2014 State Winter Games
02/04/2014 - 02/07/2014
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2014 State Winter Games > Snowshoe - 75 -100M Time >


    Snowshoe - 75 -100M Time    
 
Final Round
 

  Division 01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
FLETCHER, PHILLIP H 49 A01 M 1003 0 00:20.78 01 00:25.41
COOPRIDE, MELISSA 41 A01 F 1001 0 00:26.57 01 00:29.00
HARDWICK, JEFFREY D 50 A01 M 1004 0 00:26.03 01 00:33.65
MORAN, THERESA A 52 A01 F 1006 0 00:36.85 01 00:37.18
MURRAY, MARTIN W 59 A01 M 1008 0 00:43.50 01 00:41.35
HAYES, DALE L 57 A01 M 1005 0 00:37.62 01 00:48.98
MULLINS, LAURIE M 57 A01 F 1007 0 00:43.82 01 00:50.39
BABBITT, JEANETTE 47 A01 F 1000 0 00:49.33 01 01:03.83
 


  Division 02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BRANCH, NATASHA 19 A02 F 1014 0 00:00.00 02 00:00.00
REXSTREW, JUDITH D 58 A01 F 1009 0 00:49.40 02 00:00.00
ROBERTS, STEVEN J 35 A01 M 1010 0 00:19.28 02 00:17.52
FINDLEY, ABBIE 14 A02 F 1018 0 00:00.00 02 00:22.76
GARRISI, HEATHER 13 A02 F 1020 0 00:31.03 02 00:26.81
 


  Division 03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Adams, Chantal 12 A04 F 1033 0 00:29.00 03 00:00.00
Byrd, Kyle 19 A04 M 1035 0 00:35.00 03 00:00.00
SCOTT, EMILY 24 A02 F 1029 0 00:00.00 03 00:00.00
Near, Caleb 14 A04 M 1047 0 00:40.00 03 00:18.91
Letts, Jason 24 A04 M 1045 0 00:45.00 03 00:23.59
Whaley, Cody 14 A04 M 1055 0 00:31.00 03 00:23.65
Romancky, Kirsten 20 A04 F 1049 0 00:30.00 03 00:25.88
Thomas, John 11 A04 M 1052 0 00:25.00 03 00:28.13
 


  Division 04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BORDERS, NICHOLAS D. 29 A05 M 1058 0 00:00.00 04 00:18.93
Kenyon, Kim K. 29 A05 M 1062 0 00:00.00 04 00:20.70
BUSH, ASHLEIGH E. 17 A06 F 1066 0 00:00.00 04 00:22.87
Wood, Kim 18 A04 F 1056 0 00:40.00 04 00:25.61
HANELINE, JOELLEN 29 A05 F 1061 0 00:00.00 04 00:29.41
COLE, KEVIN 36 A05 M 1059 0 00:00.00 04 00:35.83
NELSON, TANYA 40 A05 F 1063 0 00:00.00 04 00:49.76
 


  Division 05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DEMARTIN - RUSH, MICHAEL 18 A06 M 1072 0 00:18.34 05 00:16.77
HOPKINS, SHAWN 22 A06 M 1076 0 00:22.80 05 00:18.91
MAXSON, MOLLY 17 A06 F 1084 0 00:00.00 05 00:19.97
CHRISTOPHERSEN, JOSEPH 25 A06 M 1070 0 00:24.00 05 00:20.87
DEWALD, FORSHAY 17 A06 M 1073 0 00:00.00 05 00:24.69
GAY, HANK 15 A06 M 1075 0 00:00.00 05 00:25.48
EDMONSON, ANGIE 43 A06 F 1074 0 00:00.00 05 00:36.95
CASWELL, ILA 25 A06 F 1068 0 00:00.00 05 00:39.43
 


  Division 06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
TERRELL, BRANDON 16 A06 M 1094 0 00:00.00 06 00:00.00
KNOX, CATHY 20 A07 F 1105 0 00:00.00 06 00:14.18
MCGINNIS, DAN 53 A07 M 1107 0 00:24.89 06 00:20.73
THOMPSON, JAMIE 19 A06 M 1095 0 00:36.70 06 00:21.09
Knorr, Vicky 32 A07 F 1104 0 00:00.00 06 00:22.45
SMITH, JUSTINA 18 A06 F 1090 0 00:25.61 06 00:22.48
CALKINS, JOHN 58 A07 M 1101 0 00:27.21 06 00:23.33
THERING, PATRICK 64 A07 M 1113 0 00:45.86 06 00:42.35
 


