2015 State Winter Games
02/03/2015 - 02/06/2015
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2015 State Winter Games > Alpine Time Trial >


    Alpine Time Trial    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 2  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Charboneau, Daniel 18 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 131 2 00:00.00
Coss, Alice 16 A16 F 152 2 00:00.00
FULLER, SIERRA 13 A06 F 26 2 00:00.00
Merrick, Brody 20 A36 M 199 2 00:00.00
Mungons, Ashley 25 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 143 2 00:00.00
Putrus, Andy 29 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 145 2 00:00.00
RAETZ, BRITTANY 27 A02 F 10 2 00:00.00
RISSELADE,KATLYN 15 A02 F 12 2 00:00.00
SILK, CLAYTON 19 A02 M 16 2 00:00.00
BUNCE, BRANDON 16 A06 M 24 2 00:24.75
GUINNUP, GAGE 15 A06 M 27 2 00:26.83
SCUTT, JA'DYN 14 A08 ALPINE F 61 2 00:26.87
Laskowski, Kristen A. 21 A11 Independent F 80 2 00:27.26
Smith, Emily 18 A11 Independent F 205 2 00:27.64
Brinkman, Garrett 21 A10-1 Tuscola M 62 2 00:27.68
JAMERSON, DEPHANTAE 18 A08 ALPINE M 50 2 00:28.18
KRAUSS, REBECCA 17 A08 ALPINE F 51 2 00:28.29
Fox, Chloe 24 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 172 2 00:28.37
CURTIS, DAVID 14 A08 ALPINE M 203 2 00:28.49
NEWLAND, JUSTIN 12 A06 M 35 2 00:28.77
CURRIE-VANDUVNEN, DEVIN 17 A08 ALPINE M 44 2 00:28.86
SCUTT, JAI'LYN 13 A08 ALPINE F 54 2 00:29.16
Fritz, Zachery 14 A14 LCD M 113 2 00:29.27
Salazar, Brianna 19 A11 Independent F 89 2 00:29.27
Binkowski, David 49 A16 M 150 2 00:29.30
Smith, Selena 13 A13 N-MONTROSE F 104 2 00:29.52
Bigsby, Camille 45 A36 F 197 2 00:29.53
KENT, DERICK 16 A06 M 32 2 00:29.67
Bratton, Scott 22 A14 UCS M 119 2 00:29.94
SHELTON, DEVON M 14 A02 M 15 2 00:30.02
Averette, James 19 A14 LCD M 110 2 00:30.30
Hamric, James W. 20 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 177 2 00:30.37
GUSTAFSON, JOSHUA M 14 A02 M 7 2 00:30.45
LOTTERMAN, MEGHAN 13 A06 F 33 2 00:30.57
Ramirez, Erwin 14 A11 Independent M 86 2 00:30.65
Pina, Christopher 44 A36 M 200 2 00:30.82
CURTIS, REBECCA 16 A08 ALPINE F 45 2 00:31.00
Davidson, Burke T. 16 A16 M 153 2 00:31.25
CHRISTENSEN, LUCAS 17 A06 M 25 2 00:31.27
Maynard, A.J. (Anthony) 17 A16 M 158 2 00:31.40
MATTSON, ZACHARY 13 A06 M 34 2 00:31.75
Zaguroli, Christopher 23 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 179 2 00:31.91
Bylsma, Jonah T. 20 A12 M 96 2 00:32.28
Hall, Caroline "Carley" 21 A16 F 155 2 00:32.28
Delano, Matthew 16 A14 LCD M 112 2 00:32.57
Kuhn, Tyler 16 A12 M 99 2 00:32.58
Lawton, Tyler 20 A11 Independent M 81 2 00:33.19
Vanderwal, Jared 17 A11 Independent M 93 2 00:33.21
BRAILEY, MARIANNE 15 A06 F 23 2 00:33.36
Demings, Jasmine 21 A14 UCS F 120 2 00:33.41
Davis, Marcus 14 A11 Independent M 71 2 00:33.43
Hearn, Ian 14 A11 Independent M 76 2 00:33.55
SEVENSKI, MELANIE 24 A02 F 14 2 00:33.65
Hays, Tyler 23 A16 M 156 2 00:33.88
ERLANDSON, ROGER 35 A27 M 185 2 00:33.91
JOHNSON, BRENTON 18 A06 M 31 2 00:34.01
Baker, Brendan 17 A16 M 149 2 00:34.09
Kujawski, Steven 26 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 173 2 00:34.25
Wade, Samuel 15 A13 N-MONTROSE M 105 2 00:34.32
HACKETT, Joseph D 13 A02 M 8 2 00:34.41
Silverton, Aidan 16 A13 S-GRAND BLANC M 108 2 00:34.94
Webb, Julianna 15 A14 LCD F 118 2 00:35.06
GRETTENBERGER, NATASHA 28 A02 F 6 2 00:35.12
KOSCIERZYNSKI, ANNE MARIE 30 A14 UCS F 123 2 00:35.32
Butterfield, Sarah 24 A10-4 WDC F 65 2 00:35.73
Garza, Mark 18 A14 UCS M 121 2 00:35.76
Rozek, Laura 20 A16 F 160 2 00:36.26
NIELSEN, KODY 13 A06 M 36 2 00:36.68
Maniaci, Anthony 15 A14 LCD M 115 2 00:36.78
DEAN, WILLIAM CAM 42 A27 M 184 2 00:36.80
Randazzo, Ashley 17 A14 LCD F 117 2 00:36.85
Gardener, Austin 17 A13 N-MONTROSE M 102 2 00:37.09
Zigterman, Max A. 12 A16 M 162 2 00:37.30
MEININGER, KARI 27 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 181 2 00:37.45
HULLIBERGER, BLAKE 11 A06 M 29 2 00:38.42
Simovski, Isabella 18 A14 UCS F 124 2 00:38.44
HOLTSCLAW, STEPHANIE 18 A06 F 28 2 00:38.67
NETTLETON, SHEILA 42 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 182 2 00:39.09
Krayer, Jack 13 A27 M 186 2 00:39.36
O'Brien, Sarah 16 A27 F 189 2 00:39.45
Mercer, Elizabeth 27 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 174 2 00:39.63
SCHREINER, Christine M. 26 A02 F 13 2 00:40.74
Droge, Jonathan 15 A11 Independent M 204 2 00:42.05
Paananen, Stefanie 25 A16 F 159 2 00:43.33
VANHAMME, KATIE 29 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 183 2 00:43.53
Bradbury, Sam 23 A36 M 198 2 00:44.26
Wilson, Christine 24 A10-4 WDC F 67 2 00:44.46
Rodriguez-Olivera, Karen 15 A11 Independent F 88 2 00:44.89
MARSHALL, KELLY 34 A27 F 187 2 00:48.19
Bond, Romel 18 A14 LCD M 111 2 00:50.51
HAZELWOOD, ROBERTO 39 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 180 2 00:50.95
JACKSON, AMBER 19 A06 F 30 2 00:55.89
PAULI, SUZANNE 21 A14 LCD F 116 2 01:01.04
VIVIANO, NANCY 25 A14 UCS F 125 2 01:28.99
Rinks, Amaya 13 A11 Independent F 87 2 03:42.54
 


