2015 State Winter Games
02/03/2015 - 02/06/2015
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2015 State Winter Games > Alpine-Downhill >


    Alpine-Downhill    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 15:2:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
LOTTERMAN, MEGHAN 13 A06 F 33 F: 8- 15:2:1 00:25.21 1st
Webb, Julianna 15 A14 LCD F 118 F: 8- 15:2:1 00:25.39 2nd
BRAILEY, MARIANNE 15 A06 F 23 F: 8- 15:2:1 00:25.75 3rd
Smith, Selena 13 A13 N-MONTROSE F 104 F: 8- 15:2:1 00:28.93 4th
 


  Division F: 8- 15:2:2  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
FULLER, SIERRA 13 A06 F 26 F: 8- 15:2:2 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division F: 8- 15:3:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Hect, Sherree 14 A13 N-MONTROSE F 103 F: 8- 15:3:1 00:34.69 1st
 


  Division F: 16-end:2:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
MARSHALL, KELLY 34 A27 F 187 F: 16-end:2:1 00:30.74 1st
PAULI, SUZANNE 21 A14 LCD F 116 F: 16-end:2:1 00:37.19 2nd
JACKSON, AMBER 19 A06 F 30 F: 16-end:2:1 00:38.78 3rd
 


  Division F: 16-end:2:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
O'Brien, Sarah 16 A27 F 189 F: 16-end:2:2 00:27.97 1st
Paananen, Stefanie 25 A16 F 159 F: 16-end:2:2 00:30.87 2nd
Wilson, Christine 24 A10-4 WDC F 67 F: 16-end:2:2 00:32.02 3rd
VANHAMME, KATIE 29 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 183 F: 16-end:2:2 00:35.58 4th
 


  Division F: 16-end:2:3  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
NETTLETON, SHEILA 42 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 182 F: 16-end:2:3 00:00.00
Randazzo, Ashley 17 A14 LCD F 117 F: 16-end:2:3 00:27.24 1st
Rozek, Laura 20 A16 F 160 F: 16-end:2:3 00:27.86 2nd
MEININGER, KARI 27 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 181 F: 16-end:2:3 00:30.77 3rd
HOLTSCLAW, STEPHANIE 18 A06 F 28 F: 16-end:2:3 00:31.44 4th
 


  Division F: 16-end:2:4  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
KRAUSS, REBECCA 17 A08 ALPINE F 51 F: 16-end:2:4 00:23.14 1st
Hall, Caroline "Carley" 21 A16 F 155 F: 16-end:2:4 00:25.54 2nd
Butterfield, Sarah 24 A10-4 WDC F 65 F: 16-end:2:4 00:27.25 3rd
 


  Division F: 16-end:2:5  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Coss, Alice 16 A16 F 152 F: 16-end:2:5 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division F: 16-end:3:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Montgomery, Julie 40 A22 Saginaw F 170 F: 16-end:3:1 00:41.49 1st
Berry, Cydney 28 A34 F 194 F: 16-end:3:1 00:43.88 2nd
MILLER, JODY L. 45 A27 F 188 F: 16-end:3:1 01:06.08 3rd
 


  Division F: 16-end:3:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Casey, Laura 29 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 171 F: 16-end:3:2 00:27.14 1st
HUBBARD, CAITLIN 25 A08 ALPINE F 49 F: 16-end:3:2 00:28.91 2nd
ACKLEY, AMY ANN 42 A08 ALPINE F 40 F: 16-end:3:2 00:40.60 3rd
 


  Division F: 8- 15:2:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
CURTIS, REBECCA 16 A08 ALPINE F 45 F: 8- 15:2:1 00:26.44 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:2:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Zigterman, Max A. 12 A16 M 162 M: 8- 15:2:1 00:26.76 1st
Droge, Jonathan 15 A11 Independent M 204 M: 8- 15:2:1 00:27.82 2nd
HULLIBERGER, BLAKE 11 A06 M 29 M: 8- 15:2:1 00:34.58 3rd
Krayer, Jack 13 A27 M 186 M: 8- 15:2:1 00:36.28 4th
Maniaci, Anthony 15 A14 LCD M 115 M: 8- 15:2:1 02:01:10.51 5th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:2:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
MATTSON, ZACHARY 13 A06 M 34 M: 8- 15:2:2 00:26.39 1st
Wade, Samuel 15 A13 N-MONTROSE M 105 M: 8- 15:2:2 00:27.31 2nd
Hearn, Ian 14 A11 Independent M 76 M: 8- 15:2:2 00:31.34 3rd
NIELSEN, KODY 13 A06 M 36 M: 8- 15:2:2 00:53.02 4th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:2:3  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
GUINNUP, GAGE 15 A06 M 27 M: 8- 15:2:3 00:21.79 1st
Fritz, Zachery 14 A14 LCD M 113 M: 8- 15:2:3 00:24.36 2nd
CURTIS, DAVID 14 A08 ALPINE M 203 M: 8- 15:2:3 00:24.83 3rd
NEWLAND, JUSTIN 12 A06 M 35 M: 8- 15:2:3 00:28.15 4th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:3:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
White, Joseph 15 A13 N-MONTROSE M 106 M: 8- 15:3:1 00:33.21 1st
SMITH, DYLAN 14 A08 ALPINE M 55 M: 8- 15:3:1 00:34.06 2nd
 


