2014 State Winter Games
02/04/2014 - 02/07/2014
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2014 State Winter Games >


    All Entrants    

 
Athletes
 


    Delegations    

 
A01 A02 A04
A05 A05 EPS A05 MO Transition Center
A05 MOARC A05 MOISD A05 MSPS
A06 A07 A07 AHS
A07 Clare/Gladwin Counties A07 Gratiot County A07 Isabella County
A07 MOUNT PLEASANT A07 MP A07 SHEPHERD
A08 A08 ALAIEDON A08 ALLEN
A08 ALPINE A08 ALUMNI EATON A08 ALUMNI INGHAM
A08 ALUMNI LANSING A08 ATTWOOD A08 AVERILL
A08 BEEKMAN A08 BEEKMAN A08 BINGHAM
A08 BOO BOOS A08 CAVANAUGH A08 CUMBERLAND
A08 DONLEY A08 DWIGHT RICH A08 DWIGHT RICH STEM
A08 EAST LANSING A08 EASTERN A08 EATON CHARLOTTE HS
A08 EATON CHARLOTTE JH A08 EATON COUNTY A08 EATON ER HS
A08 EATON ER MS A08 EATON ER UNION ST A08 EATON G L HS
A08 EATON GALEWOOD A08 EATON GRAND LEDGE A08 EATON GREYHOUND
A08 EATON HAYES MS A08 EATON HOLBROOK A08 EATON LOCKWOOD
A08 EATON MAPLE VALLEY A08 EATON MAPLEWOOD A08 EATON MEADOWVIEW
A08 EATON NORTHWESTERN A08 EATON PARKVIEW A08 EATON POTTERVILLE
A08 EATON RAPIDS A08 EL SHABAZZ A08 ELMHURST
A08 EVERETT A08 FAIRVIEW A08 FORESTVIEW
A08 GARDNER A08 GIER PARK A08 GLENCAIRN
A08 HARLEY FRANKS A08 HASLETT A08 HEARTWOOD
A08 HERITAGE A08 HIAWATHA A08 HOLBROOK
A08 HOLT A08 IISD A08 INGHAM CO GYMNASTICS
A08 KINAWA A08 LANSING A08 LANSING GYMNASTICS
A08 LESLIE A08 LYONS A08 MAC SWIM CLUB
A08 MAPLE GROVE A08 MAPLEWOOD A08 MARBLE
A08 MASON A08 MASON HS A08 MASON MS
A08 MOORES PARK A08 MOVED OUT OF AREA 8 A08 MSU SWIM CLUB
A08 MT HOPE A08 MT HOPE WALRAVEN A08 NORTH
A08 OKEMOS A08 OTTO A08 PATTENGILL
A08 PINECREST A08 POST OAK A08 PRIVATE
A08 RALYA A08 RED CEDAR A08 REO
A08 RIDDLE A08 SEXTON A08 SHERIDAN ROAD
A08 ST VINCENT A08 STEELE A08 STOCKBRIDGE
A08 SYCAMORE A08 TRANSITIONS NORTH A08 WAINWRIGHT
A08 WARDCLIFF A08 WAVERLY A08 WEBBERVILLE
A08 WHITEHILLS A08 WILKSHIRE A08 WILLIAMSTON
A08 WILLOW A08 WINANS A08 WOODWORTH
A09 A10-1 Tuscola A10-2 Huron
A10-3 Sanilac A10-4 St. Clair A10-4 WDC
A11 A11 Adrian Cttg A11 BCCMH
A11 BCHS-EMI A11 BCHS-TMI A11 BCMS
A11 BCMS A11 Benson Hm A11 Cal HS
A11 Cal MS A11 Cal Post HS A11 Carriage Ln
A11 CedSp HS A11 Challenger A11 Christian HS
A11 Creston HS A11 Crestwood MS A11 Eastwd Cttg
A11 EGR MS A11 EKHS A11 Explorer ES
A11 FH CHS A11 FH CMS A11 FH NHS
A11 FH NHS A11 Gladiola Hm A11 Godwin Hts
A11 GRPS A11 Gville MS A11 Gville PS
A11 GYMCO A11 Hastings PS A11 Independent
A11 Kent Co AS A11 Lincoln Cmps A11 Lowell HS
A11 NEAR A11 Newhall MS A11 NK CBOT
A11 Northeast MS A11 OAKDALE ES A11 Pine Rest AT
A11 Pingrov Cttg A11 Rockford HS A11 Rockford MRES
A11 Rockford NRMS A11 Sparta ES A11 Sparta HS
A11 Sparta MS A11 TKHS A11 Turner Hm
A11 Union HS A11 UNKNOWN A11 Westwd Cttg
A11 Wyo JPMS A11 Wyo RHS A12
A13 A13 C-CENTRAL HIGH A13 C-CUMMINGS
A13 C-DORT A13 C-MCKINLEY A13 C-NEITHERCUT
A13 C-WHITTIER A13 E-ED TECH A13 E-GO
A13 E-LAPEER A13 E-LCCMH A13 E-WEST
A13 E-ZEMMER A13 N-BEECHER A13 N-BENTLEY
A13 N-KEARSLEY A13 N-MONTROSE A13 N-MT MORRIS
A13 S-GRAND BLANC A13 S-MCGRATH A13 W-
A13 W-CI A13 W-CORNERSTONE A13 W-EKLC
A13 W-GCARC A13 W-GCCMH A13 W-HEARTHSTONE
A13 W-INDEPENDENT A13 W-MCIC A14 Lockhorns
A14 ABD A14 AI A14 ARC
A14 ARMADA A14 BOV A14 BOZ
A14 CLD A14 CLIN A14 CVD
