F 9062 8.33 3:F:22-end:1 22.00 1st
 


  Division 3:M:22-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
McCann, Patrick 23 A15 MI PEEPS M 9030 6.17 3:M:22-end:1 16.00 1st
 


  Division 4:F:22-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Hughes, Linnea 24 A19 Jackson F 9042 7.17 4:F:22-end:1 24.50 1st
 


  Division 4:M:8- 15:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Balon, Michael 13 A15 MI PEEPS M 9022 6.00 4:M:8- 15:1 23.00 1st
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division 1:F:16- 21:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Fielek, RAchael 18 A27 F 9061 1:F:16- 21:1 5.50
Spremo, Teadora 20 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE F 9053 1:F:16- 21:1 2.50
Easterling, Sarah 19 A12 F 9005 1:F:16- 21:1 3.83
 


  Division 1:F:16- 21:2  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Marston, Kaitlyn 18 A27 F 9064 1:F:16- 21:2 2.17
Verbeke, Vallory 20 A15 MI PEEPS F 9036 1:F:16- 21:2 5.17
Lyons, Tori 18 A15 MI PEEPS F 9029 1:F:16- 21:2 2.83
 


  Division 1:F:22-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Corser, Tina M. 29 A34 F 9067 1:F:22-end:1 4.87
Nida, Laura 27 A34 F 9072 1:F:22-end:1 3.83
Policoff, Laurie 38 A34 F 9074 1:F:22-end:1 4.27
Cummings, Jantrell 22 A34 F 9068 1:F:22-end:1 3.17
 


  Division 1:F:22-end:2  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Quelhas, Patricia 24 A20 PIONEER F 9056 1:F:22-end:2 4.17
CHELI, ANGELINA 33 A15 MI PEEPS F 9024 1:F:22-end:2 6.33
McDANIEL, CAROLYN 41 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 9060 1:F:22-end:2 1.67
 


  Division 1:F:8- 15:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Kmiecik, Meylin 13 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE F 9047 1:F:8- 15:1 4.60
Sanchez, Lucie 12 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE F 9051 1:F:8- 15:1 3.60
Underwood, Miranda 10 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE F 9055 1:F:8- 15:1 6.10
McKeone, Mara 15 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE F 9048 1:F:8- 15:1 3.33
Gatti, Roberta 10 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE F 9045 1:F:8- 15:1 7.00
 


  Division 1:M:16- 21:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Stephenson, Jacob 17 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE M 9054 1:M:16- 21:1 3.00
 


  Division 1:M:22-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
BROWN, DYLAN 24 A15 MI PEEPS M 9023 1:M:22-end:1 3.10
Tisler, John 28 A15 MI PEEPS M 9035 1:M:22-end:1 2.30
 


  Division 1:M:8- 15:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Soofi, Hamzah 12 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE M 9052 1:M:8- 15:1 6.80
Hazzi, Charlie 8 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE M 9046 1:M:8- 15:1 3.10
Krause, Jacob 14 A27 M 9063 1:M:8- 15:1 4.80
Ryan, Matthew 10 A27 M 9066 1:M:8- 15:1 1.60
Chowdhury, Rohit 8 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE M 9043 1:M:8- 15:1 4.80
 


  Division 2:F:22-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
BOWEN, DENIELLE 36 A01 F 9000 2:F:22-end:1 6.80
STORK, ERIKA M 46 A08 SKATE F 9001 2:F:22-end:1 5.10
Mason, Jacquelyn 26 A27 F 9065 2:F:22-end:1 4.00
Gilleran, Kathleen M. 22 A15 MI PEEPS F 9026 2:F:22-end:1 2.30
 


  Division 2:F:8- 15:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Pellegrini, Emma 11 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE F 9050 2:F:8- 15:1 8.80
Cregar, Grace 12 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE F 9044 2:F:8- 15:1 6.00
Garber, Brynn 15 A34 F 9069 2:F:8- 15:1 2.00
 


  Division 2:M:22-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
COURTRIGHT, MICHAEL 37 A15 MI PEEPS M 9025 2:M:22-end:1 5.00
PEZZATO, DOUGLAS 26 A15 MI PEEPS M 9032 2:M:22-end:1 2.60
LUNDY, MICHAEL 44 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 9059 2:M:22-end:1 0.83
 


  Division 2:M:8- 15:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Meints, Alexander 13 A20 ANN ARBOR ICE CUBE M 9049 2:M:8- 15:1 8.10
 


  Division 3:F:16- 21:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Parker, Megan 17 A15 MI PEEPS F 9031 3:F:16- 21:1 0
Rodriguez, Lauren 17 A15 MI PEEPS F 9034 3:F:16- 21:1 1.83
 


  Division 3:F:22-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
HAMMOND, REBECCA 24 A27 F 9062 3:F:22-end:1 8.33
 


  Division 3:M:22-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
McCann, Patrick 23 A15 MI PEEPS M 9030 3:M:22-end:1 6.17
 


  Division 4:F:22-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Hughes, Linnea 24 A19 Jackson F 9042 4:F:22-end:1 7.17
 


  Division 4:M:8- 15:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Balon, Michael 13 A15 MI PEEPS M 9022 4:M:8- 15:1 6.00
 


Generated on 02/20/2015