  Division 3  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
BRUBAKER, Rodney R. 58 A02 M 2 3 00:00.00
CAVANAGH, Robert C. 23 A02 M 4 3 00:30.08
Malnight, Kevin Robert 23 A16 M 157 3 00:30.93
HUBBARD, CAITLIN 25 A08 ALPINE F 49 3 00:31.01
Casey, Laura 29 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY F 171 3 00:31.58
Wolven, David 42 A11 Independent M 95 3 00:31.80
BARRETT, BRIAN 20 A17 M 163 3 00:32.30
Vincent, Paula 18 A36 F 201 3 00:32.42
CASWELL, AUSTIN 19 A08 ALPINE M 43 3 00:33.06
Lynam, Amanda 36 A11 Independent F 82 3 00:33.76
Ferguson, G Scot 40 A11 Independent M 74 3 00:34.43
Pasko, Brian 30 A34 M 196 3 00:34.44
BUCHANAN, DAYTON 14 A08 ALPINE M 58 3 00:34.51
DENISON, SETH 18 A08 ALPINE M 46 3 00:34.87
HAMILTON, CHRIS 41 A21 WESLEY M 167 3 00:35.29
HOJNACKI, JASON 44 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 137 3 00:35.55
SMITH, DYLAN 14 A08 ALPINE M 55 3 00:36.54
Cotter, Andrew M. 23 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 133 3 00:36.56
Hoffman, Dallas 18 A11 Independent M 77 3 00:36.76
BOATMAN, RHONDA 41 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 128 3 00:37.21
CASSAR, STACIE 39 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 129 3 00:37.74
Mercer, Jonathon 25 A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY M 175 3 00:38.27
White, Joseph 15 A13 N-MONTROSE M 106 3 00:38.49
Cornell, Kayla 25 A11 Independent F 70 3 00:38.99
CORRIE, AARON 35 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 132 3 00:39.37
DIMERCURIO, JOSH 28 A30 Midland M 192 3 00:39.37
ACKLEY, AMY ANN 42 A08 ALPINE F 40 3 00:39.81
Pouliot, Rebecca 28 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 144 3 00:40.22
MITTAL, YASH 26 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 142 3 00:40.94
Bradbury, Drew 16 A11 Independent M 69 3 00:41.35
VanDerSchaaf, Delia 37 A12 F 100 3 00:41.70
Vertigan, Sean 28 A14 IND M 109 3 00:43.07
Hect, Sherree 14 A13 N-MONTROSE F 103 3 00:43.31
GILMORE, KRISTOPHER 27 A02 M 5 3 00:44.06
Ausmus, Andrew 31 A34 M 193 3 00:44.73
MUHAMET, JASON 36 A21 WESLEY M 169 3 00:45.94
Doederlein, Steven 36 A34 M 195 3 00:48.04
Krampe, Shaun 33 A11 Independent M 79 3 00:48.85
Seelbach, Neil 36 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 147 3 00:49.62
Racicot, Garrett 22 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 146 3 00:50.15
MCELMEEL, NICHOLAS 35 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 141 3 00:51.00
DUVALL, GLENN (CHUCK) 32 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 135 3 00:51.87
REIDY, LUKE 29 A02 M 11 3 00:54.57
STOE, ELIZABETH Betsy 35 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 148 3 00:57.97
Montgomery, Julie 40 A22 Saginaw F 170 3 00:58.80
MILLER, JODY L. 45 A27 F 188 3 01:20.35
Berry, Cydney 28 A34 F 194 3 01:33.98
MALLORY, KEIR 45 A21 WESLEY M 168 3 09:09.90
 


Generated on 02/20/2015