2015 State Winter Games
02/03/2015 - 02/06/2015
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2015 State Winter Games > Snowboarding - Slalom >


    Snowboarding - Slalom    
 
Final Round
 

  Division M: 8- 15:2:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
REYNOLDS, BRUCE 13 A06 M 37 M: 8- 15:2:1 00:32.01 00:31.69 01:03.70 1st
STAHLE, ZACHARIAH 15 A06 M 38 M: 8- 15:2:1 00:33.83 00:33.18 01:07.01 2nd
Ahrens, Justin M. 15 A19 Jackson M 165 M: 8- 15:2:1 01:06.10 01:10.69 02:16.79 3rd
Horobik, Trevor 9 A16 M 206 M: 8- 15:2:1 01:12.93 01:08.33 02:21.26 4th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:2:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
BONILLA, RAYMOND 13 A08 ALPINE M 42 M: 8- 15:2:2 00:32.63 00:31.95 01:04.58 1st
Carr, Trenton D 15 A34 M 208 M: 8- 15:2:2 00:36.28 00:34.99 01:11.27 2nd
Devries, Dennis 14 A13 S-GRAND BLANC M 107 M: 8- 15:2:2 00:39.42 00:41.78 01:21.20 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:2:3  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Mohr, Jacob 14 A19 Jackson M 166 M: 8- 15:2:3 00:32.26 00:30.13 01:02.39 1st
BONILLA, ADRIAN 14 A08 ALPINE M 41 M: 8- 15:2:3 00:32.58 00:30.96 01:03.54 2nd
 


  Division M: 16-end:2:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Tallman, Michael 17 A06 M 39 M: 16-end:2:1 00:34.67 00:33.63 01:08.30 1st
WHITE,ADAM 33 A36 M 202 M: 16-end:2:1 00:36.42 00:36.29 01:12.71 2nd
Burgduff, Paul 36 A16 M 151 M: 16-end:2:1 01:13.47 01:12.08 02:25.55 3rd
Dykstra, Jack 14 A11 Independent M 72 M: 16-end:2:1 00:35.00 00:36.28 01:11.28 4th
Davis, Tim 23 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 134 M: 16-end:2:1 01:46.91 01:32.27 03:19.18 5th
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Wagenmaker, Nick 31 A27 M 191 M: 16-end:3:1 00:47.28 00:44.03 01:31.31 1st
DeWitt, Jack 19 A12 M 97 M: 16-end:3:1 00:53.32 00:49.75 01:43.07 2nd
ROULO, EDWARD 26 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 178 M: 16-end:3:1 00:49.12 01:03.00 01:52.12 3rd
BECKS, PETER 24 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 127 M: 16-end:3:1 01:30.00 01:01.10 02:31.10 4th
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Mazer, Jared 18 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 139 M: 16-end:3:2 00:44.35 00:43.24 01:27.59 1st
Kay, Brandon 26 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 138 M: 16-end:3:2 00:44.92 00:46.04 01:30.96 2nd
Conaway, Kevin L. 22 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 176 M: 16-end:3:2 00:46.48 00:44.88 01:31.36 3rd
Easterling, Louis 27 A12 M 98 M: 16-end:3:2 00:49.64 00:49.07 01:38.71 4th
 


Generated on 02/20/2015