2015 State Winter Games
02/03/2015 - 02/06/2015
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2015 State Winter Games > Cross Country Time 50-100 >


    Cross Country Time 50-100    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F:16- 21:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Julian, Dominique 19 A14 LCD F 2101 0 F:16- 21:1 00:15.00
Boyle, Michelle 18 A20 PIONEER F 2266 0 F:16- 21:1 00:32.00
Mazza, Estera 18 A20 HURON F 2259 0 F:16- 21:1 00:36.00
Breasbois, Josie 19 A09 F 1929 0 F:16- 21:1 01:09.00
 


  Division F:16- 21:2  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Wickland, Kristyn 20 A20 HURON F 2262 0 F:16- 21:2 00:21.00
Pearlman, Angelica 18 A20 HURON F 2260 0 F:16- 21:2 00:41.00
McCoy, Lindsay 20 A14 UCS F 2135 0 F:16- 21:2 01:07.00
Davis, Blanca 18 A20 HURON F 2254 0 F:16- 21:2 01:19.00
 


  Division F:22-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
DODDS, ANNE L 48 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1888 0 F:22-end:1 00:27.00
MIASTKOWSKI, MARLANA 46 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 2344 0 F:22-end:1 00:27.00
FORREST, MARIA B 23 A08 HEARTWOOD F 1913 0 F:22-end:1 00:57.00
MANNING, KELSEY ANN 25 A08 HEARTWOOD F 1916 0 F:22-end:1 01:13.00
TYSZKIEWICZ, THERESA 35 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 2347 0 F:22-end:1 01:19.00
Zukowski, Megan 24 A14 UCS F 2143 0 F:22-end:1 01:23.00
 


  Division F:22-end:2  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
MCPHERSON, LISA 47 A06 F 1824 0 F:22-end:2 00:35.00
SNIFF, BRENDA 55 A06 F 1829 0 F:22-end:2 00:45.00
Susalla, Michelle 49 A14 IND F 2097 0 F:22-end:2 00:46.00
Snyder, Meredith 26 A14 UCS F 2140 0 F:22-end:2 00:48.00
Powalka, Hania 23 A14 UCS F 2138 0 F:22-end:2 01:02.00
CLARK, CASEY 33 A14 IND F 2095 0 F:22-end:2 01:04.00
 


  Division F:22-end:3  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
SHAW, SAMANTHA 30 A14 CVD F 2093 0 F:22-end:3 00:05.00
Henney, Mary 22 A18 F 2204 0 F:22-end:3 00:21.00
EDMONSON, ANGIE 44 A06 F 1811 0 F:22-end:3 00:28.00
DUFOOR, AMANDA 26 A14 CVD F 2089 0 F:22-end:3 00:33.00
RONAYNE, ROBIN 34 A14 IND F 2096 0 F:22-end:3 00:34.00
HAZELWOOD, LARESSA 49 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 2342 0 F:22-end:3 01:05.00
 


  Division F:8- 15:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Schweinsberg, Layla 10 A09 F 1941 0 F:8- 15:1 00:22.00
Jilbert, Lila 12 A14 LCD F 2100 0 F:8- 15:1 00:43.00
Harris, Olivia 12 A14 LCD F 2099 0 F:8- 15:1 00:44.00
Meade, Natalie 15 A14 LCD F 2102 0 F:8- 15:1 01:10.00
Machesky, Caroline 12 A14 UCS F 2134 0 F:8- 15:1 02:28.00
STEIGMAN, HOPE 15 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1894 0 F:8- 15:1 02:56.00
 


  Division M:16- 21:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
SISCHO, DAKOTA "CODY" A 18 A01 M 1745 0 M:16- 21:1 00:26.00
Coury, John 17 A20 PIONEER M 2269 0 M:16- 21:1 00:29.00
Abdul-Hakeem, Ali 17 A20 HURON M 2250 0 M:16- 21:1 00:30.00
Murphy, Harold 16 A14 UCS M 2136 0 M:16- 21:1 00:38.00
SWAN, MICHAEL 18 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1852 0 M:16- 21:1 00:39.00
Harrell, James 20 A18 M 2203 0 M:16- 21:1 00:40.00
 


