2014 State Winter Games
02/04/2014 - 02/07/2014
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2014 State Winter Games > Cross Cntry Time 1-2.5-5K >


    Cross Cntry Time 1-2.5-5K    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F:16- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HOYT, ABIGAIL 20 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1168 18:59.00 F:16- 21:1 00:00.00
BARD, AUBRE 18 A07 F 1098 00:00.00 F:16- 21:1 11:07.00
LAMBERT, MICHELLE 18 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1170 12:25.00 F:16- 21:1 11:40.00
May, Kristen 28 A10-4 St. Clair F 1256 00:00.00 F:16- 21:1 12:01.00
 


  Division F:22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DODDS, ANNE L 47 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1164 18:59.00 F:22-end:1 00:00.00
HILL, KIM 37 A21 WESLEY F 1573 00:00.00 F:22-end:1 00:00.00
STEINER, JESSICA 32 A07 F 1111 09:28.00 F:22-end:1 09:17.00
GROVE, NIKKI 31 A02 F 1021 00:00.00 F:22-end:1 10:34.00
Kramer, Karen 39 A12 F 1294 00:00.00 F:22-end:1 12:57.00
 


  Division F:22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WISNIEWSKI, CARRIE 37 A09 F 1230 00:00.00 F:22-end:2 10:48.00
WATSON, TAMELA 36 A14 CVD F 1363 00:00.00 F:22-end:2 12:04.00
AIKENS, JOAN 37 A35 F 1716 00:00.00 F:22-end:2 14:32.00
PAQUIN, CHRISTINA 41 A35 F 1722 00:00.00 F:22-end:2 14:32.00
Kaptein, Amy L. 28 A12 F 1293 00:00.00 F:22-end:2 16:15.00
 


  Division F:22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GOURD, MARIAH 32 A09 F 1217 00:00.00 F:22-end:3 00:00.00
NELSON, BRITT 42 A21 WESLEY F 1575 00:00.00 F:22-end:3 00:00.00
GISSE, ELIZABETH 22 A30 Midland F 1680 00:00.00 F:22-end:3 07:31.00
Markel, Viann 28 A10-4 St. Clair F 1255 00:00.00 F:22-end:3 09:34.00
LEITOW, NICHOLE 26 A02 F 1024 00:00.00 F:22-end:3 12:40.00
 


  Division F:8- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ATCHISON, KELLSEI 14 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1161 22:07.00 F:8- 15:1 08:48.00
Altergott, Autumn 15 A09 F 1209 50:40.00 F:8- 15:1 09:19.00
WADDLE, AMANDA 14 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1175 05:02.00 F:8- 15:1 09:25.00
GRINAGE, MARLEY 13 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1167 04:29.00 F:8- 15:1 09:57.00
LaFond, Kelsey 15 A19 Jackson F 1495 00:12.58 F:8- 15:1 11:07.00
 


  Division M:16- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Stocker, Jon 20 A04 M 1051 00:56.00 M:16- 21:1 07:00.00
GALLIMORE, ANDREW J 20 A08 EATON COUNTY M 1166 04:30.00 M:16- 21:1 10:17.00
wright, Adam 21 A04 M 1057 00:51.00 M:16- 21:1 10:25.00
Covaleski, Nathan 16 A09 M 1216 00:00.00 M:16- 21:1 11:20.00
 


  Division M:22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BLANCHE, ANDREW J 22 A08 EATON COUNTY M 1162 19:00.00 M:22-end:1 00:00.00
CAMERON, BRADLEY T 36 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1119 10:19.00 M:22-end:1 00:00.00
SWAN, LANE 14 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1126 10:19.00 M:22-end:1 00:00.00
CAMPBELL, MICHAEL J 26 A08 EATON COUNTY M 1163 23:10.00 M:22-end:1 07:59.00
ERB, BOB 50 A07 M 1103 11:04.00 M:22-end:1 09:19.00
ROONEY, MICHAEL J 33 A08 EATON COUNTY M 1172 19:00.00 M:22-end:1 12:23.00
 


  Division M:22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Florian, John 26 A04 M 1036 00:56.00 M:22-end:2 00:00.00
PERRY, MICHAEL A 30 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1124 10:19.00 M:22-end:2 00:00.00
RUIZ, NATHAN M 27 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1125 10:19.00 M:22-end:2 00:00.00
Smith, Christopher 24 A04 M 1050 00:49.00 M:22-end:2 00:00.00
McGow, Kyle 24 A04 M 1046 00:51.00 M:22-end:2 06:16.00
BYERS, MATT 46 A07 M 1100 07:53.00 M:22-end:2 07:21.00
 


  Division M:22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WIDRIG, PAT 47 A02 M 1032 00:00.00 M:22-end:3 00:00.00
Stull, Harold 26 A19 Jackson M 1511 00:06.05 M:22-end:3 08:07.00
Yaw, Timothy R. 27 A19 Jackson M 1515 00:15.01 M:22-end:3 11:10.00
Winkle, Willy 24 A10-4 St. Clair M 1259 00:00.00 M:22-end:3 11:28.00
BRATSCHI, STEVEN C. 29 A02 M 1015 00:00.00 M:22-end:3 11:35.00
BERNARD, JAMES 52 A30 Midland M 1678 00:00.00 M:22-end:3 17:01.00
 


  Division M:22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
TAYLOR,RANDY 45 A21 WESLEY M 1576 00:00.00 M:22-end:4 00:00.00
DOTY, TIMOTHY 27 A07 M 1102 00:00.00 M:22-end:4 06:02.00
Albers, Nicholas 34 A14 CVD M 1357 00:00.00 M:22-end:4 06:49.00
ENDRES, JOSEPH 28 A14 CVD M 1359 00:00.00 M:22-end:4 10:12.00
BLANKS, DARYL 25 A26 DREW M 1614 00:00.00 M:22-end:4 11:52.00
 


  Division M:22-end:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CRIDER, SCOTT 45 A21 WESLEY M 1572 00:00.00 M:22-end:5 00:00.00
KACZYNSKI, JOE 29 A30 Midland M 1683 00:00.00 M:22-end:5 04:35.00
Prater, Mark 38 A35 M 1724 00:00.00 M:22-end:5 07:36.00
holcomb, corey 24 A26 DREW M 1617 00:00.00 M:22-end:5 09:41.00
KOVACK, LARRY 48 A35 M 1719 00:00.00 M:22-end:5 10:03.00
Plegue, Jasson 30 A10-4 St. Clair M 1257 00:00.00 M:22-end:5 12:50.00
 


  Division M:22-end:6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MANDY, JOSHUA 34 A14 CVD M 1361 00:00.00 M:22-end:6 06:46.00
MILLER, JOSEPH 53 A09 M 1223 00:00.00 M:22-end:6 09:10.00
PEARSALL, JEFFREY 33 A09 M 1226 00:00.00 M:22-end:6 09:57.00
REIDY, LUKE 28 A02 M 1026 00:00.00 M:22-end:6 10:28.00
 


  Division M:8- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
OAKLEY, TYLER 14 A08 EATON COUNTY M 1171 17:40.00 M:8- 15:1 08:37.00
HOYT, ANDREW 14 A08 EATON COUNTY M 1169 04:50.00 M:8- 15:1 08:50.00
PLACHTA, DOMINIC 15 A07 M 1108 12:42.00 M:8- 15:1 11:59.00
 


Generated on 02/07/2014