2015 State Winter Games
02/03/2015 - 02/06/2015
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2015 State Winter Games > Snowshoe 30-50M Time >


    Snowshoe 30-50M Time    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
ARCHAMBOULT, EMILY N 22 A08 HEARTWOOD F 1910 1 00:00.00
Bower, Penny 50 A10-3 Sanilac F 1958 1 00:00.00
CHATTAWAY, MARY BETH 18 A08 HEARTWOOD F 1911 1 00:00.00
Cseyant, Eli 34 A14 Lockhorns M 2072 1 00:00.00
DIXON, AMANDA K 22 A02 F 1750 1 00:00.00
FOREMAN, KOHL 18 A08 HEARTWOOD M 1912 1 00:00.00
Gilbert, Christina 18 A33 F 2439 1 00:00.00
Gimesky, Jenna L. 26 A34 F 2455 1 00:00.00
Hannan, Louann 59 A10-3 Sanilac F 1961 1 00:00.00
HOSKINS, TAYLOR 18 A08 HEARTWOOD F 1914 1 00:00.00
KLINGER, DEREK A 25 A08 HEARTWOOD M 1915 1 00:00.00
Koon, Kevin 18 A10-1 Tuscola M 1947 1 00:00.00
Osterholm, Bruce A. 55 A19 Jackson M 2230 1 00:00.00
Parham, Izhanique 17 A20 YPSILANTI F 2282 1 00:00.00
Partridge, Michelle 19 A23 COOKE F 2322 1 00:00.00
Sisk, Elizabeth 25 A23 COOKE F 2325 1 00:00.00
Stennis, Ariana 14 A20 YPSILANTI F 2288 1 00:00.00
SUESS, KRISTA M 18 A08 HEARTWOOD F 1918 1 00:00.00
TUCKER, JAQUAN S. 13 A23 COOKE M 2327 1 00:00.00
WALCZAK, SAMUEL 19 A02 M 1771 1 00:00.00
HILTON, NICHOLAS 22 A08 BEEKMAN M 1868 1 00:05.91
DAVIS, JERMAINE 16 A08 EVERETT M 1901 1 00:06.09
Tobias, Shaun 24 A18 M 2208 1 00:06.58
PEREZ, TONY 22 A08 BEEKMAN M 1872 1 00:06.80
AMOS, TIMOTHY 15 A08 EVERETT M 1898 1 00:06.99
Hocking, Bill 28 A14 Lockhorns M 2074 1 00:06.99
Baum, Michael 15 A14 BOV M 2079 1 00:07.03
Richards, Austin 16 A20 YPSILANTI M 2284 1 00:07.14
Colston-Epps, Romello 16 A20 YPSILANTI M 2278 1 00:07.33
Butler, Treyvon 13 A20 YPSILANTI M 2277 1 00:07.50
Walker, Arion 14 A20 YPSILANTI M 2290 1 00:07.50
Carter, Michael 25 A32 M 2432 1 00:07.59
Erskine, Melody 15 A20 CHELSEA F 2239 1 00:07.74
Reed, Keyon 14 A20 YPSILANTI M 2283 1 00:07.75
Gray, James 22 A03 M 1774 1 00:07.78
Forbes, Nicholas 20 A11 Independent M 1994 1 00:07.81
BALCOM, VICTOR 17 A08 EVERETT M 1899 1 00:07.84
WILLS, TONY 16 A08 DWIGHT RICH M 1879 1 00:07.98
Sawicki, Destiny 19 A14 LUT F 2110 1 00:08.01
Salazar, Omar 13 A20 YPSILANTI M 2285 1 00:08.05
ABRAHAM, ISAAC 21 A08 BEEKMAN M 1865 1 00:08.09
THOMAS,JASON,, 17 A26 WHITE M 2407 1 00:08.16
JONES, BEN 28 A14 Lockhorns M 2075 1 00:08.25
LESLIE, RANDAL 31 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 2333 1 00:08.28
Houck, Dylan 23 A18 M 2205 1 00:08.31
SMITH, CHAD 36 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1863 1 00:08.31
Kunzelman, Matt 17 A20 CHELSEA M 2241 1 00:08.38
Johnson, Quanto 26 A14 LUT M 2109 1 00:08.43
Jones, Jaquantal 36 A14 Lockhorns M 2076 1 00:08.43
Lunsford, Khala 22 A18 F 2207 1 00:08.47
Federoff, Jason 15 A20 CHELSEA M 2240 1 00:08.52
TAYLOR, KYLE N 13 A02 M 1770 1 00:08.55
Hargis, Caleb 20 A10-3 Sanilac M 1962 1 00:08.60
GILSON, JAMES R 25 A08 BEEKMAN M 1867 1 00:08.65
Perry, Loren 52 A10-3 Sanilac M 1966 1 00:08.73
LOHUIS, JUSTIN D. 24 A21 WESLEY M 2307 1 00:08.76