A14 DES A14 IND A14 LCD
A14 LCS A14 LOT A14 LSD
A14 LUT A14 LUT AI A14 LUTZ
A14 LVD A14 LVS A14 MAC
A14 MCA A14 MPL A14 MTC
A14 NHD A14 PET A14 PET AI
A14 RICH A14 ROCKWELL A14 RODGERS
A14 ROG A14 ROMEO A14 RSV
A14 RVD A14 SCH A14 SCS
A14 SKL A14 SLD A14 SLK
A14 UCS A14 VDD A14 WILDE
A14 WSD A15 A15
A15 A15 A15 ASSISTED LIVING SERVICES
A15 BIRMINGHAM A.I. A15 BLOOMFIELD HILLS A15 BLOOMFIELD RECREATION
A15 BRANDON A15 CB RESIDENTIAL A15 EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL
A15 EDGINTON'S HOME A15 FAMILY LIVING CENTER A15 FAR
A15 FAR FIGURE SKATERS A15 FARMINGTON A15 HAZEL PARK
A15 HOLLY A15 HOLLY BRONCOS A15 HURON VALLEY
A15 INDEPENDENT A15 INDEPENDENT BALDES A15 INDEPENDENT FORBING
A15 J&R HOME A15 JARDON A15 KENNEDY
A15 LAKE ORION A15 LAMPHERE CENTER A15 LESSENGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
A15 LONGFELLOW A15 MI PEEPS A15 MICHIGAN MENTOR
A15 MOVERS & SHAKERS A15 MY GUARDIAN ANGEL A15 NEW PASSAGES
A15 OAK PARK A15 OAKLAND EAGLES A15 ON MY OWN OF MI
A15 OPEN INVITE A15 PONTIAC SPORTS A15 REDWOOD
A15 ROCHESTER ROCKERS A15 ROYAL OAK A15 ROYAL OAK - LONG
A15 SOUTH LYON A15 SOUTH LYON a A15 STAFF & MEDICAL PERSONNEL
A15 TEAM BLOOMFIELD A15 TEAM CERNAN A15 TEAM FARMINGTON
A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY A15 TEAM PRISM A15 TROY
A15 TROY JUNIORS A15 WASHINGTON A15 WATERFORD
A15 WEST BLOOMFIELD A15 WILD BUNCH A15 WING LAKE
A15 YELLOW JACKETS A15 ZACHARIAS' GROUP A16
A17 A17 AARO A17 ARC
A17 BLC A17 BROOKSIDE A17 CASS
A17 LAKESHORE A17 NAFEC A17 REHAB
A17 SS A17 SS A17 VBCB
A17 VBCRF A17 VBISD A17 VBLC
A17 VISTA A17 WOODLANDS A17 YAP
A18 A18 ADAPT A18 BRANCH
A18 CHS A18 IND A18 ST. JOE
A18 WALDRON A19 Calhoun A19 Calhoun Volunteers
A19 Jackson A19 Jackson Volunteers A20
A20 A20 BEACH A20 CHELSEA
A20 Huron A20 PIoneer A20 SALINE
A20 South Elementary A20 Ypsilanti A21
A21 ALUMNI A21 NEWAYGO A21 OCEANA
A21 WESLEY A22 A23
A23 A23 BURGER A23 COOKE
A23 DEARBORN A23 DOWNRIVER ARC A23 GP/HW COMMUNITY
A23 GROSSE PT. A23 JO BRIGHTON A23 Lincoln Center
A23 MADISON A23 NORTHWEST ARC A23 OLD VILLAGE
A23 OLP A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON A23 REDFORD UNION
A23 REDFORD UNION A23 SOUTHGATE A23 SOUTHGATE CENTER
A23 TAYLOR A23 WAYNE WESTLAND A23 WESTERN WAYNE
A24 A26 A26 ARC
A26 AWBS A26 BUNCHE A26 BUTZEL
A26 CLEVELAND A26 CODY 9TH GRADE ACADEMY A26 CODY HIGH
A26 COFFEY A26 COLUMBUS A26 COOLEY
A26 COOPER A26 COURTIS A26 CYPRIAN
A26 DAVISON A26 DDSD A26 DEITER
A26 DETROIT TRANSITION EAST A26 DEXTER A26 DREW
A26 EDMONSON A26 FARWELL A26 FINNEY HIGH
A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER A26 GRAYLING A26 HELEN FIELD
A26 HENDERSON A26 HUBERT A26 KETTERING
A26 LENOX A26 MANN A26 MAYA ANGELOU
A26 MCNAIR A26 MOSES FIELD A26 MURPHY
A26 OAKMAN A26 PHOENIX A26 POE
A26 REMUS ROBINSON A26 RUDDIMAN A26 STAFF & VOLUNTEERS
A26 STAFF & VOLUNTEERS A26 TAFT A26 WASHINGTON
A26 WHITE A26 WHITE A26 WINGERT
A26 WINGERT A27 A28
A29 A29 ADDISON A29 ADRIAN
A29 HOPE A29 MADISON A29 PORTER
A29 Renaissance A29 SPRINGBROOK A29 Sunrise Dr CCH
A29 WALDRON A29 WESTHAVEN A29Forrester
A29Hillsdale A29Howell Hwy CCH A29Lenawee
A29MarvinDr CCH A29Russel Rd CCH A30 Midland
A31 A32 A33
A34 A35 A36
A37 A38 A39
 


