2015 State Winter Games
02/03/2015 - 02/06/2015
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2015 State Winter Games > Snowshoe - 75M >


    Snowshoe - 75M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 15:01  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Rybarczyk, Abigail 14 A13 W-EKLC F 2054 0 F: 8- 15:01 00:49.00 1st
Weber, Morgan 15 A13 W-EKLC F 2055 0 F: 8- 15:01 01:08.71 2nd
JACKSON, TAELER 10 A26 MOSES FIELD F 2399 0 F: 8- 15:01 01:24.79 3rd
 


  Division F: 8- 15:02  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Merritt, Kaley 15 A13 W-EKLC F 2052 0 F: 8- 15:02 00:24.23 1st
Hernandez, Karla 15 A13 W-INDEPENDENT F 2059 0 F: 8- 15:02 00:32.22 2nd
Schleicher, Kaitlyn 9 A13 W-INDEPENDENT F 2062 0 F: 8- 15:02 00:53.19 3rd
 


  Division F: 8- 15:03  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Logan, Merissa 15 A15 LAKE ORION F 2147 0 F: 8- 15:03 00:21.53 1st
Murray, Kelsey M 14 A19 Jackson F 2229 0 F: 8- 15:03 00:25.93 2nd
Lopez, Layla 9 A13 W-INDEPENDENT F 2061 0 F: 8- 15:03 00:26.08 3rd
Adams, Chantal 13 A04 F 1777 0 F: 8- 15:03 00:29.72 4th
 


  Division F: 8- 15:04  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Weber, Angelina 13 A13 N-MONTROSE F 2048 0 F: 8- 15:04 00:20.80 1st
Dunn, Kaitlyn M. 15 A11 Independent F 1992 0 F: 8- 15:04 00:21.53 2nd
Flint, Jessica 13 A13 W-EKLC F 2051 0 F: 8- 15:04 00:27.16 3rd
 


  Division F: 8- 15:05  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Beavers, Lucero 13 A26 DREW F 2354 0 F: 8- 15:05 00:00.00
Harrison, Altimore 17 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 2058 0 F: 8- 15:05 00:14.36 1st
Bivens, Marcie M. 15 A10-2 Huron F 1950 0 F: 8- 15:05 00:19.07 2nd
Scholcraft, Anna M. 15 A33 F 2446 0 F: 8- 15:05 00:22.95 3rd
 


  Division F: 8- 15:06  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Sokol, Dakota 14 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 2160 0 F: 8- 15:06 00:00.00
 


  Division F: 16- 21:01  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
HOSKINS, TAYLOR 18 A08 HEARTWOOD F 1914 0 F: 16- 21:01 00:47.17 1st
DOBBIN, SYDNEY 19 A20 HURON F 2256 0 F: 16- 21:01 00:48.28 2nd
PEOPLES, LAREDAH 20 A26 DREW F 2369 0 F: 16- 21:01 01:02.38 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:02  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
SUESS, KRISTA M 18 A08 HEARTWOOD F 1918 0 F: 16- 21:02 00:32.85 1st
Bogert, Sammy (Suimwi) 20 A13 E-LAPEER F 2022 0 F: 16- 21:02 00:35.33 2nd
Bouzit, Yasmine 17 A20 HURON F 2252 0 F: 16- 21:02 00:46.71 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:03  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
BUSH, ASHLEIGH E. 18 A06 F 1805 0 F: 16- 21:03 00:21.34 1st
Orcasitas, Samantha L. 21 A11 Independent F 2001 0 F: 16- 21:03 00:32.69 2nd
Partridge, Michelle 19 A23 COOKE F 2322 0 F: 16- 21:03 00:33.60 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:04  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Gilbert, Christina 18 A33 F 2439 0 F: 16- 21:04 00:22.48 1st
Broughton, Olivia 17 A13 N-KEARSLEY F 2036 0 F: 16- 21:04 00:24.81 2nd
ALINOTI, JOSEPHINE 21 A20 PIONEER F 2265 0 F: 16- 21:04 00:27.94 3rd
CHATTAWAY, MARY BETH 18 A08 HEARTWOOD F 1911 0 F: 16- 21:04 00:29.10 4th
Dress, Kristen 18 A34 F 2452 0 F: 16- 21:04 00:37.69 5th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:05  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
DUVALL, JESSICA 19 A08 EASTERN F 1880 0 F: 16- 21:05 00:21.30 1st
BROOKS, JAZZMIN 21 A26 DREW F 2355 0 F: 16- 21:05 00:22.43 2nd
Dodge, Jessica 19 A20 PIONEER F 2270 0 F: 16- 21:05 00:24.71 3rd
Seiman, Krista 19 A10-2 Huron F 1957 0 F: 16- 21:05 00:25.35 4th
Depcinski, Brooke 16 A10-2 Huron F 1952 0 F: 16- 21:05 00:30.19 5th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:06  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Lantto, Amber 18 A13 N-MONTROSE F 2044 0 F: 16- 21:06 00:19.34 1st
Wood, Kim 19 A04 F 1798 0 F: 16- 21:06 00:23.28 2nd
Bruce, Erica 18 A13 N-KEARSLEY F 2037 0 F: 16- 21:06 00:23.40 3rd
ROBILLARD, SHEILA 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 2337 0 F: 16- 21:06 00:24.23 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:07  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
CURRETHERS, BRIANNA 18 A26 DREW F 2356 0 F: 16- 21:07 00:00.00
HUNTER, OCEAN 19 A26 DREW F 2364 0 F: 16- 21:07 00:00.00
SMITH, JUSTINA 19 A06 F 1828 0 F: 16- 21:07 00:00.00
 


