2014 State Winter Games
02/04/2014 - 02/07/2014
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2014 State Winter Games > Snowboarding - Giant Slalom >


    Snowboarding - Giant Slalom    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F:2:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Mokma, Ashley J 19 A12 F 1296 00:00.00 F:2:1 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
Irving, Danna 18 A11 Independent F 195 00:58.89 F:2:1 00:52.97 00:53.74 01:46.71 1st
Johnson, Amber 12 A04 F 16 02:05.85 F:2:1 01:34.84 01:35.36 03:10.20 2nd
 


  Division F:3:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
STRICKFADEN, SABRINA 13 A08 ALPINE F 39 00:39.74 F:3:1 00:35.01 00:33.43 01:08.44 1st
PATTON, WHITNEY 24 A02 F 10 01:01.04 F:3:1 01:25.74 01:14.85 02:40.59 2nd
 


  Division M:2:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
BENTON, LOGAN 24 A02 M 2 00:00.00 M:2:1 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
 


  Division M:2:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Morrison, Shawn 26 A04 M 18 00:41.36 M:2:2 00:43.95 00:39.12 01:23.07 1st
Crockwell - Williams, Anthony 17 A14 UCS M 91 00:46.78 M:2:2 00:45.71 00:44.22 01:29.93 2nd
 


  Division M:2:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
WHITE,ADAM 32 A36 M 172 00:49.93 M:2:3 00:48.45 00:50.94 01:39.39 1st
Johnson, Steven 16 A04 M 17 00:56.84 M:2:3 00:50.98 00:50.77 01:41.75 2nd
Hoffman, Dallas 17 A11 Independent M 52 01:10.87 M:2:3 01:17.55 01:11.83 02:29.38 3rd
 


  Division M:2:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
BUDROW, CURTIS 21 A02 M 4 01:12.44 M:2:4 01:13.02 01:08.50 02:21.52 1st
Watson, Andrew 18 A11 Independent M 66 01:19.36 M:2:4 01:13.58 01:16.99 02:30.57 2nd
MUEHLING, DILLON J. 22 A02 M 9 01:13.84 M:2:4 01:36.29 01:34.47 03:10.76 3rd
 


  Division M:2:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Ahrens, Justin M. 14 A19 Jackson M 135 02:02.61 M:2:5 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
Burgduff, Paul 35 A16 M 122 01:21.72 M:2:5 01:24.11 01:18.47 02:42.58 1st
Parra, Jorge 16 A11 Independent M 58 01:34.02 M:2:5 01:40.39 01:23.94 03:04.33 2nd
 


  Division M:3:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
GAY, CORY 24 A02 M 5 00:00.00 M:3:1 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
 


  Division M:3:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Mazer, Jared 17 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 107 00:39.58 M:3:2 00:34.25 00:34.03 01:08.28 1st
Easterling, Louis 26 A12 M 69 00:43.21 M:3:2 01:38.16 00:40.53 02:18.69 1st
Cassese, Damon 16 A11 Independent M 47 00:39.78 M:3:2 00:36.14 00:34.42 01:10.56 2nd
Conaway, Kevin 21 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 148 00:42.99 M:3:2 00:55.58 00:38.40 01:33.98 3rd
Ingber, Evan 18 A16 M 127 00:35.59 M:3:2 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 DNS
 


  Division M:3:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Fin Unnamed part #1 Fin Unnamed part #2 Final score Place
Wagenmaker, Nick 30 A27 M 161 00:37.31 M:3:3 00:37.62 00:41.79 01:19.41 1st
Kay, Brandon 25 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 105 00:44.26 M:3:3 00:40.74 00:39.83 01:20.57 1st
Wolfe, Jay 28 A13 E-LAPEER M 72 00:44.25 M:3:3 00:40.27 00:40.73 01:21.00 2nd
ROULO, EDWARD 25 A23 JO BRIGHTON M 151 00:51.83 M:3:3 00:51.76 00:42.28 01:34.04 2nd
BECKS, PETER 23 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON M 95 00:51.66 M:3:3 00:44.63 00:43.63 01:28.26 3rd
BARRIENTOZ, CONAN 24 A02 M 1 00:49.75 M:3:3 00:48.36 00:40.71 01:29.07 4th
 


Generated on 02/07/2014