  Division 07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CANNON, BRIAN J 27 A08 BEEKMAN M 1140 0 00:29.30 07 00:18.80
SMITH, CHAD 35 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1136 0 00:24.20 07 00:20.82
BALDWIN, CALVIN G 57 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1129 0 00:23.20 07 00:23.17
WOOD, MICHAEL J 58 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1138 0 00:18.50 07 00:26.44
AIKENS, JOURDYN B 22 A08 BEEKMAN F 1139 0 00:54.30 07 00:27.75
HAGAN, TIMOTHY E 31 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1131 0 00:32.40 07 00:30.55
CHURCHILL, JESSEE 25 A08 BEEKMAN F 1141 0 00:46.10 07 00:31.50
 


  Division 08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HILTON, NICHOLAS 21 A08 BEEKMAN M 1145 0 00:36.00 08 00:15.67
JAMES, ONTAEIA S 25 A08 BEEKMAN F 1147 0 00:39.70 08 00:22.14
DENNISTON, AUBREY N 22 A08 BEEKMAN F 1142 0 00:42.70 08 00:23.09
HOWARD, JERI L 24 A08 BEEKMAN F 1146 0 00:41.70 08 00:25.93
SABINO-GONZALEZ, LAZARA 22 A08 BEEKMAN F 1149 0 00:52.30 08 00:31.55
MICHAELS, MARIA G 23 A08 BEEKMAN F 1148 0 01:02.00 08 00:35.24
DODD, TYNESHIA L 24 A08 BEEKMAN F 1143 0 00:55.00 08 00:40.93
 


  Division 09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HILL, MICHAEL 14 A08 GARDNER M 1185 0 00:23.00 09 00:17.35
SWANSON, JACOB B 23 A08 BEEKMAN M 1150 0 00:30.40 09 00:17.90
RICH, BENJAMIN 14 A08 GARDNER M 1190 0 00:21.16 09 00:20.47
JOHNSON, WY'ANA 13 A08 GARDNER F 1186 0 00:25.80 09 00:25.86
TORRES, ALEJANDRO 14 A08 GARDNER M 1193 0 00:23.10 09 00:27.56
MELTON, JACOB 13 A08 GARDNER M 1187 0 00:35.44 09 00:33.16
ARCHAMBOULT, EMILY N 21 A08 HEARTWOOD F 1194 0 00:40.00 09 00:39.76
 


  Division 10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Bauer, Stephen 17 A09 M 1212 0 00:00.00 10 00:13.17
Baker, Allison 29 A09 F 1211 0 00:00.00 10 00:15.96
TARRANT, PATRICK L 23 A08 HEARTWOOD M 1199 0 00:32.00 10 00:20.05
KLINGER, DEREK A 24 A08 HEARTWOOD M 1195 0 00:35.00 10 00:22.43
TARRANT, NICHOLAS P 23 A08 HEARTWOOD M 1198 0 00:31.00 10 00:24.06
MANNING, KELSEY ANN 24 A08 HEARTWOOD F 1196 0 00:49.00 10 00:35.07
SUESS, KRISTA M 17 A08 HEARTWOOD F 1197 0 00:24.00 10 00:43.39
 


  Division 11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Schweinsberg, Jeff 16 A09 M 1227 0 00:00.00 11 00:16.63
Cater, Tiffany N. 21 A09 F 1214 0 00:00.00 11 00:18.35
Johnstone, Scott A. 25 A09 M 1219 0 00:00.00 11 00:18.39
Noonan, Brandon 17 A09 M 1225 0 00:00.00 11 00:19.78
Murphy, Jaden 12 A09 M 1224 0 00:00.00 11 00:24.84
Stevens, Adam 16 A09 M 1229 0 00:00.00 11 00:25.31
Schweinsberg, Layla 9 A09 F 1228 0 00:00.00 11 00:29.04
Breasbois, Josie 18 A09 F 1213 0 00:00.00 11 01:04.87
 


