2015 State Winter Games
02/03/2015 - 02/06/2015
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2015 State Winter Games > Snowshoe - 75 -100M Time >


    Snowshoe - 75 -100M Time    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Allen, Allison 40 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 2158 0 1 00:00.00
Birchmeier, Brian 25 A14 LUT M 2106 0 1 00:00.00
CROFF, TYREE 14 A26 MOSES FIELD M 2398 0 1 00:00.00
Gimesky, Jenna L. 26 A34 F 2455 0 1 00:00.00
Gray, James 22 A03 M 1774 0 1 00:00.00
GRAY, SAMANTHA 21 A14 LUT F 2107 0 1 00:00.00
HANELY, BRIANNA 26 A14 LUT F 2108 0 1 00:00.00
HICKS, IVORY 23 A26 DREW M 2361 0 1 00:00.00
HINES, MAX 19 A26 DREW M 2363 0 1 00:00.00
Johnson, Quanto 26 A14 LUT M 2109 0 1 00:00.00
LEMONS, NATAYA 20 A26 DREW F 2366 0 1 00:00.00
PLAMONDON, GARRET 19 A02 M 1762 0 1 00:00.00
Sawicki, Destiny 19 A14 LUT F 2110 0 1 00:00.00
Sokol, Dakota 14 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 2160 0 1 00:00.00
STEINBRINK, ANTONIO 25 A14 LUT M 2111 0 1 00:00.00
HILTON, NICHOLAS 22 A08 BEEKMAN M 1868 0 1 00:14.10
Hansen, Maverick 14 A15 SOUTH LYON M 2155 0 1 00:14.87
PEREZ, TONY 22 A08 BEEKMAN M 1872 0 1 00:15.50
Mann-Yoder, Cameron 15 A20 HURON M 2258 0 1 00:15.72
Harrison, Altimore 17 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 2058 0 1 00:15.79
Post, Louis 33 A38 M 2476 0 1 00:15.81
Menominee, Charles 32 A35 M 2469 0 1 00:15.96
DAVIS, TERENCE,,JR 24 A26 DREW M 2357 0 1 00:16.71
Tobias, Shaun 24 A18 M 2208 0 1 00:16.72
Sabin, John K. 25 A11 Independent M 2006 0 1 00:16.76
THOMAS,JASON,, 17 A26 WHITE M 2407 0 1 00:16.97
O'Brien, Travis 17 A13 N-KEARSLEY M 2040 0 1 00:16.99
AMOS, TIMOTHY 15 A08 EVERETT M 1898 0 1 00:17.06
Colston-Epps, Romello 16 A20 YPSILANTI M 2278 0 1 00:17.36
JONES, TYLER 16 A06 M 1819 0 1 00:17.44
DAVIS, JERMAINE 16 A08 EVERETT M 1901 0 1 00:17.49
ADAMS, BRIAN 21 A26 DREW M 2353 0 1 00:17.54
DEMARTIN - RUSH, MICHAEL 19 A06 M 1809 0 1 00:17.66
Clark, Jaylen 18 A20 HURON M 2253 0 1 00:17.68
Walker, Arion 14 A20 YPSILANTI M 2290 0 1 00:17.84
Schmidt, Garette 17 A10-2 Huron M 1955 0 1 00:17.88
Richards, Austin 16 A20 YPSILANTI M 2284 0 1 00:18.08
MOORE, WILLIE 11 A26 HENDERSON M 2382 0 1 00:18.13
PARKEY, CODY 22 A33 M 2444 0 1 00:18.21
NASON, Ethan 16 A02 M 1761 0 1 00:18.30
Reyes, Timothy B. 21 A11 Independent M 2003 0 1 00:18.43
ROBERTS, STEVEN J 36 A01 M 1743 0 1 00:18.59
Hocking, Bill 28 A14 Lockhorns M 2074 0 1 00:18.62
SHELTON, JOSHUA 23 A02 M 1769 0 1 00:19.05
Butler, Treyvon 13 A20 YPSILANTI M 2277 0 1 00:19.18
Reed, Keyon 14 A20 YPSILANTI M 2283 0 1 00:19.34