  Division F: 16- 21:08  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
LEMONS, NATAYA 20 A26 DREW F 2366 0 F: 16- 21:08 00:00.00
Sawicki, Destiny 19 A14 LUT F 2110 0 F: 16- 21:08 00:17.47 1st
GRAY, SAMANTHA 21 A14 LUT F 2107 0 F: 16- 21:08 00:38.83 2nd
 


  Division F: 22-end:01  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
BENSON, JENNIFER 40 A17 F 2176 0 F: 22-end:01 01:55.72 1st
COLLON, CHERYL 43 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 2159 0 F: 22-end:01 02:46.47 2nd
GRAF, CHRISTINA 33 A30 Midland F 2424 0 F: 22-end:01 03:35.69 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:02  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Collins, Barb 43 A13 E-LAPEER F 2024 0 F: 22-end:02 00:49.68 1st
Webb, Latrisse N. 33 A39 F 2481 0 F: 22-end:02 01:08.13 2nd
Davis, Tammie C. 50 A03 F 1773 0 F: 22-end:02 01:16.89 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:03  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
DuBois, Mary M. 55 A19 Jackson F 2216 0 F: 22-end:03 00:51.99 1st
FINZEL, JENNIFER 45 A30 Midland F 2422 0 F: 22-end:03 00:52.62 2nd
Jordan, Catrina 24 A10-2 Huron F 1953 0 F: 22-end:03 01:00.19 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:04  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Wilcox, Elizabeth 24 A19 Jackson F 2235 0 F: 22-end:04 00:24.04 1st
GUE, KATHY 38 A21 NEWAYGO F 2296 0 F: 22-end:04 00:34.17 2nd
Lagalo, Debra A. 52 A22 Saginaw F 2313 0 F: 22-end:04 01:22.16 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:05  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
PALMORE, SARINA D 44 A26 LENOX F 2395 0 F: 22-end:05 00:30.05 1st
POSTMA, STACEY 38 A35 F 2472 0 F: 22-end:05 00:32.26 2nd
JOHNSON, SARAH 36 A15 LAKE ORION F 2146 0 F: 22-end:05 00:42.01 3rd
NELSON, TANYA 41 A05 F 1801 0 F: 22-end:05 00:48.34 4th
SORDAHL, BRITTANY 28 A39 F 2479 0 F: 22-end:05 00:49.13 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:06  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
BLANCHETTE, DOROTHY 44 A21 ALUMNI F 2291 0 F: 22-end:06 00:34.21 1st
REXSTREW, JUDITH D 59 A01 F 1742 0 F: 22-end:06 00:34.57 2nd
BUTKOVICH, RACHEL 30 A15 SOUTH LYON F 2151 0 F: 22-end:06 00:34.98 3rd
KNISS, ASHLEE 25 A17 F 2185 0 F: 22-end:06 00:35.80 4th
Owen, Jean 58 A13 E-LAPEER F 2030 0 F: 22-end:06 00:40.77 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:07  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
TRUBLOWSKI, JULIE 27 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 2340 0 F: 22-end:07 00:23.39 1st
Brashares, Megan 27 A19 Jackson F 2212 0 F: 22-end:07 00:33.96 2nd
Quast, Cheryl 53 A22 Saginaw F 2314 0 F: 22-end:07 00:34.57 3rd
BIANCHETTI, MARY 62 A35 F 2463 0 F: 22-end:07 00:35.46 4th
HACKER, KORINA 46 A17 F 2182 0 F: 22-end:07 00:37.59 5th
Kipper, Victoria Ann 31 A22 Shiawassee F 2320 0 F: 22-end:07 00:37.74 6th
 