Thomas, John 11 A04 M 1794 1 00:08.76
MILLER, TAESHAWN 16 A26 WHITE M 2404 1 00:08.80
Mosby, Drake A. 15 A11 Independent M 1999 1 00:08.86
yaw, tyler 20 A18 M 2209 1 00:08.93
Ballema, Christopher R. 22 A32 M 2429 1 00:08.98
Hall-Vit, Emari 17 A20 YPSILANTI F 2279 1 00:09.07
STEINBRINK, ANTONIO 25 A14 LUT M 2111 1 00:09.08
SEBELA, JENNIFER 23 A06 F 1826 1 00:09.17
ROGERS, DEOBOLIQUE 18 A08 EVERETT M 1907 1 00:09.30
Kreza, Gabrielle M. 19 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 2332 1 00:09.32
TYUS, DANIELLE 17 A26 WHITE F 2408 1 00:09.36
FERGISION, LISA 17 A06 F 1812 1 00:09.56
Grobaski, Joshua T. 30 A22 Saginaw M 2312 1 00:09.61
PILOTTO, MICHAEL 37 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 2336 1 00:09.80
HAMMYE, JESSICA 23 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 2330 1 00:09.85
Marchetti, Roy 16 A20 CHELSEA M 2242 1 00:09.95
ROSARIO, LAMARR 23 A08 BEEKMAN M 1874 1 00:09.95
Diaz, David 19 A20 HURON M 2255 1 00:10.00
Ott, Hallie 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 2334 1 00:10.02
SCHMIEDICKE, NICOLE T. 33 A21 NEWAYGO F 2301 1 00:10.03
SPARROW, DEVIN 29 A20 M 2238 1 00:10.28
Pemberton, Crystal L. 24 A03 F 1775 1 00:10.34
Mitchell, Shavon 15 A20 YPSILANTI F 2281 1 00:10.35
Sitarenios, Chelsea 13 A20 YPSILANTI F 2287 1 00:10.38
JEDLICK, STEVE 27 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 2331 1 00:10.40
TRUBLOWSKI, JULIE 27 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 2340 1 00:10.55
Megge, Nicholas 18 A14 PET M 2124 1 00:10.65
Chapman-Miller, Joshua 27 A34 M 2450 1 00:10.66
Wetmore, Lori 27 A04 F 1796 1 00:10.68
Whaley, Cody 15 A04 M 1797 1 00:10.71
FLYNN, ANDREA 34 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 2329 1 00:10.73
LINSDEAU, ANDREW 30 A14 Lockhorns M 2077 1 00:10.75
Pappas, Lucy 18 A20 CHELSEA F 2246 1 00:10.88
Dunn, Kaitlyn M. 15 A11 Independent F 1992 1 00:10.90
ROBINSON, Myles 13 A02 M 1765 1 00:10.90
WOOD, MICHAEL J 59 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1864 1 00:11.16
LEE, JOHN 59 A06 M 1822 1 00:11.22
HILL, SHAREAL 15 A26 WHITE F 2402 1 00:11.38
JOHNSON, KESHIA 27 A06 F 1817 1 00:11.39
ALINOTI, JOSEPHINE 21 A20 PIONEER F 2265 1 00:11.45
JOHNSON, SAMUAL A. 24 A06 M 1818 1 00:11.54
JACKSON, ASHLEY 23 A06 F 1815 1 00:11.59
Schwartz, Julia 18 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 2339 1 00:11.60
HEIDEL, LIZ A. 22 A24 F 2349 1 00:11.64
LOBDELL, HEATHER 26 A21 NEWAYGO F 2300 1 00:11.70
GUZMAN, ESTEFANIA E. 21 A02 F 1754 1 00:11.74
Good, Richard 56 A04 M 1783 1 00:11.76
Bunsis, Sam 18 A20 PIONEER M 2268 1 00:11.79
CALKINS, JOHN 59 A07 M 1836 1 00:11.82
Woody, Joseph 27 A34 M 2461 1 00:11.83
Dodge, Jessica 19 A20 PIONEER F 2270 1 00:11.86
Veal, Julianne 11 A20 YPSILANTI F 2289 1 00:11.89
Frith-Miller, Robert 14 A14 PET M 2117 1 00:11.92
Faggion, Aimee 42 A33 F 2438 1 00:11.99
Gelster, Chris 27 A34 M 2454 1 00:12.16
JACKSON, DANIELLE 17 A26 WHITE F 2403 1 00:12.16