  Division 12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brown, Jon 13 A10-2 Huron M 1238 0 00:00.00 12 00:25.88
Blakely, Josh 44 A10-1 Tuscola M 1231 0 00:00.00 12 00:27.60
Leavine, Gabby 14 A10-2 Huron F 1240 0 00:00.00 12 00:35.46
Brown, Amanda 21 A10-2 Huron F 1237 0 00:00.00 12 01:08.94
Cavanaugh, Luke 20 A10-1 Tuscola M 1233 0 00:00.00 12 01:13.10
Jordan, Catrina 23 A10-2 Huron F 1239 0 00:00.00 12 01:16.14
 


  Division 13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Schmidt, Garette 16 A10-2 Huron M 1242 0 00:00.00 13 00:17.43
McBride, James 17 A10-2 Huron M 1241 0 00:00.00 13 00:18.01
GORRINGE, MICHAEL 38 A10-3 Sanilac M 1247 0 00:00.00 13 00:25.25
Schmidt, Mason 14 A10-2 Huron M 1243 0 00:00.00 13 00:39.59
Gietzan, Linda 62 A10-3 Sanilac F 1246 0 00:00.00 13 00:55.15
Hannan, Louann 58 A10-3 Sanilac F 1248 0 00:00.00 13 00:59.82
Bower, Penny L. 49 A10-3 Sanilac F 1245 0 00:00.00 13 01:04.72
Schoenfeldt, Madison 15 A10-2 Huron F 1244 0 00:00.00 13 01:08.96
 


  Division 14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Loren, Perry 51 A10-3 Sanilac M 1252 0 00:00.00 14 00:19.13
Brock, Theresa 23 A11 Independent F 1277 0 00:30.27 14 00:19.76
HOFFMAN, FRANK 43 A10-3 Sanilac M 1249 0 00:00.00 14 00:29.20
Bousman, Cassandra 15 A11 Independent F 1276 0 01:03.23 14 00:31.83
NESBIT, LOIS 51 A10-3 Sanilac F 1253 0 00:00.00 14 00:49.80
LaGault, Robert 45 A10-3 Sanilac M 1250 0 00:00.00 14 01:50.40
LONG, VERONICA 41 A10-3 Sanilac F 1251 0 00:00.00 14 03:03.42
 


  Division 15  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Haack, Morgan 21 A11 Independent M 1281 0 00:27.45 15 00:19.56
Mosby, Drake A. 14 A11 Independent M 1284 0 00:00.00 15 00:21.37
Farley, Ryan 14 A11 Independent M 1279 0 00:43.00 15 00:23.39
Lamer, John 37 A12 M 1295 0 00:00.00 15 00:23.82
Owens, Samantha 31 A11 Independent F 1289 0 00:32.60 15 00:25.68
Odren, Dakota 13 A11 Independent M 1286 0 00:00.00 15 00:31.15
Burns, Alisha 16 A11 Independent F 1278 0 00:59.12 15 00:32.35
Mullennax, Daniel 29 A11 Independent M 1285 0 00:47.00 15 00:33.96
 


  Division 16  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kardell, Ivan 29 A13 E-LAPEER M 1305 0 00:00.00 16 00:20.88
Graham, John 43 A13 E-LAPEER M 1302 0 00:00.00 16 00:25.59
Jones, Tina 45 A13 E-LAPEER F 1304 0 00:00.00 16 00:28.31
Zeerip, Aubrey 22 A12 F 1298 0 00:00.00 16 00:31.89
Bogert, Siumui (Sammi) 19 A13 E-LAPEER F 1300 0 00:00.00 16 00:36.56
Cole, Adam 39 A13 E-LAPEER M 1301 0 00:00.00 16 01:00.96
Ickell, Amelia 66 A13 E-LAPEER F 1303 0 00:00.00 16 01:42.15
 


  Division 17  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Smoke, Sarah 29 A13 E-LAPEER F 1308 0 00:00.00 17 00:22.86
Whitis, Tom 31 A13 E-LAPEER M 1309 0 00:00.00 17 00:22.96
Zott, Janelle 24 A13 E-LAPEER F 1310 0 00:00.00 17 00:24.15
Broughton, Olivia 16 A13 N-KEARSLEY F 1311 0 00:00.00 17 00:25.95
Bruce, Erica 17 A13 N-KEARSLEY F 1312 0 00:00.00 17 00:28.08
Kraus, Jacklyn 27 A13 E-LAPEER F 1306 0 00:00.00 17 00:32.36
Piskorski, Barbara 51 A13 E-LAPEER F 1307 0 00:00.00 17 00:48.88
 