  Division F: 22-end:08  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Hayes, Lyndsay B. 22 A22 Shiawassee F 2318 0 F: 22-end:08 00:23.57 1st
Jones, Tina 46 A13 E-LAPEER F 2027 0 F: 22-end:08 00:27.22 2nd
Sisk, Elizabeth 25 A23 COOKE F 2325 0 F: 22-end:08 00:28.12 3rd
ARCHAMBOULT, EMILY N 22 A08 HEARTWOOD F 1910 0 F: 22-end:08 00:31.03 4th
WALLEN, KAILEY 23 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 2161 0 F: 22-end:08 00:32.63 5th
Maxson, Beth 51 A19 Jackson F 2228 0 F: 22-end:08 00:36.28 6th
 


  Division F: 22-end:09  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Cater, Tiffany N. 22 A09 F 1931 0 F: 22-end:09 00:23.03 1st
Boyd (Reddy), Mallory 26 A32 F 2431 0 F: 22-end:09 00:25.66 2nd
LOBDELL, HEATHER 26 A21 NEWAYGO F 2300 0 F: 22-end:09 00:25.74 3rd
Bird, Aubrey 23 A12 F 2013 0 F: 22-end:09 00:28.96 4th
TIEDJE, REBEKUH 35 A14 Lockhorns F 2078 0 F: 22-end:09 00:29.40 5th
MEDLIN, VALERIE A 27 A01 F 1740 0 F: 22-end:09 00:30.94 6th
 


  Division F: 22-end:10  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
JONES, LAMESHA 24 A26 DREW F 2365 0 F: 22-end:10 00:20.02 1st
SCHMIEDICKE, NICOLE T. 33 A21 NEWAYGO F 2301 0 F: 22-end:10 00:23.78 2nd
APPLEDORN, KATE 25 A15 LAKE ORION F 2144 0 F: 22-end:10 00:24.33 3rd
COOPRIDE, MELISSA 42 A01 F 1735 0 F: 22-end:10 00:25.12 4th
HARDRICK, DENORES 36 A26 LENOX F 2393 0 F: 22-end:10 00:25.87 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:11  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
FLYNN, ANDREA 34 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 2329 0 F: 22-end:11 00:21.01 1st
Goyt, Melissa A. 24 A15 SOUTH LYON F 2153 0 F: 22-end:11 00:21.25 2nd
Wetmore, Lori 27 A04 F 1796 0 F: 22-end:11 00:21.56 3rd
HAMMYE, JESSICA 23 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 2330 0 F: 22-end:11 00:21.82 4th
Pemberton, Crystal L. 24 A03 F 1775 0 F: 22-end:11 00:31.73 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:12  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Zott, Janelle 25 A13 E-LAPEER F 2034 0 F: 22-end:12 00:19.47 1st
ROSSOW, MARY ELIZABETH 37 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 2338 0 F: 22-end:12 00:20.20 2nd
Smoke, Sarah 30 A13 E-LAPEER F 2032 0 F: 22-end:12 00:21.06 3rd
SHANGLE, BETH 33 A24 F 2351 0 F: 22-end:12 00:22.97 4th
PLEW,SARA 27 A17 F 2191 0 F: 22-end:12 00:27.10 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:13  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Allen, Allison 40 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 2158 0 F: 22-end:13 00:00.00
Gimesky, Jenna L. 26 A34 F 2455 0 F: 22-end:13 00:00.00
HANELY, BRIANNA 26 A14 LUT F 2108 0 F: 22-end:13 00:26.66 1st
 