  Division M: 16-end:2:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Bond, Romel 18 A14 LCD M 111 M: 16-end:2:1 00:22.72 1st
HAZELWOOD, ROBERTO 39 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 180 M: 16-end:2:1 00:29.91 2nd
Gardener, Austin 17 A13 N-MONTROSE M 102 M: 16-end:2:1 00:32.93 3rd
 


  Division M: 16-end:2:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Baker, Brendan 17 A16 M 149 M: 16-end:2:2 00:24.67 1st
Silverton, Aidan 16 A13 S-GRAND BLANC M 108 M: 16-end:2:2 00:26.06 2nd
Kujawski, Steven 26 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 173 M: 16-end:2:2 00:27.44 3rd
DEAN, WILLIAM CAM 42 A27 M 184 M: 16-end:2:2 00:28.05 4th
 


  Division M: 16-end:2:3  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
ERLANDSON, ROGER 35 A27 M 185 M: 16-end:2:3 00:23.70 1st
Hays, Tyler 23 A16 M 156 M: 16-end:2:3 00:26.11 2nd
Vanderwal, Jared 17 A11 Independent M 93 M: 16-end:2:3 00:27.48 3rd
JOHNSON, BRENTON 18 A06 M 31 M: 16-end:2:3 00:29.84 4th
Delano, Matthew 16 A14 LCD M 112 M: 16-end:2:3 00:33.04 5th
 


  Division M: 16-end:2:4  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Zaguroli, Christopher 23 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 179 M: 16-end:2:4 00:23.27 1st
Davidson, Burke T. 16 A16 M 153 M: 16-end:2:4 00:25.60 2nd
Maynard, A.J. (Anthony) 17 A16 M 158 M: 16-end:2:4 00:27.28 3rd
CHRISTENSEN, LUCAS 17 A06 M 25 M: 16-end:2:4 00:28.66 4th
 


  Division M: 16-end:2:5  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
KENT, DERICK 16 A06 M 32 M: 16-end:2:5 00:00.00
Binkowski, David 49 A16 M 150 M: 16-end:2:5 00:21.92 1st
Averette, James 19 A14 LCD M 110 M: 16-end:2:5 00:23.81 2nd
Hamric, James W. 20 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 177 M: 16-end:2:5 00:29.21 3rd
 


  Division M: 16-end:2:6  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
BUNCE, BRANDON 16 A06 M 24 M: 16-end:2:6 00:00.00
Brinkman, Garrett 21 A10-1 Tuscola M 62 M: 16-end:2:6 00:21.78 1st
JAMERSON, DEPHANTAE 18 A08 ALPINE M 50 M: 16-end:2:6 00:23.30 2nd
CURRIE-VANDUVNEN, DEVIN 17 A08 ALPINE M 44 M: 16-end:2:6 00:23.68 3rd
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
MALLORY, KEIR 45 A21 WESLEY M 168 M: 16-end:3:1 00:36.10 1st
MUHAMET, JASON 36 A21 WESLEY M 169 M: 16-end:3:1 00:36.91 2nd
Doederlein, Steven 36 A34 M 195 M: 16-end:3:1 00:41.37 3rd
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Ausmus, Andrew 31 A34 M 193 M: 16-end:3:2 00:34.58 1st
DIMERCURIO, JOSH 28 A30 Midland M 192 M: 16-end:3:2 00:36.21 2nd
Vertigan, Sean 28 A14 IND M 109 M: 16-end:3:2 00:37.48 3rd
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:3  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
DENISON, SETH 18 A08 ALPINE M 46 M: 16-end:3:3 00:30.51 1st
Mercer, Jonathon 25 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 175 M: 16-end:3:3 00:31.26 2nd
Hoffman, Dallas 18 A11 Independent M 77 M: 16-end:3:3 00:31.38 3rd
HAMILTON, CHRIS 41 A21 WESLEY M 167 M: 16-end:3:3 00:32.04 4th
 


  Division M: 16-end:3:4  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
BARRETT, BRIAN 20 A17 M 163 M: 16-end:3:4 00:27.61 1st
Malnight, Kevin Robert 23 A16 M 157 M: 16-end:3:4 00:27.80 2nd
Pasko, Brian 30 A34 M 196 M: 16-end:3:4 00:29.14 3rd
CASWELL, AUSTIN 19 A08 ALPINE M 43 M: 16-end:3:4 00:00.00 DNS
 


Generated on 02/20/2015