  Division 18  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Parks, Joseph 18 A13 N-MONTROSE M 1321 0 00:00.00 18 00:16.97
Lantto, Amber 17 A13 N-MONTROSE F 1320 0 00:00.00 18 00:20.62
Wright, Richard 15 A13 N-KEARSLEY M 1318 0 00:00.00 18 00:20.79
Richie, Patrick 18 A13 N-KEARSLEY M 1316 0 00:00.00 18 00:21.16
Beasley, Jason 10 A13 N-MONTROSE M 1319 0 00:00.00 18 00:25.87
Nichols, Keith 17 A13 N-KEARSLEY M 1314 0 00:00.00 18 00:33.99
 


  Division 19  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Harrison, Altimore 16 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 1324 0 00:00.00 19 00:15.87
Johnson, Kane 14 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 1325 0 00:00.00 19 00:16.96
Cseyant, Eli 33 A14 Lockhorns M 1339 0 00:00.00 19 00:22.27
Menta, Travion 11 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 1327 0 00:00.00 19 00:24.71
Duncan, Kyle 29 A14 Lockhorns M 1340 0 00:00.00 19 00:31.75
 


  Division 20  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hocking, Bill 27 A14 Lockhorns M 1341 0 00:00.00 20 00:18.00
JONES, BEN 27 A14 Lockhorns M 1342 0 00:00.00 20 00:21.58
PODBIELSKI, COURTNEY 33 A14 Lockhorns F 1346 0 00:00.00 20 00:24.25
LINSDEAU, ANDREW 29 A14 Lockhorns M 1345 0 00:00.00 20 00:24.54
Kmieske, Craig 47 A14 Lockhorns M 1344 0 00:00.00 20 00:27.79
TIEDJE, REBEKUH 34 A14 Lockhorns F 1347 0 00:00.00 20 00:32.38
Gibson, Gabriella 22 A14 LUT F 1375 0 00:00.00 20 00:52.98
 


  Division 21  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MORIN, JOSHUA 24 A14 LUT M 1378 0 00:00.00 21 00:16.82
Swofford, Alex 24 A14 LUT M 1383 0 00:00.00 21 00:25.32
Harder, Jackie 26 A14 LUT F 1376 0 00:00.00 21 00:32.95
Mannino, Thomas 22 A14 LUT M 1377 0 00:00.00 21 00:41.55
 


  Division 22  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Capo, Shane 13 A15 SOUTH LYON M 1425 0 00:26.08 22 00:20.60
Bear, Joey 19 A15 SOUTH LYON M 1423 0 00:25.50 22 00:21.48
Absher, Emily 25 A15 LAKE ORION F 1417 0 00:29.09 22 00:25.84
Goyt, Melissa A. 23 A15 SOUTH LYON F 1426 0 00:28.01 22 00:26.80
Durst, Gordon 23 A15 LAKE ORION M 1420 0 00:38.05 22 00:27.30
APPLEDORN, KATE 24 A15 LAKE ORION F 1418 0 00:36.00 22 00:27.59
BUTKOVICH, RACHEL 29 A15 SOUTH LYON F 1424 0 00:50.05 22 00:44.36
HARDING, ALISA 27 A15 LAKE ORION F 1421 0 00:44.00 22 00:46.29
 


  Division 23  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hansen, Martin 20 A15 SOUTH LYON M 1427 0 00:21.02 23 00:16.69
LLOYD, STEPHEN 24 A15 SOUTH LYON M 1428 0 00:21.00 23 00:16.76
ALBRETSON, BRIAN 18 A17 M 1447 0 00:00.00 23 00:18.54
Raney, Nathan 20 A15 SOUTH LYON M 1429 0 00:23.03 23 00:21.50
WALLEN, KAILEY 22 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 1431 0 00:31.71 23 00:31.91
Allen, Allison 39 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 1430 0 00:30.64 23 00:34.33
HORTEN, PATRICK 26 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 1433 0 00:00.00 23 00:38.61
BANDY, CAREY 37 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 1432 0 00:00.00 23 00:43.85
 


  Division 24  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GRIFFIS II, WILLIAM 26 A17 M 1453 0 00:00.00 24 00:23.63
KILLE, MATT 37 A17 M 1455 0 00:00.00 24 00:24.92
ALCAUTER, EMMANUAL 17 A17 M 1448 0 00:00.00 24 00:26.78
JOHNSON, ANDREW M. 19 A17 M 1454 0 00:00.00 24 00:31.90
BENEVIDES, BREANNA 22 A17 F 1450 0 00:00.00 24 00:46.75
BENSON, JENNIFER 39 A17 F 1451 0 00:00.00 24 01:20.55
 