KROESING, BRITANY 23 A06 F 1820 1 00:12.33
TIEDJE, REBEKUH 35 A14 Lockhorns F 2078 1 00:12.39
Conlin, Micheal J. 26 A33 M 2435 1 00:12.59
DeSano, April 17 A14 PET F 2115 1 00:12.82
Kuznicki, Caleb 14 A33 M 2442 1 00:12.89
URAM, ELIZABETH 28 A06 F 1833 1 00:12.91
CRONK, VALERIE 38 A33 F 2436 1 00:13.12
CHAMBERLAIN, KATHRYN D 30 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 1856 1 00:13.18
BANCROFT, KATELYN 18 A02 F 1747 1 00:13.19
Cooper, Deborah 46 A19 Jackson F 2215 1 00:13.45
BRISCOE, ALAN 64 A06 M 1804 1 00:13.48
Kimeldorf, Jay 21 A20 PIONEER M 2275 1 00:13.60
HANELY, BRIANNA 26 A14 LUT F 2108 1 00:13.65
ROBILLARD, SHEILA 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 2337 1 00:13.76
GILL, KRYSTAL 17 A08 EVERETT F 1902 1 00:13.78
Bird, Aubrey 23 A12 F 2013 1 00:13.88
OAKES, RAYMOND M 20 A08 EVERETT M 1906 1 00:14.11
PRICE, DA'KEESE 24 A08 BEEKMAN M 1873 1 00:14.11
Mehnert, Claire 16 A10-4 WDC F 1980 1 00:14.12
HOWARD, JERI L 25 A08 BEEKMAN F 1869 1 00:14.14
Groom, John 53 A10-3 Sanilac M 1960 1 00:14.21
Kolar, David 50 A04 M 1785 1 00:14.21
SHIVELY, MARLENE 39 A24 F 2352 1 00:14.50
Quast, Cheryl 53 A22 Saginaw F 2314 1 00:14.63
Palazzolo, Amanda M. 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 2335 1 00:14.64
HABICHT, KELI J. 25 A02 F 1755 1 00:14.78
PULL, ROBERT 23 A06 M 1825 1 00:14.79
MACK, LATANJA 44 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 1859 1 00:14.93
McNitt, Samuel 26 A28 M 2418 1 00:15.00
JAMES, ONTAEIA S 26 A08 BEEKMAN F 1870 1 00:15.01
MIDDLETON, AMBER A 16 A02 F 1760 1 00:15.11
Harris-Strong, Achilles 9 A14 BOV M 2082 1 00:15.26
GOMEZ, CLARA 15 A08 EVERETT F 1903 1 00:15.29
GRAY, SAMANTHA 21 A14 LUT F 2107 1 00:15.38
Orcasitas, Samantha L. 21 A11 Independent F 2001 1 00:15.43
RONTHI, DAVID J 13 A02 M 1766 1 00:15.58
BRONICHESKI, JON 34 A35 M 2464 1 00:15.65
NICHOLS, DONNA 70 A24 F 2350 1 00:15.79
HAGAN, TIMOTHY E 32 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1858 1 00:15.85
SABINO-GONZALEZ, LAZARA 23 A08 BEEKMAN F 1875 1 00:15.86
Boddy, Tyler 12 A14 PET M 2113 1 00:15.97
LaMarr, Ronald 56 A35 M 2467 1 00:16.07
Sarotte, John 10 A14 PET M 2126 1 00:16.14
Pelkey, Kevin 9 A14 PET M 2125 1 00:16.34
Lagalo, Debra A. 52 A22 Saginaw F 2313 1 00:16.36
Dawson, Kimberly 16 A14 PET F 2114 1 00:16.70
BLANCHETTE, DOROTHY 44 A21 ALUMNI F 2291 1 00:16.83
ENOS, AMBER 23 A21 WESLEY F 2304 1 00:16.87
HONEMAN, Brooke O. 20 A02 F 1756 1 00:16.90
Birchmeier, Brian 25 A14 LUT M 2106 1 00:17.04
Markiewicz, Daria 15 A14 PET F 2121 1 00:17.47
Hernandez, Karla 15 A13 W-INDEPENDENT F 2059 1 00:17.58
GUE, KATHY 38 A21 NEWAYGO F 2296 1 00:17.63
DuBois, Mary M. 55 A19 Jackson F 2216 1 00:17.94
Mckernan, Rachael 22 A10-4 WDC F 1979 1 00:17.96
Hershberger, Lamar 38 A19 Jackson M 2221 1 00:18.05
Smith, Sarah K. 17 A11 Independent F 2008 1 00:18.36
Ray, Kersch 17 A20 CHELSEA M 2248 1 00:18.42
Schurr, Davion 13 A20 YPSILANTI M 2286 1 00:18.50
Seaford, Courtney 22 A10-4 WDC F 1981 1 00:19.48
