2014 State Winter Games
02/04/2014 - 02/07/2014
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2014 State Winter Games > Snowboarding - Time >


    Snowboarding - Time    
 
Final Round
 

  Division L2-1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BENTON, LOGAN 24 A02 M 2 01:26.42 L2-1 00:00.00
STRICKFADEN, SABRINA 13 A08 ALPINE F 39 00:00.00 L2-1 00:39.74
Morrison, Shawn 26 A04 M 18 00:00.00 L2-1 00:41.36
Johnson, Steven 16 A04 M 17 00:00.00 L2-1 00:56.84
Hoffman, Dallas 17 A11 Independent M 52 00:00.00 L2-1 01:10.87
BUDROW, CURTIS 21 A02 M 4 01:59.34 L2-1 01:12.44
MUEHLING, DILLON J. 22 A02 M 9 00:00.00 L2-1 01:13.84
Johnson, Amber 12 A04 F 16 00:00.00 L2-1 02:05.85
 


  Division L2-2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Crockwell - Williams, Anthony 17 A14 UCS M 91 00:00.00 L2-2 00:46.78
NORTHAM, STEVEN 26 A17 M 134 00:00.00 L2-2 01:06.40
Watson, Andrew 18 A11 Independent M 66 00:00.00 L2-2 01:19.36
Burgduff, Paul 35 A16 M 122 00:49.24 L2-2 01:21.72
Parra, Jorge 16 A11 Independent M 58 00:00.00 L2-2 01:34.02
Ahrens, Justin M. 14 A19 Jackson M 135 00:00.00 L2-2 02:02.61
 


  Division L2-3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wagenmaker, Nick 30 A27 M 161 00:00.00 L2-3 00:37.31
WHITE,ADAM 32 A36 M 172 01:26.89 L2-3 00:49.93
 


  Division L3-1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GAY, CORY 24 A02 M 5 00:45.48 L3-1 00:00.00
Cassese, Damon 16 A11 Independent M 47 00:00.00 L3-1 00:39.78
Easterling, Louis 26 A12 M 69 00:00.00 L3-1 00:43.21
Wolfe, Jay 28 A13 E-LAPEER M 72 00:00.00 L3-1 00:44.25
BARRIENTOZ, CONAN 24 A02 M 1 00:47.20 L3-1 00:49.75
PATTON, WHITNEY 24 A02 F 10 02:03.96 L3-1 01:01.04
 


  Division L3-2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ingber, Evan 18 A16 M 127 00:38.04 L3-2 00:35.59
Mazer, Jared 17 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 107 00:00.00 L3-2 00:39.58
Conaway, Kevin 21 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 148 00:00.00 L3-2 00:42.99
Kay, Brandon 25 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 105 00:00.00 L3-2 00:44.26
BECKS, PETER 23 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 95 00:00.00 L3-2 00:51.66
ROULO, EDWARD 25 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 151 00:00.00 L3-2 00:51.83
 


Generated on 02/07/2014