  Division 25  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
STRAND, DANIEL 20 A17 M 1463 0 00:00.00 25 00:16.03
TAYLOR, SETH 30 A17 M 1466 0 00:00.00 25 00:20.29
WILLIAMS, DAWN C. 22 A17 F 1468 0 00:00.00 25 00:21.76
Talcott, Andrew 22 A17 M 1465 0 00:00.00 25 00:27.17
REED, CHANICE 25 A17 F 1458 0 00:00.00 25 00:44.29
SERDEL, SHAWNA 25 A17 F 1460 0 00:00.00 25 00:48.89
SKOGSBERG, COLIN 25 A17 M 1462 0 00:00.00 25 01:05.08
 


  Division 26  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Barrons, Ayla 24 A18 F 1470 0 00:15.00 26 00:00.00
Harrell, James 19 A18 M 1473 0 00:19.00 26 00:17.75
Lunsford, Khala 21 A18 F 1476 0 00:19.00 26 00:22.49
Houck, Dylan 22 A18 M 1475 0 00:16.00 26 00:26.83
Boughton, Brittany 23 A19 Jackson F 1481 0 00:01.19 26 00:41.59
Cavender, Rebecca 31 A19 Jackson F 1484 0 00:01.35 26 00:42.61
Foley, James 25 A18 M 1472 0 00:17.00 26 00:44.05
YANKOVICH, VERN (GORBY) 22 A17 M 1469 0 00:00.00 26 00:57.75
 


  Division 27  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Lynch, Kevin 29 A19 Jackson M 1497 0 00:41.01 27 00:23.34
Gillmore, Dan 53 A19 Jackson M 1490 0 00:36.53 27 00:24.86
Miller, Austin 10 A19 Jackson M 1503 0 00:01.02 27 00:28.67
Miller, Alexis 12 A19 Jackson F 1502 0 00:57.68 27 00:29.08
Maxson, Beth 50 A19 Jackson F 1500 0 00:43.04 27 00:32.15
Minteer, Leslie R. 31 A19 Jackson F 1504 0 00:01.19 27 00:45.09
Gallaway, Roger 75 A19 Jackson M 1489 0 00:56.49 27 00:45.97
Meister, Lisa 46 A19 Jackson F 1501 0 00:01.03 27 00:47.26
 


  Division 28  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Murray, Kelsey M 13 A19 Jackson F 1505 0 00:41.02 28 00:24.50
Smith, David 53 A19 Jackson M 1507 0 00:01.11 28 00:28.72
Wilcox, Elizabeth 23 A19 Jackson F 1514 0 00:37.47 28 00:29.13
Salyer, Thomas 21 A19 Jackson M 1506 0 00:44.39 28 00:30.76
Turk, Traci 22 A19 Jackson F 1512 0 00:01.11 28 00:54.77
Wilcox, Clarrissa A. 25 A19 Jackson F 1513 0 00:01.16 28 01:06.47
Evangelides, Karol 51 A20 F 1517 0 00:00.00 28 01:15.14
 


  Division 29  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Clark, Jaylen 17 A20 Huron M 1519 0 00:00.00 29 00:19.11
Diaz, David 18 A20 Huron M 1520 0 00:00.00 29 00:28.40
Torres, Victor 20 A20 Huron M 1526 0 00:00.00 29 00:34.38
Bouzit, Yasmine 16 A20 Huron F 1518 0 00:00.00 29 00:36.41
Willis, Eyanna 14 A20 Huron F 1529 0 00:00.00 29 00:48.76
Jaffer, Salmaan 17 A20 Huron M 1523 0 00:00.00 29 00:53.45
White, Lauren 18 A20 Huron F 1527 0 00:00.00 29 01:00.27
DOBBIN, SYDNEY 18 A20 Huron F 1521 0 00:00.00 29 01:05.29
 


