2014 State Winter Games
02/04/2014 - 02/07/2014
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2014 State Winter Games > Snowshoe - 200M >


    Snowshoe - 200M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
STRONG, GLYNAUTICA 13 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER F 1640 0 01:00.99 F: 8- 15:1 00:52.47 1st
DAVIS, TEKIYA 13 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER F 1635 0 00:53.28 F: 8- 15:1 00:52.84 2nd
 


  Division F: 8- 15:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CAMP, DANIELE,R, 12 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER F 1634 0 01:09.67 F: 8- 15:2 01:01.15 1st
Schweinsberg, Layla 9 A09 F 1228 0 02:00.43 F: 8- 15:2 02:04.29 2nd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HINCKA, CHARLOTTE 20 A27 F 1664 0 00:59.10 F: 16- 21:1 00:58.07 1st
Breasbois, Josie 18 A09 F 1213 0 02:56.45 F: 16- 21:1 03:33.70 2nd
 


  Division F: 22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brock, Theresa 23 A11 Independent F 1277 0 01:10.48 F: 22-end:1 01:03.80 1st
HINCKA, MOLLY 22 A27 F 1665 0 01:09.60 F: 22-end:1 01:04.46 2nd
Baker, Allison 29 A09 F 1211 0 01:22.39 F: 22-end:1 01:22.47 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Owens, Samantha 31 A11 Independent F 1289 0 01:27.51 F: 22-end:2 01:11.52 1st
SECHRIST, ANN 35 A27 F 1673 0 01:54.73 F: 22-end:2 01:51.11 2nd
Beemer, Missy 36 A11 Independent F 1275 0 02:14.87 F: 22-end:2 02:24.64 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SERDEL, SHAWNA 25 A17 F 1460 0 02:42.86 F: 22-end:3 02:01.06 1st
BENEVIDES, BREANNA 22 A17 F 1450 0 02:21.24 F: 22-end:3 02:07.34 2nd
REED, CHANICE 25 A17 F 1458 0 02:48.93 F: 22-end:3 02:38.34 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
tyrus, d'andre 14 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER M 1641 0 00:43.44 M: 8- 15:1 00:39.50 1st
eskridge, quinton 13 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER M 1636 0 00:53.15 M: 8- 15:1 00:49.43 2nd
Kammers, Nicholas 13 A35 M 1718 0 00:51.06 M: 8- 15:1 00:51.08 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BURKES, KENYON 13 A26 FISHER MAGNET UPPER M 1633 0 00:55.15 M: 8- 15:2 00:56.36 1st
Murphy, Jaden 12 A09 M 1224 0 01:26.07 M: 8- 15:2 01:21.33 2nd
Farley, Ryan 14 A11 Independent M 1279 0 01:24.73 M: 8- 15:2 01:22.57 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Schweinsberg, Jeff 16 A09 M 1227 0 00:48.26 M: 16- 21:1 00:45.33 1st
Mcleod, Scott 21 A27 M 1667 0 00:48.57 M: 16- 21:1 00:46.73 2nd
ALBRETSON, BRIAN 18 A17 M 1447 0 00:54.06 M: 16- 21:1 00:48.08 3rd
STRAND, DANIEL 20 A17 M 1463 0 00:47.36 M: 16- 21:1 00:49.46 4th
Haack, Morgan 21 A11 Independent M 1281 0 00:53.39 M: 16- 21:1 00:51.99 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Blakenship, Brandon 20 A19 Jackson M 1480 0 00:54.65 M: 16- 21:2 00:54.33 1st
Packard, Teague 16 A27 M 1668 0 00:57.08 M: 16- 21:2 00:57.83 2nd
Noonan, Brandon 17 A09 M 1225 0 01:04.52 M: 16- 21:2 01:03.92 3rd
Bauer, Stephen 17 A09 M 1212 0 01:07.71 M: 16- 21:2 01:07.72 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ALCAUTER, EMMANUAL 17 A17 M 1448 0 01:07.96 M: 16- 21:3 01:03.22 1st
WEBER, NICHOLAS 17 A27 M 1674 0 01:09.00 M: 16- 21:3 01:10.50 2nd
JOHNSON, ANDREW M. 19 A17 M 1454 0 01:24.55 M: 16- 21:3 01:14.90 3rd
Stevens, Adam 16 A09 M 1229 0 01:20.96 M: 16- 21:3 01:25.15 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Crooks, Aaron 24 A33 M 1692 0 00:46.35 M: 22-end:1 00:42.48 1st
Lynch, Kenneth 30 A19 Jackson M 1496 0 00:42.78 M: 22-end:1 00:44.39 2nd
Post, Louis 32 A38 M 1726 0 00:44.22 M: 22-end:1 00:44.80 3rd
Swartz, Andy 32 A11 Independent M 1292 0 00:47.54 M: 22-end:1 00:46.29 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kilpatrick, Cody M. 23 A09 M 1221 0 00:52.79 M: 22-end:2 00:52.76 1st
Gray, Ryan 32 A19 Jackson M 1491 0 00:53.52 M: 22-end:2 00:57.19 2nd
PASKO, JOHN 22 A27 M 1670 0 00:51.04 M: 22-end:2 00:59.19 3rd
PASKO, CHRIS 22 A27 M 1669 0 00:54.94 M: 22-end:2 01:08.04 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Johnstone, Scott A. 25 A09 M 1219 0 00:59.46 M: 22-end:3 00:57.16 1st
Kerkau, Jeremy A. 22 A09 M 1220 0 01:02.74 M: 22-end:3 01:01.68 2nd
Cherry, Bradley 23 A09 M 1215 0 01:00.18 M: 22-end:3 01:03.41 3rd
ROSS, CALEB 27 A07 M 1110 0 00:57.65 M: 22-end:3 01:03.89 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brubaker, Zachary M. 25 A15 LAKE ORION M 1419 0 01:08.08 M: 22-end:4 00:58.27 1st
English, Shane 36 A22 M 1578 0 01:03.80 M: 22-end:4 01:00.35 2nd
Plane, Gary 25 A27 M 1671 0 01:03.58 M: 22-end:4 01:05.19 3rd
Kruger, Kevin 27 A28 M 1675 0 01:04.29 M: 22-end:4 01:07.64 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GRIFFIS II, WILLIAM 26 A17 M 1453 0 01:29.54 M: 22-end:5 01:10.77 1st
STAJNIAK, ADAM 24 A15 LAKE ORION M 1422 0 01:25.19 M: 22-end:5 01:20.03 2nd
HOWES, DEREK 34 A27 M 1666 0 01:29.32 M: 22-end:5 01:35.29 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Talcott, Andrew 22 A17 M 1465 0 01:56.39 M: 22-end:6 01:31.46 1st
YANKOVICH, VERN (GORBY) 22 A17 M 1469 0 03:26.60 M: 22-end:6 02:12.23 2nd
SKOGSBERG, COLIN 25 A17 M 1462 0 02:54.13 M: 22-end:6 02:12.40 3rd
 


Generated on 02/07/2014