Parks, Joseph 19 A13 N-MONTROSE M 2045 0 1 00:19.39
Jones, Jaquantal 36 A14 Lockhorns M 2076 0 1 00:19.41
Griggs, Corey 19 A13 E-LAPEER M 2026 0 1 00:19.44
EMERSON, JAMALIANTE 21 A26 DREW M 2358 0 1 00:19.52
Johnstone, Scott A. 26 A09 M 1934 0 1 00:19.57
BRUNETTE, SCOTT W 48 A01 M 1734 0 1 00:19.63
LLOYD, STEPHEN 25 A15 SOUTH LYON M 2156 0 1 00:19.98
ROGERS, DEOBOLIQUE 18 A08 EVERETT M 1907 0 1 00:19.99
FRITZSCHIE, Andrew 26 A02 M 1752 0 1 00:20.04
Forbes, Nicholas 20 A11 Independent M 1994 0 1 00:20.11
Houghton-Ortiz, Dominick 21 A22 Shiawassee M 2319 0 1 00:20.40
BIRDLANG, CHRISTOPHER 12 A26 HENDERSON M 2380 0 1 00:20.41
D'Haene, Ryan 27 A34 M 2451 0 1 00:20.52
BIDELMAN, JOSHUA 24 A24 M 2348 0 1 00:20.53
Capo, Shane 14 A15 SOUTH LYON M 2152 0 1 00:20.58
Barber, Donald 34 A32 M 2430 0 1 00:20.61
KLINGER, DEREK A 25 A08 HEARTWOOD M 1915 0 1 00:20.81
HOPKINS, SHAWN 23 A06 M 1813 0 1 00:20.90
EVERETTE, DARRIUS M 34 A26 LENOX M 2392 0 1 00:21.00
WARE, STEVEN 48 A26 LENOX M 2397 0 1 00:21.04
Noonan, Brandon 18 A09 M 1939 0 1 00:21.14
Letts, Jason 25 A04 M 1787 0 1 00:21.17
Beavers, Lucero 13 A26 DREW F 2354 0 1 00:21.21
PHILLIPS, ALVIN D 38 A26 LENOX M 2396 0 1 00:21.21
BROWN, KEITH 63 A26 LENOX M 2390 0 1 00:21.24
Ross, Ronnie 16 A33 M 2445 0 1 00:21.45
JASPER-BELMONTES, ESTEVAN 24 A17 M 2183 0 1 00:21.46
Booker, Danny 30 A34 M 2448 0 1 00:21.62
Kardell, Ivan 30 A13 E-LAPEER M 2028 0 1 00:21.68
Bivens, Marcie M. 15 A10-2 Huron F 1950 0 1 00:21.75
Thomas, John 11 A04 M 1794 0 1 00:21.75
yaw, tyler 20 A18 M 2209 0 1 00:21.75
LESLIE, RANDAL 31 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 2333 0 1 00:21.84
DEWALD, FORSHAY 18 A06 M 1810 0 1 00:21.94
DePiazza, Bradlee 21 A11 Independent M 1990 0 1 00:21.95
Bailey, Chandler 13 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 2056 0 1 00:22.02
ABRAHAM, ISAAC 21 A08 BEEKMAN M 1865 0 1 00:22.07
Whaley, Cody 15 A04 M 1797 0 1 00:22.12
Bauer, Stephen 18 A09 M 1927 0 1 00:22.18
Shapland, Steven 30 A09 M 1942 0 1 00:22.44
CURRETHERS, BRIANNA 18 A26 DREW F 2356 0 1 00:22.68
ROSS, CALEB 28 A07 M 1840 0 1 00:22.73
GILSON, JAMES R 25 A08 BEEKMAN M 1867 0 1 00:22.89
Zott, Janelle 25 A13 E-LAPEER F 2034 0 1 00:22.91
Kammers, Nicholas 14 A35 M 2465 0 1 00:22.96
Veenstra, Andrew 22 A11 Independent M 2010 0 1 00:22.99
Borum, Bobby 17 A13 N-KEARSLEY M 2035 0 1 00:23.04
Mosby, Drake A. 15 A11 Independent M 1999 0 1 00:23.15
Hansen, Martin 21 A15 SOUTH LYON M 2154 0 1 00:23.21
Murphy, Jaden 13 A09 M 1937 0 1 00:23.67
DULBS JR, RICHARD A. 25 A02 M 1751 0 1 00:23.68
