2015 State Winter Games
02/03/2015 - 02/06/2015
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2015 State Winter Games > Cross Country Skiing 500M >


    Cross Country Skiing 500M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 16- 21:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
HOYT, ABIGAIL 21 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1890 0 F: 16- 21:1 04:23.00 1st
Easterling, Nikota 18 A12 F 2014 0 F: 16- 21:1 04:24.00 2nd
KNOX, CATHY 21 A07 F 1837 0 F: 16- 21:1 05:17.00 3rd
McCoy, Lindsay 20 A14 UCS F 2135 0 F: 16- 21:1 16:17.00 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
May, Kristen 29 A10-4 St. Clair F 1969 0 F: 22-end:1 04:52.00 1st
Markel, Viann 29 A10-4 St. Clair F 1968 0 F: 22-end:1 05:09.00 2nd
RANTANEN, NICOLE 27 A07 F 1839 0 F: 22-end:1 05:11.00 3rd
INBODY, LISA 46 A06 F 1814 0 F: 22-end:1 05:48.00 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
STEINER, JESSICA 33 A07 F 1842 0 F: 22-end:2 04:37.00 1st
CASWELL, ILA 26 A06 F 1806 0 F: 22-end:2 05:09.00 2nd
WATSON, TAMELA 37 A14 CVD F 2094 0 F: 22-end:2 05:26.00 3rd
LEITOW, NICHOLE L 27 A02 F 1758 0 F: 22-end:2 05:59.00 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:3  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Kaptein, Amy L. 29 A12 F 2016 0 F: 22-end:3 05:22.00 1st
Kramer, Karen 40 A12 F 2018 0 F: 22-end:3 05:27.00 2nd
VENEMA, LESLIE J 28 A08 HOLT F 1924 0 F: 22-end:3 06:05.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:4  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
VIELE, ELIZABETH R 30 A08 HOLT F 1925 0 F: 22-end:4 06:13.00 1st
ULRICH, WHITNEY A 23 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1896 0 F: 22-end:4 06:42.00 2nd
PARSONS, JESSICA 26 A08 HOLT F 1923 0 F: 22-end:4 07:01.00 3rd
RONAYNE, ROBIN 34 A14 IND F 2096 0 F: 22-end:4 07:42.00 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:5  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Susalla, Michelle 49 A14 IND F 2097 0 F: 22-end:5 04:18.00 1st
NELSON, BRITT 43 A21 WESLEY F 2308 0 F: 22-end:5 06:23.00 2nd
LAMBERTON, LAURA 30 A30 Midland F 2427 0 F: 22-end:5 06:40.00 3rd
SIPKA, Mari CASEY 24 A17 F 2194 0 F: 22-end:5 07:06.00 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:6  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
POWERS, ANGELA 32 A02 F 1764 0 F: 22-end:6 08:45.00 1st
Boughton, Brittany M. 24 A19 Jackson F 2211 0 F: 22-end:6 10:09.00 2nd
CLARK, CASEY 33 A14 IND F 2095 0 F: 22-end:6 14:21.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Near, Caleb 15 A04 M 1789 0 M: 8- 15:1 03:35.00 1st
 


  Division M: 16- 21:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
EDSALL-PARR, JACKSON 17 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1847 0 M: 16- 21:2 03:45.00 1st
SPONSELLER, BRANDON L. 16 A07 M 1841 0 M: 16- 21:2 03:54.00 2nd
DREYSSE, JOHNATHAN 16 A08 HOLT M 1920 0 M: 16- 21:2 04:28.00 3rd
PURIFOY, DEVANTE 19 A26 DREW M 2370 0 M: 16- 21:2 04:39.00 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:3  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Corwin, Matthew 20 A10-4 St. Clair M 1967 0 M: 16- 21:3 03:23.00 1st
LOGAN, CHRISTOPHER 20 A26 DREW M 2367 0 M: 16- 21:3 04:13.00 2nd
STRAND, DAVID M. 21 A17 M 2197 0 M: 16- 21:3 04:33.00 3rd
Hunter, Travis W. 20 A04 M 1784 0 M: 16- 21:3 05:00.00 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:4  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
ALBRETSON, BRIAN 19 A17 M 2174 0 M: 16- 21:4 05:15.00 1st
Trout, Jake 18 A04 M 1795 0 M: 16- 21:4 06:40.00 2nd
Murphy, Harold 16 A14 UCS M 2136 0 M: 16- 21:4 07:38.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
MCKITTRICK, Curtiss W. 52 A02 M 1759 0 M: 22-end:1 00:00.00
 


  Division M: 22-end:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
LUNDY, JOSHUA 31 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 2343 0 M: 22-end:2 04:02.00 1st
WARD, NICHOLAS E 27 A08 HOLT M 1926 0 M: 22-end:2 04:08.00 2nd
Kolka, Timothy 36 A12 M 2017 0 M: 22-end:2 04:10.00 3rd
ARRA, THOMAS R. 22 A08 HOLT M 1919 0 M: 22-end:2 04:14.00 4th
Carley, Chris 33 A19 Jackson M 2214 0 M: 22-end:2 04:23.00 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:3  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
ENDRES, JOSEPH 29 A14 CVD M 2090 0 M: 22-end:3 03:54.00 1st
Florian, John 27 A04 M 1781 0 M: 22-end:3 04:31.00 2nd
TAYLOR,RANDY 46 A21 WESLEY M 2309 0 M: 22-end:3 04:49.00 3rd
Winkle, Willy 25 A10-4 St. Clair M 1971 0 M: 22-end:3 04:53.00 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:4  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
OCKERMAN, DUSTIN 24 A17 M 2189 0 M: 22-end:4 04:41.00 1st
CRIDER, SCOTT 46 A21 WESLEY M 2303 0 M: 22-end:4 05:16.00 2nd
SEYMOUR, DAVID 57 A06 M 1827 0 M: 22-end:4 05:42.00 3rd
EDWARDS, KYLE 23 A14 UCS M 2132 0 M: 22-end:4 05:55.00 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:5  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Plegue, Jasson 31 A10-4 St. Clair M 1970 0 M: 22-end:5 04:32.00 1st
GASCA, EDUARDO 23 A17 M 2181 0 M: 22-end:5 05:54.00 2nd
LONG, BLAKE 35 A07 M 1838 0 M: 22-end:5 06:14.00 3rd
BERNARD, JAMES 53 A30 Midland M 2420 0 M: 22-end:5 07:26.00 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:6  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Owen, Ken 33 A12 M 2020 0 M: 22-end:6 06:01.00 1st
PERRY, MICHAEL A 31 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1850 0 M: 22-end:6 07:04.00 2nd
CORRADO, PIETRO 24 A14 UCS M 2130 0 M: 22-end:6 07:53.00 3rd
HALL, CRAIG 33 A30 Midland M 2425 0 M: 22-end:6 09:07.00 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:7  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
WELCH, MICHAEL 30 A14 IND M 2098 0 M: 22-end:7 07:59.00 1st
CAMERON, BRADLEY T 37 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1846 0 M: 22-end:7 08:49.00 2nd
Fells, Jedideah 35 A19 Jackson M 2217 0 M: 22-end:7 11:46.00 3rd
 


Generated on 02/20/2015