2014 State Winter Games
02/04/2014 - 02/07/2014
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2014 State Winter Games > Cross Cntry Time 250-500M >


    Cross Cntry Time 250-500M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F:16- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Franklin, Amber 19 A04 F 1038 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:1 00:00.00
May, Kristen 28 A10-4 St. Clair F 1256 0 02:33.00 F:16- 21:1 00:00.00
HOYT, ABIGAIL 20 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1168 0 06:15.00 F:16- 21:1 01:52.00
Wickland, Kristyn 19 A20 Huron F 1528 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:1 02:12.00
Mazza, Estera 17 A20 Huron F 1524 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:1 04:53.00
 


  Division F:16- 21:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Pearlman, Angelica 17 A20 Huron F 1525 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:2 00:00.00
BARD, AUBRE 18 A07 F 1098 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:2 02:14.00
Bryan, Rebecca 19 A14 UCS F 1401 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:2 04:26.00
Mckernan, Rachael 21 A10-4 WDC F 1268 0 00:00.00 F:16- 21:2 05:59.00
 


  Division F:22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HILL, KIM 37 A21 WESLEY F 1573 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:1 00:00.00
Foreman, Stephanie 26 A04 F 1037 0 00:51.00 F:22-end:1 02:14.00
DODDS, ANNE L 47 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1164 0 03:21.00 F:22-end:1 02:38.00
ULRICH, WHITNEY A 22 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1174 0 04:18.00 F:22-end:1 03:03.00
MIASTKOWSKI, MARLANA 45 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 1608 0 03:13.00 F:22-end:1 03:24.00
HAZELWOOD, LARESSA 48 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 1605 0 03:40.00 F:22-end:1 05:35.00
 


  Division F:22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kaptein, Amy L. 28 A12 F 1293 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:2 02:42.00
Kramer, Karen 39 A12 F 1294 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:2 02:54.00
Policoff, Laurie 37 A34 F 1713 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:2 03:27.00
VENEMA, LESLIE J 27 A08 HOLT F 1206 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:2 03:46.00
Jacobs, Sarah F. 24 A34 F 1711 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:2 05:37.00
Snyder, Meredith 25 A14 UCS F 1411 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:2 06:30.00
 


  Division F:22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LEITOW, NICHOLE 26 A02 F 1024 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:3 00:00.00
RANTANEN, NICOLE 26 A07 F 1109 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:3 02:29.00
PARSONS, JESSICA 25 A08 HOLT F 1205 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:3 03:20.00
RONAYNE, ROBIN 33 A14 IND F 1365 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:3 03:48.00
Rucinski, Jillian 26 A10-4 WDC F 1270 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:3 04:44.00
LYNCH, AMY 33 A09 F 1222 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:3 05:40.00
 


  Division F:22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Markel, Viann 28 A10-4 St. Clair F 1255 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:4 02:38.00
VIELE, ELIZABETH R 29 A08 HOLT F 1207 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:4 03:04.00
NELSON, BRITT 42 A21 WESLEY F 1575 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:4 03:30.00
LAMBERTON, LAURA 29 A30 Midland F 1684 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:4 03:34.00
Susalla, Michelle 48 A14 IND F 1366 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:4 04:22.00
DOLAN, COLLEEN 35 A30 Midland F 1679 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:4 05:39.00
 


  Division F:22-end:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GISSE, ELIZABETH 22 A30 Midland F 1680 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:5 01:42.00
WATSON, TAMELA 36 A14 CVD F 1363 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:5 02:56.00
Fuson, Ashley 23 A34 F 1706 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:5 04:46.00
CLARK, CASEY 32 A14 IND F 1364 0 00:00.00 F:22-end:5 06:36.00
 


  Division F:8- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LaFond, Kelsey 15 A19 Jackson F 1495 0 00:06.24 F:8- 15:1 02:20.00
 


  Division M:16- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Stocker, Jon 20 A04 M 1051 0 00:56.00 M:16- 21:1 01:23.00
ARRA, THOMAS R. 21 A08 HOLT M 1200 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:1 01:44.00
wright, Adam 21 A04 M 1057 0 00:51.00 M:16- 21:1 01:59.00
STRAND, DAVID M. 20 A17 M 1464 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:1 02:42.00
FLAUGHER, ANDREW 17 A08 EATON COUNTY M 1165 0 05:00.00 M:16- 21:1 02:45.00
Yue, Derrick 16 A20 Huron M 1530 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:1 04:23.00
 


