2015 State Winter Games
02/03/2015 - 02/06/2015
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2015 State Winter Games > Cross Country Skiing 250M >


    Cross Country Skiing 250M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 16- 21:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
HOYT, ABIGAIL 21 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1890 0 F: 16- 21:1 02:26.00 1st
Pearlman, Angelica 18 A20 HURON F 2260 0 F: 16- 21:1 03:55.00 2nd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Wickland, Kristyn 20 A20 HURON F 2262 0 F: 16- 21:2 02:35.00 1st
Mazza, Estera 18 A20 HURON F 2259 0 F: 16- 21:2 04:45.00 2nd
Davis, Blanca 18 A20 HURON F 2254 0 F: 16- 21:2 07:31.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
CASWELL, ILA 26 A06 F 1806 0 F: 22-end:1 02:16.00 1st
INBODY, LISA 46 A06 F 1814 0 F: 22-end:1 02:51.00 2nd
VENEMA, LESLIE J 28 A08 HOLT F 1924 0 F: 22-end:1 03:12.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Henney, Mary 22 A18 F 2204 0 F: 22-end:2 02:42.00 1st
DODDS, ANNE L 48 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1888 0 F: 22-end:2 02:57.00 2nd
VIELE, ELIZABETH R 30 A08 HOLT F 1925 0 F: 22-end:2 02:57.00 2nd
ULRICH, WHITNEY A 23 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1896 0 F: 22-end:2 03:34.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:3  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
NELSON, BRITT 43 A21 WESLEY F 2308 0 F: 22-end:3 03:07.00 1st
MIASTKOWSKI, MARLANA 46 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 2344 0 F: 22-end:3 03:23.00 2nd
LAMBERTON, LAURA 30 A30 Midland F 2427 0 F: 22-end:3 03:36.00 3rd
PARSONS, JESSICA 26 A08 HOLT F 1923 0 F: 22-end:3 03:39.00 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:4  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
POWERS, ANGELA 32 A02 F 1764 0 F: 22-end:4 04:47.00 1st
Boughton, Brittany M. 24 A19 Jackson F 2211 0 F: 22-end:4 04:55.00 2nd
HAZELWOOD, LARESSA 49 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 2342 0 F: 22-end:4 06:13.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Near, Caleb 15 A04 M 1789 0 M: 8- 15:1 01:52.00 1st
Einhaus, Mark 15 A20 PIONEER M 2271 0 M: 8- 15:1 02:01.00 2nd
Abdul-Rauf, Muhammad 15 A20 HURON M 2251 0 M: 8- 15:1 03:46.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Hutson, Casey 17 A20 PIONEER M 2274 0 M: 16- 21:1 02:01.00 1st
Coury, John 17 A20 PIONEER M 2269 0 M: 16- 21:1 02:04.00 2nd
DREYSSE, JOHNATHAN 16 A08 HOLT M 1920 0 M: 16- 21:1 02:14.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Hunter, Travis W. 20 A04 M 1784 0 M: 16- 21:2 02:10.00 1st
keleman, Nick 20 A18 M 2206 0 M: 16- 21:2 02:28.00 2nd
Trout, Jake 18 A04 M 1795 0 M: 16- 21:2 03:26.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:3  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Yue, Derrick 17 A20 HURON M 2264 0 M: 16- 21:3 03:57.00 1st
Abdul-Hakeem, Ali 17 A20 HURON M 2250 0 M: 16- 21:3 04:41.00 2nd
Harrell, James 20 A18 M 2203 0 M: 16- 21:3 05:01.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
MCKITTRICK, Curtiss W. 52 A02 M 1759 0 M: 22-end:1 00:00.00
 


  Division M: 22-end:2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
WARD, NICHOLAS E 27 A08 HOLT M 1926 0 M: 22-end:2 01:52.00 1st
LUNDY, JOSHUA 31 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 2343 0 M: 22-end:2 01:57.00 2nd
ARRA, THOMAS R. 22 A08 HOLT M 1919 0 M: 22-end:2 01:59.00 3rd
TAYLOR,RANDY 46 A21 WESLEY M 2309 0 M: 22-end:2 02:19.00 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:3  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
SMITH, RICHARD 59 A21 NEWAYGO M 2302 0 M: 22-end:3 02:27.00 1st
CRIDER, SCOTT 46 A21 WESLEY M 2303 0 M: 22-end:3 02:34.00 2nd
SEYMOUR, DAVID 57 A06 M 1827 0 M: 22-end:3 02:52.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:4  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Graber, Brandon 24 A18 M 2202 0 M: 22-end:4 02:14.00 1st
DEVEREAUX, DENARO 37 A21 ALUMNI M 2292 0 M: 22-end:4 02:43.00 2nd
LONG, BLAKE 35 A07 M 1838 0 M: 22-end:4 03:01.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:5  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
CAMPBELL, PATRICK 54 A21 NEWAYGO M 2295 0 M: 22-end:5 03:05.00 1st
MUELLER, PAUL 52 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 2345 0 M: 22-end:5 03:05.00 1st
SAVAGE, CHRISTOPHER 42 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 2346 0 M: 22-end:5 03:25.00 2nd
PERRY, MICHAEL A 31 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1850 0 M: 22-end:5 03:46.00 3rd
HALL, CRAIG 33 A30 Midland M 2425 0 M: 22-end:5 04:05.00 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:6  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
CAMERON, BRADLEY T 37 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1846 0 M: 22-end:6 04:09.00 1st
Fells, Jedideah 35 A19 Jackson M 2217 0 M: 22-end:6 05:24.00 2nd
PRAUSE, SIDNEY 26 A21 ALUMNI M 2293 0 M: 22-end:6 05:34.00 3rd
 


Generated on 02/20/2015