2015 State Winter Games
02/03/2015 - 02/06/2015
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2015 State Winter Games > Speed Skating-300M >


    Speed Skating-300M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
KELPIN, BRITTANY 24 A15 FAR F 9011 0 01:17.85 F1 01:19.47 1st
Halt, Emily 23 A15 FAR F 9009 0 01:22.69 F1 01:21.73 2nd
 


  Division M1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Coyer, Hayden 10 A09 M 9002 0 00:44.79 M1 00:45.78 1st
Hoover, Seth 13 A11 Independent M 9004 0 00:53.06 M1 00:52.20 2nd
Fryman, Dylan 15 A12 M 9006 0 00:57.75 M1 00:56.72 3rd
 


  Division M2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Everett, Christian 12 A11 Independent M 9003 0 01:12.56 M2 01:13.00 1st
Parsons, Lyndon 14 A34 M 9073 0 01:55.00 M2 01:27.78 2nd
 


  Division M3  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Misuraca, Michael A. 21 A15 FAR M 9016 0 00:50.81 M3 00:51.22 1st
Bair, Nicholas H. 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 9057 0 00:58.66 M3 00:56.63 2nd
Peterson, Dylan 16 A15 FAR M 9019 0 01:18.81 M3 00:59.53 3rd
JORDAN, PETER 20 A15 FAR M 9010 0 01:35.94 M3 00:00.00 DNF
 


  Division M4  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
MALTESE, JASON 27 A15 FAR M 9013 0 00:59.09 M4 00:57.13 1st
KUCHARSKI, ANTHONY 23 A15 FAR M 9012 0 01:01.88 M4 01:03.22 2nd
NG, MARSHALL 24 A15 FAR M 9017 0 00:59.03 M4 01:04.44 3rd
 


  Division M5  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
BOUCHILLON, ROBERT 27 A15 FAR M 9008 0 01:17.15 M5 01:20.15 1st
TAYLOR, TREVOR 26 A15 FAR M 9021 0 01:21.22 M5 01:26.06 2nd
MENDEZ, MICHAEL 23 A15 FAR M 9015 0 01:30.69 M5 01:30.25 3rd
 


  Division M6  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
BENNETT, JEREMY 34 A15 FAR M 9007 0 01:46.88 M6 01:17.25 1st
LAWLESS, CRISTIAN 25 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 9058 0 01:41.93 M6 01:39.50 2nd
Moore, Richard 23 A34 M 9071 0 01:57.44 M6 02:03.37 3rd
PHILLIPS, MICHAEL (IRA) 44 A15 MI PEEPS M 9033 0 02:04.19 M6 02:08.45 4th
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division F1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
KELPIN, BRITTANY 24 A15 FAR F 9011 0 F1 01:17.85
Halt, Emily 23 A15 FAR F 9009 0 F1 01:22.69
 


  Division M1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Coyer, Hayden 10 A09 M 9002 0 M1 00:44.79
Everett, Christian 12 A11 Independent M 9003 0 M1 01:12.56
Hoover, Seth 13 A11 Independent M 9004 0 M1 00:53.06
 


  Division M2  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Parsons, Lyndon 14 A34 M 9073 0 M2 01:55.00
Fryman, Dylan 15 A12 M 9006 0 M2 00:57.75
 


  Division M3  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Misuraca, Michael A. 21 A15 FAR M 9016 0 M3 00:50.81
Bair, Nicholas H. 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 9057 0 M3 00:58.66
Peterson, Dylan 16 A15 FAR M 9019 0 M3 01:18.81
JORDAN, PETER 20 A15 FAR M 9010 0 M3 01:35.94
 


  Division M4  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
BENNETT, JEREMY 34 A15 FAR M 9007 0 M4 01:46.88
KUCHARSKI, ANTHONY 23 A15 FAR M 9012 0 M4 01:01.88
NG, MARSHALL 24 A15 FAR M 9017 0 M4 00:59.03
MENDEZ, MICHAEL 23 A15 FAR M 9015 0 M4 01:30.69
 


  Division M5  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
MALTESE, JASON 27 A15 FAR M 9013 0 M5 00:59.09
BOUCHILLON, ROBERT 27 A15 FAR M 9008 0 M5 01:17.15
PHILLIPS, MICHAEL (IRA) 44 A15 MI PEEPS M 9033 0 M5 02:04.19
 


  Division M6  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
TAYLOR, TREVOR 26 A15 FAR M 9021 0 M6 01:21.22
LAWLESS, CRISTIAN 25 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 9058 0 M6 01:41.93
Moore, Richard 23 A34 M 9071 0 M6 01:57.44
 


Generated on 02/20/2015