2015 State Winter Games
02/03/2015 - 02/06/2015
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2015 State Winter Games > Snowboarding - Time >


    Snowboarding - Time    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 2  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Dykstra, Jack 14 A11 Independent M 72 2 00:00.00
DUEL, LUKAS 13 A08 ALPINE M 59 2 00:23.29
HENLEY, GABRIEL 12 A08 ALPINE M 60 2 00:27.70
Mohr, Jacob 14 A19 Jackson M 166 2 00:30.85
BONILLA, ADRIAN 14 A08 ALPINE M 41 2 00:32.15
LONGCOR, CODY 12 A08 ALPINE M 52 2 00:32.97
WHITE,ADAM 33 A36 M 202 2 00:33.17
Carr, Trenton D 15 A34 M 208 2 00:36.42
Brooks, Alan J. 27 A04 M 17 2 00:38.01
BONILLA, RAYMOND 13 A08 ALPINE M 42 2 00:40.99
Devries, Dennis 14 A13 S-GRAND BLANC M 107 2 00:42.36
BUDROW, Curtis W. 22 A02 M 3 2 00:47.79
Johnson, Amber 13 A04 F 19 2 00:48.52
REYNOLDS, BRUCE 13 A06 M 37 2 00:51.07
Burgduff, Paul 36 A16 M 151 2 00:52.69
Ahrens, Justin M. 15 A19 Jackson M 165 2 00:57.56
Yee, Johnathan(Jonah) 21 A19 Jackson M 207 2 01:01.14
Horobik, Trevor 9 A16 M 206 2 01:01.90
Davis, Tim 23 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 134 2 01:08.06
Green, Thomas 20 A04 M 18 2 01:11.75
 


  Division 3  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Morrison, Shawn 27 A04 M 21 3 00:37.19
Conaway, Kevin L. 22 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 176 3 00:37.46
Kay, Brandon 26 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 138 3 00:39.71
Mazer, Jared 18 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 139 3 00:40.57
Easterling, Louis 27 A12 M 98 3 00:41.68
PATTON, WHITNEY 25 A02 F 9 3 00:42.83
Johnson, Steven 17 A04 M 20 3 00:43.92
DeWitt, Jack 19 A12 M 97 3 00:44.09
Wagenmaker, Nick 31 A27 M 191 3 00:44.39
BARRIENTOZ, CONAN 25 A02 M 1 3 00:44.77
BECKS, PETER 24 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 127 3 00:46.51
Irving, Danna 19 A11 Independent F 78 3 00:46.76
ROULO, EDWARD 26 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 178 3 00:46.83
Tallman, Michael 17 A06 M 39 3 00:48.55
STAHLE, ZACHARIAH 15 A06 M 38 3 00:53.76
 


Generated on 02/20/2015