2015 State Winter Games
02/03/2015 - 02/06/2015
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2015 State Winter Games > Alpine Downhill Level 1 >


    Alpine Downhill Level 1    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 15:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Guertin, Amber 15 A14 UCS F 2485 F: 8- 15:1 00:14.03 1st
Trumble, Elizabeth 11 A22 Saginaw F 2315 F: 8- 15:1 00:19.68 2nd
Earl, Kaylyn 15 A16 F 2486 F: 8- 15:1 00:19.72 3rd
 


  Division F: 16-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
McKinney, Savannah 19 A16 F 2171 F: 16-end:1 00:27.30 1st
Cadena, Mary 17 A10-4 WDC F 1972 F: 16-end:1 00:52.53 2nd
Bellaire, Stephany 20 A16 F 2164 F: 16-end:1 00:00.00 DQ
 


  Division F: 16-end:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Gaw, Eh Ter 19 A11 Independent F 1996 F: 16-end:2 00:13.30 1st
Ouart, Jennifer 24 A11 Independent F 84 F: 16-end:2 00:18.50 2nd
Hitson, Kathleen (Katy) 26 A16 F 2168 F: 16-end:2 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division F: 16-end:3  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
McNees, Sarah 17 A16 F 2172 F: 16-end:3 00:00.00 DNS
Newell, Katelyn 20 A16 F 2173 F: 16-end:3 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M: 8- 15:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Ducham, Jonathon 15 A13 N-MONTROSE M 2484 M: 8- 15:1 00:14.60 1st
Harris, Alexander 14 A14 LCD M 114 M: 8- 15:1 00:18.90 2nd
Chen, Thomas 15 A16 M 2166 M: 8- 15:1 00:24.30 3rd
 


  Division M: 16-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Leo, Noah 32 A16 M 2170 M: 16-end:1 00:15.42 1st
Zhang, Joshua 20 A16 M 161 M: 16-end:1 00:00.00 DQ
 


  Division M: 16-end:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
KOTECKI, PAUL 51 A21 WESLEY M 2306 M: 16-end:2 00:15.20 1st
Holmes, Steven 24 A10-1 Tuscola M 63 M: 16-end:2 00:15.59 2nd
Getz, Sean 21 A10-4 WDC M 66 M: 16-end:2 01:32.80 3rd
Barkho, Istaban 18 A14 UCS M 2128 M: 16-end:2 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M: 16-end:3  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Biever, Jerid 16 A16 M 2165 M: 16-end:3 00:00.00 DNS
Hatridge, Patrick 17 A16 M 2167 M: 16-end:3 00:00.00 DNS
 


Generated on 02/20/2015