Osterholm, Bruce A. 55 A19 Jackson M 2230 0 1 00:23.75
HUNTER, OCEAN 19 A26 DREW F 2364 0 1 00:23.93
Grobaski, Joshua T. 30 A22 Saginaw M 2312 0 1 00:24.00
BALCOM, VICTOR 17 A08 EVERETT M 1899 0 1 00:24.03
RINDFLEISCH, DALE L 44 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1862 0 1 00:24.18
SHANGLE, BETH 33 A24 F 2351 0 1 00:24.22
Bullard, Bailey 14 A09 F 1930 0 1 00:24.23
ROSSI, BRADY 22 A02 M 1768 0 1 00:24.29
ROSSOW, MARY ELIZABETH 37 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 2338 0 1 00:24.31
Smoke, Sarah 30 A13 E-LAPEER F 2032 0 1 00:24.39
ARNOLD, CODY 16 A06 M 1802 0 1 00:24.40
WILLIAMS, LACOASTIEST 21 A08 EASTERN M 1885 0 1 00:24.41
Webb,Nicholas 24 A39 M 2482 0 1 00:24.48
JEDLICK, STEVE 27 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 2331 0 1 00:24.59
JAMES, ONTAEIA S 26 A08 BEEKMAN F 1870 0 1 00:24.60
PILOTTO, MICHAEL 37 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 2336 0 1 00:24.61
Scholcraft, Anna M. 15 A33 F 2446 0 1 00:24.68
MILLER, TAESHAWN 16 A26 WHITE M 2404 0 1 00:24.79
Kennedy, Ashley 24 A11 Independent F 1998 0 1 00:24.86
Raney, Nathan 21 A15 SOUTH LYON M 2157 0 1 00:24.86
Whiteside, Samuel 21 A39 M 2483 0 1 00:25.26
Lynch, Kevin 30 A19 Jackson M 2226 0 1 00:25.27
PLEW,SARA 27 A17 F 2191 0 1 00:25.32
Hasford, Kenneth 33 A22 Shiawassee M 2317 0 1 00:25.41
JONES, BEN 28 A14 Lockhorns M 2075 0 1 00:25.45
Dunn, Kaitlyn M. 15 A11 Independent F 1992 0 1 00:25.55
SMITH, KAHLIL 13 A26 HENDERSON M 2385 0 1 00:25.61
HADDOCK, D'ANTONIO 12 A26 HENDERSON M 2381 0 1 00:25.66
LINSDEAU, ANDREW 30 A14 Lockhorns M 2077 0 1 00:25.71
Houck, Dylan 23 A18 M 2205 0 1 00:25.73
Goyt, Melissa A. 24 A15 SOUTH LYON F 2153 0 1 00:25.74
FLYNN, ANDREA 34 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 2329 0 1 00:25.93
ALLEN, NICHOLAS 18 A17 M 2175 0 1 00:25.98
Bear, Joey 20 A15 SOUTH LYON M 2150 0 1 00:26.19
BALDWIN, CALVIN G 58 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1854 0 1 00:26.22
HAMMYE, JESSICA 23 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 2330 0 1 00:26.23
MUNGER, JACOB 25 A17 M 2188 0 1 00:26.34
FLETCHER, PHILLIP H 50 A01 M 1738 0 1 00:26.46
Lunsford, Khala 22 A18 F 2207 0 1 00:26.53
DUNLAP, THOMAS J 30 A01 M 1737 0 1 00:26.54
Weber, Angelina 13 A13 N-MONTROSE F 2048 0 1 00:26.54
WALKER, MATTHEW W. 19 A33 M 2447 0 1 00:26.70
Moreno, Derek 15 A10-2 Huron M 1954 0 1 00:26.75
SMITH, HUNTER L 16 A01 M 1746 0 1 00:26.80
ROSARIO, LAMARR 23 A08 BEEKMAN M 1874 0 1 00:26.86
THOMPSON, JAMIE 20 A06 M 1831 0 1 00:26.95
Herder, Michael 24 A19 Jackson M 2220 0 1 00:27.14
Blakely, Josh 45 A10-1 Tuscola M 1946 0 1 00:27.15