  Division M: 8- 15:01  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
WILSON, GABRIEL 13 A26 HENDERSON M 2386 0 M: 8- 15:01 00:19.16 1st
Schmidt, Mason 15 A10-2 Huron M 1956 0 M: 8- 15:01 00:25.38 2nd
Salim, Reese 12 A13 W-MCIC M 2067 0 M: 8- 15:01 00:34.31 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:02  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
TUCKER, JAQUAN S. 13 A23 COOKE M 2327 0 M: 8- 15:02 00:19.34 1st
Labarge, Carter 15 A10-1 Tuscola M 1948 0 M: 8- 15:02 00:21.36 2nd
Brown, Jon 14 A10-2 Huron M 1951 0 M: 8- 15:02 00:22.08 3rd
Moreno, Derek 15 A10-2 Huron M 1954 0 M: 8- 15:02 00:22.99 4th
Beasley, Jason 11 A13 N-MONTROSE M 2042 0 M: 8- 15:02 00:24.97 5th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:03  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Bailey, Chandler 13 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 2056 0 M: 8- 15:03 00:00.00
SMITH, KAHLIL 13 A26 HENDERSON M 2385 0 M: 8- 15:03 00:16.64 1st
Thomas, John 11 A04 M 1794 0 M: 8- 15:03 00:18.49 2nd
Whaley, Cody 15 A04 M 1797 0 M: 8- 15:03 00:18.75 3rd
Mosby, Drake A. 15 A11 Independent M 1999 0 M: 8- 15:03 00:20.41 4th
HADDOCK, D'ANTONIO 12 A26 HENDERSON M 2381 0 M: 8- 15:03 00:35.68 5th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:04  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Butler, Treyvon 13 A20 YPSILANTI M 2277 0 M: 8- 15:04 00:14.47 1st
BIRDLANG, CHRISTOPHER 12 A26 HENDERSON M 2380 0 M: 8- 15:04 00:14.52 2nd
Reed, Keyon 14 A20 YPSILANTI M 2283 0 M: 8- 15:04 00:16.52 3rd
Capo, Shane 14 A15 SOUTH LYON M 2152 0 M: 8- 15:04 00:17.10 4th
MOORE, WILLIE 11 A26 HENDERSON M 2382 0 M: 8- 15:04 00:17.14 5th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:05  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Mann-Yoder, Cameron 15 A20 HURON M 2258 0 M: 8- 15:05 00:13.13 1st
Hansen, Maverick 14 A15 SOUTH LYON M 2155 0 M: 8- 15:05 00:13.28 2nd
Walker, Arion 14 A20 YPSILANTI M 2290 0 M: 8- 15:05 00:15.74 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:06  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
CROFF, TYREE 14 A26 MOSES FIELD M 2398 0 M: 8- 15:06 00:00.00
 