GORRINGE, MICHAEL 39 A10-3 Sanilac M 1959 1 00:19.50
PASCA,CHARLIE,, 14 A26 WHITE M 2405 1 00:19.74
JEFFERY, AMANDA 34 A06 F 1816 1 00:19.79
Dress, Kristen 18 A34 F 2452 1 00:19.91
MAY, BONNIE JO 48 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 1860 1 00:19.93
McIntosh, Nevaeh 11 A14 PET F 2123 1 00:20.54
Jurgensen, Kinsey 14 A12 F 2015 1 00:20.76
Salim, Reese 12 A13 W-MCIC M 2067 1 00:20.99
THERING, PATRICK 65 A07 M 1844 1 00:20.99
Caton, Meredith 23 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 2328 1 00:21.46
NEWMAN, MELISSA 38 A33 F 2443 1 00:21.48
Ross, Mitchell "RJ" 30 A35 M 2474 1 00:22.18
DOBBIN, SYDNEY 19 A20 HURON F 2256 1 00:22.26
McGillen, Daniel 14 A14 PET M 2122 1 00:22.32
Moffatt, Scott 48 A35 M 2470 1 00:22.45
UPHAM, DAWN 50 A06 F 1832 1 00:22.79
NESBIT, LOIS 52 A10-3 Sanilac F 1965 1 00:23.27
Greene, Elijah 9 A14 PET M 2118 1 00:23.35
HAYES, DALE L 58 A01 M 1739 1 00:23.43
NAPIER, JESSICA 27 A20 CHELSEA F 2245 1 00:24.41
DARROW, KARLY 15 A08 EVERETT F 1900 1 00:24.42
Grijalva, Peter 17 A20 HURON M 2257 1 00:24.50
DEVRIES, Kiele S. 19 A02 F 1749 1 00:24.75
SORDAHL, BRITTANY 28 A39 F 2479 1 00:25.26
MARTZOLFF, AMY 24 A20 CHELSEA F 2243 1 00:25.36
CASWELL, NANCY 41 A06 F 1807 1 00:25.59
BEGENY, SHERRY L 51 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 1855 1 00:25.81
MCCLURE, RON C 55 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1861 1 00:26.41
Haslett, Emily 20 A10-4 WDC F 1976 1 00:26.57
LARSEN, KRISTI 50 A06 F 1821 1 00:27.71
ALEXANDER, WALLIS 28 A21 NEWAYGO M 2294 1 00:29.87
Bucci, Marco 27 A04 M 1779 1 00:30.52
Milgliore, Joseph 9 A14 BOV M 2085 1 00:31.56
Davis, Tammie C. 50 A03 F 1773 1 00:31.94
Bronz, Matthew 24 A22 Saginaw M 2311 1 00:32.33
CHAMBERLAIN, SYLVIA A 30 A08 ALUMNI LANSING F 1857 1 00:35.38
King, Jasmin 17 A20 PIONEER F 2276 1 00:35.83
Stiles, Jonathon E. 23 A03 M 1776 1 00:36.67
Beach, Nevin 12 A14 PET M 2112 1 00:37.31
Congdon, Daniel 11 A13 W-MCIC M 2064 1 00:38.25
MANDY, DREW 32 A14 CVD M 2091 1 00:39.04
Lawrence, Katie 25 A04 F 1786 1 00:39.37
Guay, Victoria 17 A10-4 WDC F 1975 1 00:40.83
Johnson, Joy 15 A14 BOV F 2084 1 00:41.12
Evangelides, Karol 52 A20 F 2237 1 00:45.11
BENNETT, SAMATHA 17 A06 F 1803 1 00:49.38
Baker, Teresa 46 A19 Jackson F 2210 1 00:49.50
Williams, Christopher 18 A13 W-MCIC M 2069 1 00:50.57
TOLLENAAR, TIFFANY 25 A21 WESLEY F 2310 1 00:58.84
Webb, Latrisse N. 33 A39 F 2481 1 01:00.87
LeGault, Rob 46 A10-3 Sanilac M 1963 1 01:02.73
Ozorowicz, Lenora 66 A10-3 Sanilac F 2487 1 01:04.88
Downey, Daniel 15 A14 BOV M 2081 1 01:11.85
Yost, Taylor 21 A13 W-MCIC F 2070 1 01:12.40
Reed, Ashia 23 A13 W-MCIC F 2065 1 01:24.16
Bouzit, Yasmine 17 A20 HURON F 2252 1 01:25.09
Holycross, Matthew 22 A23 COOKE M 2321 1 01:39.00
Case, Ryan 21 A13 W-MCIC M 2063 1 01:58.43
TAYLOR, CHARLES 70 A06 M 1830 1 01:59.65
Sawyer, Abigail 14 A14 BOV F 2086 1 02:40.67
Resta, Julia 13 A13 W-MCIC F 2066 1 02:49.13
DESTRAMPE, KIMBERLY A 25 A01 F 1736 1 03:38.43
 


Generated on 02/20/2015