  Division 30  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BLANCHETTE, DOROTHY 43 A21 ALUMNI F 1558 0 00:00.00 30 00:00.00
Dodge, Jessica 18 A20 PIoneer F 1534 0 00:00.00 30 00:32.71
ALINOTI, JOSEPHINE 20 A20 PIoneer F 1531 0 00:00.00 30 00:34.26
Kimeldorf, Jay 20 A20 PIoneer M 1537 0 00:00.00 30 00:36.17
GUE, KATHY 37 A21 NEWAYGO F 1567 0 00:00.00 30 00:36.88
Omias, Abraham 18 A20 PIoneer M 1538 0 00:00.00 30 00:45.61
Brussin, Amanda 17 A20 PIoneer F 1532 0 00:00.00 30 01:27.87
 


  Division 31  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hasford, Kenneth 32 A22 M 1579 0 00:00.00 31 00:17.52
Houghton-Ortiz, Dominick 20 A22 M 1581 0 00:00.00 31 00:18.02
Hayes, Lyndsay B. 21 A22 F 1580 0 00:00.00 31 00:24.26
English, Shane 36 A22 M 1578 0 00:00.00 31 00:24.74
SCHMIEDICKE, NICOLE T. 32 A21 NEWAYGO F 1570 0 00:00.00 31 00:27.46
Adams, Stephanie 20 A22 F 1577 0 00:00.00 31 00:28.04
LOBDELL, HEATHER 25 A21 NEWAYGO F 1569 0 00:00.00 31 00:30.46
Kipper, Victoria Ann 30 A22 F 1582 0 00:00.00 31 00:40.47
 


  Division 32  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Partridge, Michelle 18 A23 COOKE F 1588 0 00:20.00 32 00:21.50
HAMMYE, JESSICA 22 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 1593 0 00:22.50 32 00:24.11
JEDLICK, STEVE 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 1594 0 00:21.82 32 00:24.45
FLYNN, ANDREA 33 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 1592 0 00:22.70 32 00:26.39
ROBERTSON, SEAN T 22 A23 COOKE M 1589 0 00:18.00 32 00:26.78
Lagalo, Debra A. 51 A22 F 1583 0 00:00.00 32 00:36.48
Quast, Cheryl 52 A22 F 1584 0 00:00.00 32 00:42.20
CAMPBELL, CARL W. 26 A23 COOKE M 1586 0 00:19.00 32 01:17.01
 


  Division 33  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ARBITTER, TYRONE 20 A26 DREW M 1612 0 00:00.00 33 00:16.96
BERRYEL, MICALAN 18 A26 DREW M 1613 0 00:00.00 33 00:17.08
ROBILLARD, NEIL 21 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 1597 0 00:17.70 33 00:18.41
LESLIE, RANDAL 30 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 1595 0 00:19.00 33 00:20.01
ROBILLARD, SHEILA 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 1598 0 00:22.24 33 00:21.48
ANDERSON, RESHAWNDA 25 A26 DREW F 1611 0 00:00.00 33 00:21.93
ROSSOW, MARY ELIZABETH 36 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 1599 0 00:29.50 33 00:23.24
TRUBLOWSKI, JULIE 26 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 1600 0 00:21.14 33 00:25.29
 


  Division 34  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HOWARD,JAMES 22 A26 DREW M 1619 0 00:00.00 34 00:17.10
MCGOWAN, SHAWNISE 21 A26 DREW F 1622 0 00:00.00 34 00:19.05
HOOKS,ANDREA 23 A26 DREW F 1618 0 00:00.00 34 00:24.44
JEFFERS, AMRILIS 22 A26 DREW F 1621 0 00:00.00 34 00:26.32
 


  Division 35  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WILKINS, ISIAH 21 A26 DREW M 1630 0 00:00.00 35 00:16.49
TENNY, MCKINLEY,, 23 A26 DREW M 1628 0 00:00.00 35 00:17.73
WILLIAMS, DEANGELO 23 A26 DREW M 1631 0 00:00.00 35 00:18.07
MOORE, KIMBERLY 22 A26 DREW F 1624 0 00:00.00 35 00:21.60
SAINE, LARELL,, 19 A26 DREW M 1625 0 00:00.00 35 00:21.90
TAYLOR, IESHA 23 A26 DREW F 1626 0 00:00.00 35 00:22.85
THOMPSON, BENJAMIN 23 A26 DREW M 1629 0 00:00.00 35 00:25.98
 