Cole, Adam 40 A13 E-LAPEER M 2023 0 1 00:27.16
Woelmer, Brandon 18 A15 LAKE ORION M 2149 0 1 00:27.16
Pemberton, Crystal L. 24 A03 F 1775 0 1 00:27.50
Brown, Jon 14 A10-2 Huron M 1951 0 1 00:27.60
PANEDA, JACKSON 11 A17 M 2190 0 1 00:27.70
WOOD, MICHAEL J 59 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1864 0 1 00:27.84
SMITH, JUSTINA 19 A06 F 1828 0 1 00:27.89
Wood, Kim 19 A04 F 1798 0 1 00:27.91
Labarge, Carter 15 A10-1 Tuscola M 1948 0 1 00:28.13
Stone, Steven 25 A35 M 2475 0 1 00:28.51
TUCKER, JAQUAN S. 13 A23 COOKE M 2327 0 1 00:28.52
Wetmore, Lori 27 A04 F 1796 0 1 00:28.54
JONES, LAMESHA 24 A26 DREW F 2365 0 1 00:28.89
Flint, Jessica 13 A13 W-EKLC F 2051 0 1 00:28.90
OAKES, RAYMOND M 20 A08 EVERETT M 1906 0 1 00:28.90
Bruce, Erica 18 A13 N-KEARSLEY F 2037 0 1 00:29.06
Torres, Victor 21 A20 HURON M 2261 0 1 00:29.06
ROBILLARD, SHEILA 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 2337 0 1 00:29.15
KENNEDY, TIMOTHY 34 A33 M 2441 0 1 00:29.22
Bunsis, Sam 18 A20 PIONEER M 2268 0 1 00:29.45
Gonzalez, Andres 28 A34 M 2456 0 1 00:29.49
COOPRIDE, MELISSA 42 A01 F 1735 0 1 00:29.66
Lantto, Amber 18 A13 N-MONTROSE F 2044 0 1 00:29.78
HARDRICK, DENORES 36 A26 LENOX F 2393 0 1 00:29.85
KILLE, MATT 38 A17 M 2184 0 1 00:29.85
Beasley, Jason 11 A13 N-MONTROSE M 2042 0 1 00:29.98
KENDALL, Dennis E. 16 A02 M 1757 0 1 00:30.10
BROOKS, JAZZMIN 21 A26 DREW F 2355 0 1 00:30.17
Weinrauch, Travis 21 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 2162 0 1 00:30.20
Smith, David 54 A19 Jackson M 2231 0 1 00:30.22
Buckwinkler, George 35 A11 Independent M 1988 0 1 00:30.39
WOODRUFF, ALEX 26 A06 M 1834 0 1 00:30.45
HOWARD, JERI L 25 A08 BEEKMAN F 1869 0 1 00:30.57
DUVALL, JESSICA 19 A08 EASTERN F 1880 0 1 00:30.71
APPLEDORN, KATE 25 A15 LAKE ORION F 2144 0 1 00:30.75
SCHMIEDICKE, NICOLE T. 33 A21 NEWAYGO F 2301 0 1 00:30.79
Dodge, Jessica 19 A20 PIONEER F 2270 0 1 00:30.80
Chapman-Miller, Joshua 27 A34 M 2450 0 1 00:30.97
WILSON, GABRIEL 13 A26 HENDERSON M 2386 0 1 00:31.12
SMITH, MIKELL 19 A08 EASTERN M 1884 0 1 00:31.21
Schmidt, Mason 15 A10-2 Huron M 1956 0 1 00:31.35
Seiman, Krista 19 A10-2 Huron F 1957 0 1 00:31.61
LOBDELL, HEATHER 26 A21 NEWAYGO F 2300 0 1 00:32.08
HOWES, DEREK 35 A27 M 2410 0 1 00:32.29
Cater, Tiffany N. 22 A09 F 1931 0 1 00:32.59
Lopez, Layla 9 A13 W-INDEPENDENT F 2061 0 1 00:32.64
Graham, John 44 A13 E-LAPEER M 2025 0 1 00:32.66
Woody, Joseph 27 A34 M 2461 0 1 00:32.78
Depcinski, Brooke 16 A10-2 Huron F 1952 0 1 00:32.98
SABINO-GONZALEZ, LAZARA 23 A08 BEEKMAN F 1875 0 1 00:33.09