  Division M: 16- 21:01  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
FOREMAN, KOHL 18 A08 HEARTWOOD M 1912 0 M: 16- 21:01 00:19.59 1st
Richie, Patrick 19 A13 N-KEARSLEY M 2041 0 M: 16- 21:01 00:21.61 2nd
Grijalva, Peter 17 A20 HURON M 2257 0 M: 16- 21:01 00:44.24 3rd
Willson, Andrew 19 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 2163 0 M: 16- 21:01 00:44.53 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:02  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
SMITH, MIKELL 19 A08 EASTERN M 1884 0 M: 16- 21:02 00:21.41 1st
Weinrauch, Travis 21 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 2162 0 M: 16- 21:02 00:29.26 2nd
Kimeldorf, Jay 21 A20 PIONEER M 2275 0 M: 16- 21:02 00:29.38 3rd
Diaz, David 19 A20 HURON M 2255 0 M: 16- 21:02 00:30.23 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:03  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Woelmer, Brandon 18 A15 LAKE ORION M 2149 0 M: 16- 21:03 00:14.00 1st
KENDALL, Dennis E. 16 A02 M 1757 0 M: 16- 21:03 00:21.16 2nd
Torres, Victor 21 A20 HURON M 2261 0 M: 16- 21:03 00:23.79 3rd
Bunsis, Sam 18 A20 PIONEER M 2268 0 M: 16- 21:03 00:24.03 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:04  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
THOMPSON, JAMIE 20 A06 M 1831 0 M: 16- 21:04 00:19.97 1st
Bear, Joey 20 A15 SOUTH LYON M 2150 0 M: 16- 21:04 00:20.25 2nd
Whiteside, Samuel 21 A39 M 2483 0 M: 16- 21:04 00:21.35 3rd
WALKER, MATTHEW W. 19 A33 M 2447 0 M: 16- 21:04 00:21.79 4th
SMITH, HUNTER L 16 A01 M 1746 0 M: 16- 21:04 00:25.12 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:05  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
WILLIAMS, LACOASTIEST 21 A08 EASTERN M 1885 0 M: 16- 21:05 00:13.32 1st
ARNOLD, CODY 16 A06 M 1802 0 M: 16- 21:05 00:19.77 2nd
Borum, Bobby 17 A13 N-KEARSLEY M 2035 0 M: 16- 21:05 00:20.03 3rd
Raney, Nathan 21 A15 SOUTH LYON M 2157 0 M: 16- 21:05 00:20.62 4th
Hansen, Martin 21 A15 SOUTH LYON M 2154 0 M: 16- 21:05 01:00.92 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:06  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Houghton-Ortiz, Dominick 21 A22 Shiawassee M 2319 0 M: 16- 21:06 00:15.30 1st
EMERSON, JAMALIANTE 21 A26 DREW M 2358 0 M: 16- 21:06 00:16.57 2nd
Griggs, Corey 19 A13 E-LAPEER M 2026 0 M: 16- 21:06 00:16.83 3rd
Forbes, Nicholas 20 A11 Independent M 1994 0 M: 16- 21:06 00:18.43 4th
DEWALD, FORSHAY 18 A06 M 1810 0 M: 16- 21:06 00:18.80 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:07  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Reyes, Timothy B. 21 A11 Independent M 2003 0 M: 16- 21:07 00:15.06 1st
Schmidt, Garette 17 A10-2 Huron M 1955 0 M: 16- 21:07 00:15.91 2nd
Richards, Austin 16 A20 YPSILANTI M 2284 0 M: 16- 21:07 00:16.10 3rd
Parks, Joseph 19 A13 N-MONTROSE M 2045 0 M: 16- 21:07 00:16.27 4th
NASON, Ethan 16 A02 M 1761 0 M: 16- 21:07 00:16.79 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:08  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
O'Brien, Travis 17 A13 N-KEARSLEY M 2040 0 M: 16- 21:08 00:13.88 1st
Colston-Epps, Romello 16 A20 YPSILANTI M 2278 0 M: 16- 21:08 00:14.21 2nd
ADAMS, BRIAN 21 A26 DREW M 2353 0 M: 16- 21:08 00:14.45 3rd
DEMARTIN - RUSH, MICHAEL 19 A06 M 1809 0 M: 16- 21:08 00:15.38 4th
Clark, Jaylen 18 A20 HURON M 2253 0 M: 16- 21:08 00:15.43 5th
JONES, TYLER 16 A06 M 1819 0 M: 16- 21:08 00:15.48 6th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:09  02/03/2015 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
HINES, MAX 19 A26 DREW M 2363 0 M: 16- 21:09 00:00.00
PLAMONDON, GARRET 19 A02 M 1762 0 M: 16- 21:09 00:00.00
 