  Division 36  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BROWN, KEITH 62 A26 LENOX M 1645 0 00:00.00 36 00:17.80
EVERETTE, DARRIUS M 33 A26 LENOX M 1648 0 00:00.00 36 00:18.46
AUSTIN, ANDRE 40 A26 LENOX M 1642 0 00:00.00 36 00:22.75
HARRIS, TERRANCE 41 A26 LENOX M 1652 0 00:00.00 36 00:23.25
HARDRICK, DENORES 35 A26 LENOX F 1651 0 00:00.00 36 00:26.37
BROWN, SEVITA 39 A26 LENOX F 1646 0 00:00.00 36 00:29.79
 


  Division 37  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WARE, STEVEN 47 A26 LENOX M 1660 0 00:00.00 37 00:17.59
PHILLIPS, ALVIN D 37 A26 LENOX M 1656 0 00:00.00 37 00:21.63
SMITH, PAUL 59 A26 LENOX M 1658 0 00:00.00 37 00:27.39
PHILLIPS, MACJULIUS 36 A26 LENOX M 1657 0 00:00.00 37 00:29.32
PALMORE, SARINA D 43 A26 LENOX F 1654 0 00:00.00 37 00:38.18
SANDERS, TEZRON 11 A26 MOSES FIELD M 1663 0 00:00.00 37 00:44.84
 


  Division 38  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WEBER, NICHOLAS 17 A27 M 1674 0 00:00.00 38 00:16.80
Packard, Teague 16 A27 M 1668 0 00:00.00 38 00:18.14
Plane, Gary 25 A27 M 1671 0 00:00.00 38 00:21.00
Kruger, Kevin 27 A28 M 1675 0 00:00.00 38 00:21.87
SECHRIST, ANN 35 A27 F 1673 0 00:00.00 38 00:26.74
HOWES, DEREK 34 A27 M 1666 0 00:00.00 38 00:31.60
GRAF, CHRISTINA 32 A30 Midland F 1681 0 00:00.00 38 01:12.19
 


  Division 39  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brace, Dakkota 14 A33 M 1686 0 00:00.00 39 00:17.66
PARKEY, CODY 21 A33 M 1698 0 00:00.00 39 00:18.52
Cline, Noah (Carter) 14 A33 M 1688 0 00:00.00 39 00:18.71
Cowell, Tonya 13 A33 F 1690 0 00:00.00 39 00:21.40
KENNEDY, TIMOTHY 33 A33 M 1694 0 00:00.00 39 00:23.39
Conlin, Michael 25 A33 M 1689 0 00:00.00 39 00:27.30
 


  Division 40  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ross, Ronnie 15 A33 M 1700 0 00:00.00 40 00:18.07
Booker, Danny 29 A34 M 1702 0 00:00.00 40 00:19.37
D'Haene, Ryan 26 A34 M 1704 0 00:00.00 40 00:20.38
Scholcraft, Anna M. 14 A33 F 1701 0 00:00.00 40 00:22.34
Gelster, Chris 26 A34 M 1707 0 00:00.00 40 00:26.86
Gimesky, Jenna L. 25 A34 F 1708 0 00:00.00 40 00:27.97
Chapman-Miller, Joshua 26 A34 M 1703 0 00:00.00 40 00:35.10
Dress, Kristen 17 A34 F 1705 0 00:00.00 40 00:49.04
 


  Division 41  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kammers, Nicholas 13 A35 M 1718 0 00:00.00 41 00:17.90
Hall, Christopher 28 A34 M 1710 0 00:00.00 41 00:20.76
LINDSAY, SAMANTHA 26 A34 F 1712 0 00:00.00 41 00:25.56
Woody, Joseph 26 A34 M 1715 0 00:00.00 41 00:26.76
Gonzalez, Andres 27 A34 M 1709 0 00:00.00 41 00:28.06
VanDaele, Michael D. 30 A34 M 1714 0 00:00.00 41 00:28.62
LaMarr, Ronald 55 A35 M 1720 0 00:00.00 41 00:32.25
BIANCHETTI, MARY 61 A35 F 1717 0 00:00.00 41 00:34.39
 


  Division 42  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Post, Louis 32 A38 M 1726 0 00:00.00 42 00:15.35
Ross, Mitchell "RJ" 29 A35 M 1725 0 00:00.00 42 00:41.06
POSTMA, STACEY 37 A35 F 1723 0 00:00.00 42 00:58.54
Moffatt, Scott 47 A35 M 1721 0 00:00.00 42 01:01.50
 


Generated on 02/07/2014