  Division M:16- 21:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hunter, Travis W. 19 A04 M 1042 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:2 02:19.00
MCCUNE, RYAN 20 A08 HOLT M 1204 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:2 02:39.00
Trout, Jake 17 A04 M 1053 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:2 03:07.00
Hakeem, Ali 16 A20 Huron M 1522 0 00:00.00 M:16- 21:2 04:34.00
 


  Division M:22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
COTTON, RYDELL 39 A23 REDFORD UNION M 1601 0 02:33.00 M:22-end:1 02:02.00
BLANCHE, ANDREW J 22 A08 EATON COUNTY M 1162 0 06:20.00 M:22-end:1 02:05.00
ROONEY, MICHAEL J 33 A08 EATON COUNTY M 1172 0 04:00.00 M:22-end:1 02:28.00
MUELLER, PAUL 51 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 1609 0 03:10.00 M:22-end:1 02:51.00
RUIZ, NATHAN M 27 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1125 0 03:03.00 M:22-end:1 03:10.00
CAMERON, BRADLEY T 36 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1119 0 02:45.00 M:22-end:1 03:24.00
 


  Division M:22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Florian, John 26 A04 M 1036 0 00:56.00 M:22-end:2 00:00.00
McGow, Kyle 24 A04 M 1046 0 00:52.00 M:22-end:2 01:20.00
ERB, BOB 50 A07 M 1103 0 02:17.00 M:22-end:2 01:55.00
Hatty, David 48 A23 REDFORD UNION M 1603 0 01:33.00 M:22-end:2 02:25.00
SWAN, LANE 14 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1126 0 02:20.00 M:22-end:2 03:01.00
PERRY, MICHAEL A 30 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1124 0 02:11.00 M:22-end:2 03:19.00
 


  Division M:22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Smith, Christopher 24 A04 M 1050 0 00:49.00 M:22-end:3 00:00.00
Yaw, Timothy R. 27 A19 Jackson M 1515 0 00:06.17 M:22-end:3 01:52.00
TAYLOR,RANDY 45 A21 WESLEY M 1576 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:3 01:58.00
Carley, Chris 32 A19 Jackson M 1483 0 00:07.00 M:22-end:3 02:05.00
SMITH, RICHARD 58 A21 NEWAYGO M 1571 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:3 02:12.00
Fells, Jedideah 34 A19 Jackson M 1488 0 00:09.18 M:22-end:3 05:26.00
 


  Division M:22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
FOSS, PHILLIP 25 A02 M 1019 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:4 00:00.00
ENDRES, JOSEPH 28 A14 CVD M 1359 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:4 01:58.00
Winkle, Willy 24 A10-4 St. Clair M 1259 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:4 02:32.00
EDWARDS, KYLE 22 A14 UCS M 1403 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:4 03:11.00
WELCH, MICHAEL 29 A14 IND M 1367 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:4 04:45.00
 


  Division M:22-end:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BLANKS, DARYL 25 A26 DREW M 1614 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:5 00:00.00
BUNKER, ANDY 45 A07 M 1099 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:5 02:44.00
FUNDERBURG, JAVAR 33 A23 REDFORD UNION M 1602 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:5 02:50.00
BERNARD, JAMES 52 A30 Midland M 1678 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:5 03:18.00
HALL, CRAIG 32 A30 Midland M 1682 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:5 03:34.00
 


  Division M:22-end:6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HARWOOD, TIM 43 A21 ALUMNI M 1560 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:6 02:07.00
CRIDER, SCOTT 45 A21 WESLEY M 1572 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:6 02:25.00
Plegue, Jasson 30 A10-4 St. Clair M 1257 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:6 02:39.00
CAMPBELL, PATRICK 53 A21 NEWAYGO M 1566 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:6 02:41.00
 


  Division M:22-end:7  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
holcomb, corey 24 A26 DREW M 1617 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:7 00:00.00
SHORT, TRAVIS 23 A17 M 1461 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:7 01:53.00
LONG, BLAKE 34 A07 M 1106 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:7 02:57.00
PHILLIPS,THOMAS 41 A21 ALUMNI M 1563 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:7 03:07.00
HOOL, CRAIG 36 A09 M 1218 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:7 04:19.00
 


  Division M:22-end:8  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LUNDY, JOSHUA 30 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 1606 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:8 02:17.00
Owen, Ken 32 A12 M 1297 0 00:00.00 M:22-end:8 04:09.00
 


  Division M:8- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PLACHTA, DOMINIC 15 A07 M 1108 0 05:01.00 M:8- 15:1 02:30.00
DREYSSE, JOHNATHAN 15 A08 HOLT M 1202 0 00:00.00 M:8- 15:1 02:53.00
 


Generated on 02/07/2014