    Events    

  Sport:  
 
Alpine Downhill Level 1 Alpine Giant Slalom Level 1 Alpine Level 1 register in unassigned
Alpine Time Trail Level 1 Alpine Time Trial Alpine-Downhill
Alpine-Giant Slalom Alpine-Slalom Cheerleader/Manager
Cross Cntry Time 1-2.5-5K Cross Cntry Time 250-500M Cross Country 4 x 1K RELAY
Cross Country Skiing 100M Cross Country Skiing 1K Cross Country Skiing 2.5K
Cross Country Skiing 250M Cross Country Skiing 500M Cross Country Skiing 50M
Cross Country Skiing 5K Cross Country Time 50-100 Figure Skating-Ice Dancing
Figure Skating-Pairs Compulsory Elements Figure Skating-Pairs Freestyle Figure Skating-Singles Compulsory Elements
Figure Skating-Singles Freestyle Snowboard Level 1 register in unassigned Snowboarding - Giant Slalom
Snowboarding - Giant Slalom Level 1 Snowboarding - Slalom Snowboarding - Slalom Level 1
Snowboarding - Time Snowboarding - Time Level 1 Snowboarding -Super Giant Slalom
Snowboarding -Super Giant Slalom Lev1 Snowshoe - 100M Snowshoe - 200 - 400M Time
Snowshoe - 200M Snowshoe - 400M Snowshoe - 50M
Snowshoe - 75 -100M Time Snowshoe - 75M Snowshoe -30M
Snowshoe 30-50M Time Speed Skating-100M Speed Skating-300M
Speed Skating-500M Speed Skating-800M
 


  Sport: Alpine Skiing  
 
Alpine Level 1 register in unassigned Alpine Time Trial Alpine-Downhill
Alpine-Giant Slalom Alpine-Slalom
 


  Sport: Cross Country Skiing  
 
Cross Cntry Time 1-2.5-5K Cross Cntry Time 250-500M Cross Country 4 x 1K RELAY
Cross Country Skiing 100M Cross Country Skiing 1K Cross Country Skiing 2.5K
Cross Country Skiing 250M Cross Country Skiing 500M Cross Country Skiing 50M
Cross Country Skiing 5K Cross Country Time 50-100
 


  Sport: Figure Skating  
 
Figure Skating-Ice Dancing Figure Skating-Pairs Compulsory Elements Figure Skating-Pairs Freestyle
Figure Skating-Singles Compulsory Elements Figure Skating-Singles Freestyle
 


  Sport: Other  
 
Cheerleader/Manager
 


  Sport: Snowboarding  
 
Snowboard Level 1 register in unassigned Snowboarding - Giant Slalom Snowboarding - Slalom
Snowboarding - Time Snowboarding -Super Giant Slalom
 


  Sport: Snowshoeing  
 
Snowshoe - 100M Snowshoe - 200 - 400M Time Snowshoe - 200M
Snowshoe - 400M Snowshoe - 50M Snowshoe - 75 -100M Time
Snowshoe - 75M Snowshoe -30M Snowshoe 30-50M Time
 


  Sport: Speed Skating  
 
Speed Skating-100M Speed Skating-300M Speed Skating-500M
Speed Skating-800M
 



Generated on 02/07/2014