  Division M: 22-end:01  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Ross, Mitchell "RJ" 30 A35 M 2474 0 M: 22-end:01 00:43.72 1st
Bronz, Matthew 24 A22 Saginaw M 2311 0 M: 22-end:01 01:24.86 2nd
FAHLGREN, BRUCE 30 A30 Midland M 2421 0 M: 22-end:01 01:47.40 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:02  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
LaMarr, Ronald 56 A35 M 2467 0 M: 22-end:02 00:32.57 1st
THERING, PATRICK 65 A07 M 1844 0 M: 22-end:02 00:46.51 2nd
Moffatt, Scott 48 A35 M 2470 0 M: 22-end:02 00:50.53 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:03  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
COLE, KEVIN 37 A05 M 1800 0 M: 22-end:03 00:37.19 1st
FREDRICKS, DREW 29 A17 M 2179 0 M: 22-end:03 00:51.61 2nd
mascho, brandon 26 A19 Jackson M 2227 0 M: 22-end:03 01:03.47 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:04  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Kean, Timothy 33 A19 Jackson M 2223 0 M: 22-end:04 00:47.23 1st
McNitt, Samuel 26 A28 M 2418 0 M: 22-end:04 00:47.34 2nd
MURRAY, MARTIN W 60 A01 M 1741 0 M: 22-end:04 00:50.12 3rd
Hall, Christopher 29 A34 M 2457 0 M: 22-end:04 00:00.00 Part
 


  Division M: 22-end:05  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Gelster, Chris 27 A34 M 2454 0 M: 22-end:05 00:26.81 1st
BRONICHESKI, JON 34 A35 M 2464 0 M: 22-end:05 00:31.13 2nd
HAGAN, TIMOTHY E 32 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1858 0 M: 22-end:05 00:33.26 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:06  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
SMITH, CHAD 36 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1863 0 M: 22-end:06 00:19.52 1st
CALKINS, JOHN 59 A07 M 1836 0 M: 22-end:06 00:25.34 2nd
ROBERTSON, SEAN T 23 A23 COOKE M 2324 0 M: 22-end:06 00:27.36 3rd
Woody, Joseph 27 A34 M 2461 0 M: 22-end:06 00:28.91 4th
Conlin, Micheal J. 26 A33 M 2435 0 M: 22-end:06 00:30.04 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:07  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
WOODRUFF, ALEX 26 A06 M 1834 0 M: 22-end:07 00:19.56 1st
Buckwinkler, George 35 A11 Independent M 1988 0 M: 22-end:07 00:21.73 2nd
Chapman-Miller, Joshua 27 A34 M 2450 0 M: 22-end:07 00:24.30 3rd
Graham, John 44 A13 E-LAPEER M 2025 0 M: 22-end:07 00:27.18 4th
Smith, David 54 A19 Jackson M 2231 0 M: 22-end:07 00:27.23 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:08  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Stone, Steven 25 A35 M 2475 0 M: 22-end:08 00:20.36 1st
Gonzalez, Andres 28 A34 M 2456 0 M: 22-end:08 00:20.95 2nd
KENNEDY, TIMOTHY 34 A33 M 2441 0 M: 22-end:08 00:24.17 3rd
KILLE, MATT 38 A17 M 2184 0 M: 22-end:08 00:25.81 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:09  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Blakely, Josh 45 A10-1 Tuscola M 1946 0 M: 22-end:09 00:21.22 1st
FLETCHER, PHILLIP H 50 A01 M 1738 0 M: 22-end:09 00:22.50 2nd
DUNLAP, THOMAS J 30 A01 M 1737 0 M: 22-end:09 00:23.01 3rd
WOOD, MICHAEL J 59 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1864 0 M: 22-end:09 00:26.13 4th
Cole, Adam 40 A13 E-LAPEER M 2023 0 M: 22-end:09 00:27.26 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:10  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Hasford, Kenneth 33 A22 Shiawassee M 2317 0 M: 22-end:10 00:18.28 1st
JONES, BEN 28 A14 Lockhorns M 2075 0 M: 22-end:10 00:19.27 2nd
MUNGER, JACOB 25 A17 M 2188 0 M: 22-end:10 00:19.63 3rd
BALDWIN, CALVIN G 58 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1854 0 M: 22-end:10 00:22.84 4th
LINSDEAU, ANDREW 30 A14 Lockhorns M 2077 0 M: 22-end:10 00:25.12 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:11  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
PILOTTO, MICHAEL 37 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 2336 0 M: 22-end:11 00:19.24 1st
Lynch, Kevin 30 A19 Jackson M 2226 0 M: 22-end:11 00:19.25 2nd
ROSSI, BRADY 22 A02 M 1768 0 M: 22-end:11 00:20.79 3rd
JEDLICK, STEVE 27 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 2331 0 M: 22-end:11 00:21.50 4th
Webb,Nicholas 24 A39 M 2482 0 M: 22-end:11 00:27.14 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:12  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Veenstra, Andrew 22 A11 Independent M 2010 0 M: 22-end:12 00:18.11 1st
DULBS JR, RICHARD A. 25 A02 M 1751 0 M: 22-end:12 00:18.31 2nd
RINDFLEISCH, DALE L 44 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1862 0 M: 22-end:12 00:19.28 3rd
Grobaski, Joshua T. 30 A22 Saginaw M 2312 0 M: 22-end:12 00:20.22 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:13  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
JASPER-BELMONTES, ESTEVAN 24 A17 M 2183 0 M: 22-end:13 00:18.12 1st
LESLIE, RANDAL 31 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 2333 0 M: 22-end:13 00:18.36 2nd
Booker, Danny 30 A34 M 2448 0 M: 22-end:13 00:19.30 3rd
Kardell, Ivan 30 A13 E-LAPEER M 2028 0 M: 22-end:13 00:20.10 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:14  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
EVERETTE, DARRIUS M 34 A26 LENOX M 2392 0 M: 22-end:14 00:17.02 1st
BROWN, KEITH 63 A26 LENOX M 2390 0 M: 22-end:14 00:17.26 2nd
WARE, STEVEN 48 A26 LENOX M 2397 0 M: 22-end:14 00:17.57 3rd
PHILLIPS, ALVIN D 38 A26 LENOX M 2396 0 M: 22-end:14 00:17.75 4th
Letts, Jason 25 A04 M 1787 0 M: 22-end:14 00:18.93 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:15  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
LLOYD, STEPHEN 25 A15 SOUTH LYON M 2156 0 M: 22-end:15 00:15.19 1st
BIDELMAN, JOSHUA 24 A24 M 2348 0 M: 22-end:15 00:17.36 2nd
D'Haene, Ryan 27 A34 M 2451 0 M: 22-end:15 00:17.95 3rd
KLINGER, DEREK A 25 A08 HEARTWOOD M 1915 0 M: 22-end:15 00:18.12 4th
HOPKINS, SHAWN 23 A06 M 1813 0 M: 22-end:15 00:19.22 5th
FRITZSCHIE, Andrew 26 A02 M 1752 0 M: 22-end:15 00:20.70 6th
 