ROBERTSON, SEAN T 23 A23 COOKE M 2324 0 1 00:33.31
Adams, Chantal 13 A04 F 1777 0 1 00:33.43
Broughton, Olivia 17 A13 N-KEARSLEY F 2036 0 1 00:33.44
Kimeldorf, Jay 21 A20 PIONEER M 2275 0 1 00:33.45
DECKER, AUSTIN M. 16 A17 M 2178 0 1 00:33.56
SMITH, CHAD 36 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1863 0 1 00:33.57
WENZEL, JUSTINE 29 A30 Midland F 2428 0 1 00:33.67
PRICE, DA'KEESE 24 A08 BEEKMAN M 1873 0 1 00:33.77
Boyd (Reddy), Mallory 26 A32 F 2431 0 1 00:34.01
TIEDJE, REBEKUH 35 A14 Lockhorns F 2078 0 1 00:34.05
Snyder, Kristyn 22 A27 F 2415 0 1 00:34.09
Bird, Aubrey 23 A12 F 2013 0 1 00:34.35
MEDLIN, VALERIE A 27 A01 F 1740 0 1 00:34.36
CALKINS, JOHN 59 A07 M 1836 0 1 00:34.49
Conlin, Micheal J. 26 A33 M 2435 0 1 00:34.53
Diaz, David 19 A20 HURON M 2255 0 1 00:34.67
ALINOTI, JOSEPHINE 21 A20 PIONEER F 2265 0 1 00:34.70
ARCHAMBOULT, EMILY N 22 A08 HEARTWOOD F 1910 0 1 00:34.78
Sisk, Elizabeth 25 A23 COOKE F 2325 0 1 00:35.00
Calkins, Teresa K. 49 A11 Independent F 1989 0 1 00:35.17
Dress, Kristen 18 A34 F 2452 0 1 00:35.50
Maxson, Beth 51 A19 Jackson F 2228 0 1 00:35.61
Gilbert, Christina 18 A33 F 2439 0 1 00:35.71
CHATTAWAY, MARY BETH 18 A08 HEARTWOOD F 1911 0 1 00:36.13
SECHRIST, ANN 36 A27 F 2414 0 1 00:36.52
Murray, Kelsey M 14 A19 Jackson F 2229 0 1 00:36.84
WALLEN, KAILEY 23 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 2161 0 1 00:36.91
Jones, Tina 46 A13 E-LAPEER F 2027 0 1 00:36.92
Logan, Merissa 15 A15 LAKE ORION F 2147 0 1 00:36.92
Gelster, Chris 27 A34 M 2454 0 1 00:37.06
Merritt, Kaley 15 A13 W-EKLC F 2052 0 1 00:37.44
GOMEZ, CLARA 15 A08 EVERETT F 1903 0 1 00:38.74
Partridge, Michelle 19 A23 COOKE F 2322 0 1 00:38.82
Hayes, Lyndsay B. 22 A22 Shiawassee F 2318 0 1 00:39.03
BRONICHESKI, JON 34 A35 M 2464 0 1 00:39.05
Cseyant, Eli 34 A14 Lockhorns M 2072 0 1 00:40.12
Orcasitas, Samantha L. 21 A11 Independent F 2001 0 1 00:40.53
TRUBLOWSKI, JULIE 27 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 2340 0 1 00:40.65
Kipper, Victoria Ann 31 A22 Shiawassee F 2320 0 1 00:41.59
GARDNER, MICHAEL A. 14 A17 M 2180 0 1 00:41.87
Quast, Cheryl 53 A22 Saginaw F 2314 0 1 00:42.22
HAGAN, TIMOTHY E 32 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1858 0 1 00:42.68
Brashares, Megan 27 A19 Jackson F 2212 0 1 00:43.04
PASCA,CHARLIE,, 14 A26 WHITE M 2405 0 1 00:43.32
Richie, Patrick 19 A13 N-KEARSLEY M 2041 0 1 00:44.60
MURRAY, MARTIN W 60 A01 M 1741 0 1 00:45.06
BUSH, ASHLEIGH E. 18 A06 F 1805 0 1 00:45.54
BIANCHETTI, MARY 62 A35 F 2463 0 1 00:45.89
HACKER, KORINA 46 A17 F 2182 0 1 00:46.19
