2015 State Winter Games
02/03/2015 - 02/06/2015
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2015 State Winter Games > Cross Country Skiing 2.5K >


    Cross Country Skiing 2.5K    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
ATCHISON, KELLSEI 15 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1886 0 F1 25:29.00 1st
GOURD, MARIAH 33 A09 F 1933 0 F1 28:38.00 2nd
GRINAGE, MARLEY 14 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1889 0 F1 29:20.00 3rd
 


  Division F2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
GISSE, ELIZABETH 23 A30 Midland F 2423 0 F2 25:35.00 1st
WADDLE, AMANDA 15 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1897 0 F2 33:01.00 2nd
WISNIEWSKI, CARRIE 38 A09 F 1945 0 F2 35:08.00 3rd
LaFond, Kelsey 16 A19 Jackson F 2224 0 F2 38:41.00 4th
 


  Division F3  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
LAMBERT, MICHELLE 19 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1892 0 F3 28:39.00 1st
AIKENS, JOAN 38 A35 F 2462 0 F3 48:49.00 2nd
PAQUIN, CHRISTINA 42 A35 F 2471 0 F3 54:43.00 3rd
 


  Division M2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
KACZYNSKI, JOE 30 A30 Midland M 2426 0 M2 00:15.23 1st
OAKLEY, TYLER 15 A08 EATON COUNTY M 1893 0 M2 00:19.11 2nd
Prater, Mark 39 A35 M 2473 0 M2 00:24.11 3rd
MANDY, JOSHUA 35 A14 CVD M 2092 0 M2 20:46.00 4th
Albers, Nicholas 35 A14 CVD M 2088 0 M2 22:50.00 5th
 


  Division M3  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
SUTTON, EILJAH 13 A08 EATON COUNTY M 1895 0 M3 23:06.00 1st
HOYT, ANDREW 15 A08 EATON COUNTY M 1891 0 M3 24:19.00 2nd
BYERS, MATT 47 A07 M 1835 0 M3 25:34.00 3rd
Stull, Harold 27 A19 Jackson M 2234 0 M3 26:19.00 4th
 


  Division M4  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
PEARSALL, JEFFREY 34 A09 M 1940 0 M4 29:10.00 1st
MILLER, JOSEPH 54 A09 M 1936 0 M4 29:50.00 2nd
CAMPBELL, MICHAEL J 27 A08 EATON COUNTY M 1887 0 M4 30:38.00 3rd
KOVACK, LARRY 49 A35 M 2466 0 M4 36:50.00 4th
 


  Division M5  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
POPPEMA, ANDREW 29 A02 M 1763 0 M5 25:54.00 1st
Brautigam, Logan 20 A19 Jackson M 2213 0 M5 32:11.00 2nd
BRATSCHI, STEVEN C. 30 A02 M 1748 0 M5 36:06.00 3rd
Beachy, Greg 34 A09 M 1928 0 M5 36:32.00 4th
 


Generated on 02/20/2015