2015 State Winter Games
02/03/2015 - 02/06/2015
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2015 State Winter Games > Alpine Giant Slalom Level 1 >


    Alpine Giant Slalom Level 1    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 15:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run1 Fin Run2 Final score Place
Guertin, Amber 15 A14 UCS F 2485 F: 8- 15:1 00:13.87 00:14.31 00:28.18 1st
Trumble, Elizabeth 11 A22 Saginaw F 2315 F: 8- 15:1 00:17.30 00:16.79 00:34.09 1st
Earl, Kaylyn 15 A16 F 2486 F: 8- 15:1 00:17.06 00:17.65 00:34.71 2nd
 


  Division F: 16-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run1 Fin Run2 Final score Place
McKinney, Savannah 19 A16 F 2171 F: 16-end:1 00:22.08 00:24.58 00:46.66 1st
Bellaire, Stephany 20 A16 F 2164 F: 16-end:1 02:59.78 DQ 02:59.78 Part
 


  Division F: 16-end:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run1 Fin Run2 Final score Place
Gaw, Eh Ter 19 A11 Independent F 1996 F: 16-end:2 00:14.12 00:13.14 00:27.26 1st
Ouart, Jennifer 24 A11 Independent F 84 F: 16-end:2 00:17.78 00:17.87 00:35.65 2nd
Cadena, Mary 17 A10-4 WDC F 1972 F: 16-end:2 00:19.34 00:17.05 00:36.39 3rd
 


  Division F: 16-end:3  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run1 Fin Run2 Final score Place
Hitson, Kathleen (Katy) 26 A16 F 2168 F: 16-end:3 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 DNS
McNees, Sarah 17 A16 F 2172 F: 16-end:3 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 DNS
Newell, Katelyn 20 A16 F 2173 F: 16-end:3 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M: 8- 15:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run1 Fin Run2 Final score Place
Harris, Alexander 14 A14 LCD M 114 M: 8- 15:1 00:18.15 00:17.22 00:35.37 1st
Chen, Thomas 15 A16 M 2166 M: 8- 15:1 00:22.84 00:22.85 00:45.69 2nd
Ducham, Jonathon 15 A13 N-MONTROSE M 2484 M: 8- 15:1 00:46.55 00:16.04 01:02.59 3rd
 


  Division M: 16-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run1 Fin Run2 Final score Place
Leo, Noah 32 A16 M 2170 M: 16-end:1 00:14.96 00:14.80 00:29.76 1st
Getz, Sean 21 A10-4 WDC M 66 M: 16-end:1 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 DQ
Zhang, Joshua 20 A16 M 161 M: 16-end:1 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 DQ
 


  Division M: 16-end:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run1 Fin Run2 Final score Place
Holmes, Steven 24 A10-1 Tuscola M 63 M: 16-end:2 00:15.15 00:16.29 00:31.44 1st
KOTECKI, PAUL 51 A21 WESLEY M 2306 M: 16-end:2 00:15.73 00:16.97 00:32.70 2nd
Barkho, Istaban 18 A14 UCS M 2128 M: 16-end:2 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M: 16-end:3  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Fin Run1 Fin Run2 Final score Place
Biever, Jerid 16 A16 M 2165 M: 16-end:3 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 DNS
Hatridge, Patrick 17 A16 M 2167 M: 16-end:3 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 DNS
 


Generated on 02/20/2015