  Division M:16- 21:2  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Hutson, Casey 17 A20 PIONEER M 2274 0 M:16- 21:2 00:15.00
keleman, Nick 20 A18 M 2206 0 M:16- 21:2 00:27.00
Merkouris, Michael 16 A14 LCD M 2103 0 M:16- 21:2 00:31.00
Yue, Derrick 17 A20 HURON M 2264 0 M:16- 21:2 00:35.00
DECKER, BRANDON 20 A14 UCS M 2131 0 M:16- 21:2 02:30.00
 


  Division M:22-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
JARMAN, CURTIS T. 25 A33 M 2440 0 M:22-end:1 00:18.00
SAVARD, MICHAEL J 58 A01 M 1744 0 M:22-end:1 00:21.00
COLBERT, EDWARD 29 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 2341 0 M:22-end:1 00:32.00
SEYFERTH, BENJAMIN 24 A08 HEARTWOOD M 1917 0 M:22-end:1 00:32.00
VANDERWAALS, DONALD M 28 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1853 0 M:22-end:1 00:45.00
KERBAWY BRADDICK, KIERIN N 23 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1849 0 M:22-end:1 00:51.00
 


  Division M:22-end:2  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
DEVEREAUX, DENARO 37 A21 ALUMNI M 2292 0 M:22-end:2 00:18.00
EDWARDS, KYLE 23 A14 UCS M 2132 0 M:22-end:2 00:20.00
CAMPBELL, PATRICK 54 A21 NEWAYGO M 2295 0 M:22-end:2 00:24.00
MUELLER, PAUL 52 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 2345 0 M:22-end:2 00:26.00
AHEARN, JONATHAN 28 A14 CVD M 2087 0 M:22-end:2 00:33.00
WELCH, MICHAEL 30 A14 IND M 2098 0 M:22-end:2 00:37.00
 


  Division M:22-end:3  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
SMITH, RICHARD 59 A21 NEWAYGO M 2302 0 M:22-end:3 00:23.00
KNAPP, TROY 43 A21 NEWAYGO M 2299 0 M:22-end:3 00:25.00
Baetz, Christopher 35 A14 Lockhorns M 2071 0 M:22-end:3 00:33.00
Smith, Jeffrey 26 A19 Jackson M 2232 0 M:22-end:3 00:36.00
CORRADO, PIETRO 24 A14 UCS M 2130 0 M:22-end:3 00:43.00
Hulbert, Charles M. 40 A19 Jackson M 2222 0 M:22-end:3 01:57.00
 


  Division M:22-end:4  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Smith, Russell 52 A19 Jackson M 2233 0 M:22-end:4 00:22.00
Graber, Brandon 24 A18 M 2202 0 M:22-end:4 00:31.00
SAVAGE, CHRISTOPHER 42 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 2346 0 M:22-end:4 00:31.00
PRAUSE, SIDNEY 26 A21 ALUMNI M 2293 0 M:22-end:4 00:53.00
 


  Division M:8- 15:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Einhaus, Mark 15 A20 PIONEER M 2271 0 M:8- 15:1 00:16.00
Nowicke, Ian 12 A28 M 2419 0 M:8- 15:1 00:22.00
Lardomito, Nicholas 12 A14 UCS M 2133 0 M:8- 15:1 00:27.00
Zahron, Dominick 12 A14 LCD M 2105 0 M:8- 15:1 00:42.00
Abdul-Rauf, Muhammad 15 A20 HURON M 2251 0 M:8- 15:1 00:57.00
Williams, Ethan 15 A14 UCS M 2142 0 M:8- 15:1 01:15.00
 


Generated on 02/20/2015