2015 State Winter Games
02/03/2015 - 02/06/2015
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2015 State Winter Games > Speed Skating-500M >


    Speed Skating-500M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
KELPIN, BRITTANY 24 A15 FAR F 9011 0 02:27.40 F1 02:28.31 1st
 


  Division M1  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Coyer, Hayden 10 A09 M 9002 0 01:15.25 M1 01:22.73 1st
OLBRYS, ALEXANDER 25 A15 FAR M 9018 0 01:27.12 M1 01:28.75 2nd
Misuraca, Michael A. 21 A15 FAR M 9016 0 01:30.62 M1 01:40.79 3rd
 


  Division M2  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Bair, Nicholas H. 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 9057 0 01:35.68 M2 01:32.79 1st
Fryman, Dylan 15 A12 M 9006 0 01:35.65 M2 01:32.79 1st
NG, MARSHALL 24 A15 FAR M 9017 0 01:36.62 M2 01:42.41 2nd
 


  Division M3  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
MEHARG, JORDAN 28 A15 FAR M 9014 0 01:50.16 M3 01:40.41 1st
MALTESE, JASON 27 A15 FAR M 9013 0 01:48.66 M3 01:41.97 2nd
KUCHARSKI, ANTHONY 23 A15 FAR M 9012 0 01:49.34 M3 02:37.85 3rd
 


  Division M4  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Peterson, Dylan 16 A15 FAR M 9019 0 02:28.00 M4 01:53.56 1st
BOUCHILLON, ROBERT 27 A15 FAR M 9008 0 02:44.00 M4 02:24.24 2nd
LAWLESS, CRISTIAN 25 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 9058 0 02:42.22 M4 02:54.56 3rd
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division F1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
KELPIN, BRITTANY 24 A15 FAR F 9011 0 F1 02:27.40
 


  Division M1  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Coyer, Hayden 10 A09 M 9002 0 M1 01:15.25
Fryman, Dylan 15 A12 M 9006 0 M1 01:35.65
MEHARG, JORDAN 28 A15 FAR M 9014 0 M1 01:50.16
OLBRYS, ALEXANDER 25 A15 FAR M 9018 0 M1 01:27.12
 


  Division M2  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Bair, Nicholas H. 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 9057 0 M2 01:35.68
NG, MARSHALL 24 A15 FAR M 9017 0 M2 01:36.62
MALTESE, JASON 27 A15 FAR M 9013 0 M2 01:48.66
Misuraca, Michael A. 21 A15 FAR M 9016 0 M2 01:30.62
 


  Division M3  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Peterson, Dylan 16 A15 FAR M 9019 0 M3 02:28.00
BOUCHILLON, ROBERT 27 A15 FAR M 9008 0 M3 02:44.00
KUCHARSKI, ANTHONY 23 A15 FAR M 9012 0 M3 01:49.34
LAWLESS, CRISTIAN 25 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 9058 0 M3 02:42.22
 


Generated on 02/20/2015