  Division M: 22-end:16  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
ROBERTS, STEVEN J 36 A01 M 1743 0 M: 22-end:16 00:15.29 1st
Hocking, Bill 28 A14 Lockhorns M 2074 0 M: 22-end:16 00:15.40 2nd
Jones, Jaquantal 36 A14 Lockhorns M 2076 0 M: 22-end:16 00:17.23 3rd
BRUNETTE, SCOTT W 48 A01 M 1734 0 M: 22-end:16 00:17.46 4th
SHELTON, JOSHUA 23 A02 M 1769 0 M: 22-end:16 00:18.43 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:17  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
Menominee, Charles 32 A35 M 2469 0 M: 22-end:17 00:14.47 1st
DAVIS, TERENCE,,JR 24 A26 DREW M 2357 0 M: 22-end:17 00:14.65 2nd
Post, Louis 33 A38 M 2476 0 M: 22-end:17 00:15.02 3rd
PARKEY, CODY 22 A33 M 2444 0 M: 22-end:17 00:17.64 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:18  02/03/2015 status: Finished - official  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Fin div Final score Place
HICKS, IVORY 23 A26 DREW M 2361 0 M: 22-end:18 00:00.00
Johnson, Quanto 26 A14 LUT M 2109 0 M: 22-end:18 00:15.85 1st
Gray, James 22 A03 M 1774 0 M: 22-end:18 00:17.99 2nd
STEINBRINK, ANTONIO 25 A14 LUT M 2111 0 M: 22-end:18 00:19.29 3rd
Birchmeier, Brian 25 A14 LUT M 2106 0 M: 22-end:18 00:35.33 4th
 


Generated on 02/20/2015