FOREMAN, KOHL 18 A08 HEARTWOOD M 1912 0 1 00:46.50
Salim, Reese 12 A13 W-MCIC M 2067 0 1 00:46.74
Bogert, Sammy (Suimwi) 20 A13 E-LAPEER F 2022 0 1 00:47.01
Kean, Timothy 33 A19 Jackson M 2223 0 1 00:47.26
McNitt, Samuel 26 A28 M 2418 0 1 00:47.68
Eckhardt, Steven 35 A32 M 2434 0 1 00:47.76
BLANCHETTE, DOROTHY 44 A21 ALUMNI F 2291 0 1 00:47.85
Hernandez, Karla 15 A13 W-INDEPENDENT F 2059 0 1 00:48.13
Schleicher, Kaitlyn 9 A13 W-INDEPENDENT F 2062 0 1 00:48.72
Hall, Christopher 29 A34 M 2457 0 1 00:49.05
BUTKOVICH, RACHEL 30 A15 SOUTH LYON F 2151 0 1 00:49.47
mascho, brandon 26 A19 Jackson M 2227 0 1 00:50.25
Bouzit, Yasmine 17 A20 HURON F 2252 0 1 00:50.68
YANKOVICH, VERN (GORBY) 23 A17 M 2201 0 1 00:51.08
REXSTREW, JUDITH D 59 A01 F 1742 0 1 00:51.22
KNISS, ASHLEE 25 A17 F 2185 0 1 00:51.47
Owen, Jean 58 A13 E-LAPEER F 2030 0 1 00:52.26
COLE, KEVIN 37 A05 M 1800 0 1 00:53.01
FREDRICKS, DREW 29 A17 M 2179 0 1 00:54.21
Grijalva, Peter 17 A20 HURON M 2257 0 1 00:54.39
LaMarr, Ronald 56 A35 M 2467 0 1 00:54.79
SUESS, KRISTA M 18 A08 HEARTWOOD F 1918 0 1 00:55.06
DARROW, KARLY 15 A08 EVERETT F 1900 0 1 00:55.49
DOBBIN, SYDNEY 19 A20 HURON F 2256 0 1 00:56.43
NELSON, TANYA 41 A05 F 1801 0 1 00:56.51
SORDAHL, BRITTANY 28 A39 F 2479 0 1 00:56.79
JOHNSON, SARAH 36 A15 LAKE ORION F 2146 0 1 00:57.28
PALMORE, SARINA D 44 A26 LENOX F 2395 0 1 00:57.73
POSTMA, STACEY 38 A35 F 2472 0 1 00:57.74
GUE, KATHY 38 A21 NEWAYGO F 2296 0 1 01:01.20
Lagalo, Debra A. 52 A22 Saginaw F 2313 0 1 01:01.36
THERING, PATRICK 65 A07 M 1844 0 1 01:04.69
Moffatt, Scott 48 A35 M 2470 0 1 01:08.95
Wilcox, Elizabeth 24 A19 Jackson F 2235 0 1 01:13.95
Jordan, Catrina 24 A10-2 Huron F 1953 0 1 01:14.30
DuBois, Mary M. 55 A19 Jackson F 2216 0 1 01:17.36
HOSKINS, TAYLOR 18 A08 HEARTWOOD F 1914 0 1 01:20.11
Weber, Morgan 15 A13 W-EKLC F 2055 0 1 01:24.26
Willson, Andrew 19 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 2163 0 1 01:33.95
Rybarczyk, Abigail 14 A13 W-EKLC F 2054 0 1 01:34.26
FINZEL, JENNIFER 45 A30 Midland F 2422 0 1 01:34.77
Ross, Mitchell "RJ" 30 A35 M 2474 0 1 01:36.42
JACKSON, TAELER 10 A26 MOSES FIELD F 2399 0 1 01:40.71
Bronz, Matthew 24 A22 Saginaw M 2311 0 1 01:54.12
Collins, Barb 43 A13 E-LAPEER F 2024 0 1 01:55.57
Webb, Latrisse N. 33 A39 F 2481 0 1 02:00.89
Davis, Tammie C. 50 A03 F 1773 0 1 02:03.36
FAHLGREN, BRUCE 30 A30 Midland M 2421 0 1 02:12.88
BENSON, JENNIFER 40 A17 F 2176 0 1 02:15.39
GRAF, CHRISTINA 33 A30 Midland F 2424 0 1 02:33.64
COLLON, CHERYL 43 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 2159 0 1 05:23.91
 


Generated on 02/20/2015