2014 State Winter Games
02/04/2014 - 02/07/2014
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2014 State Winter Games > Cross Country Skiing 50M >


    Cross Country Skiing 50M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 08- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Frith-Miller, Marquaila 12 A14 UCS F 1404 0 00:39.00 F: 08- 15:1 00:38.00 1st
Meade, Natalie 14 A14 LCD F 1369 0 00:39.00 F: 08- 15:1 01:22.00 2nd
STEIGMAN, HOPE 14 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1173 0 01:52.00 F: 08- 15:1 02:18.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Julian, Dominique 18 A14 LCD F 1368 0 00:19.00 F: 16- 21:1 00:17.00 1st
Wimberly, Jade 17 A20 PIoneer F 1539 0 00:22.00 F: 16- 21:1 00:18.00 2nd
Smith, Miracle 17 A14 LCD F 1373 0 00:30.00 F: 16- 21:1 00:25.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Henney, Mary 21 A18 F 1474 0 00:30.00 F: 16- 21:2 00:22.00 1st
HAGENIMANA, MARIA 16 A08 EASTERN F 1158 0 00:44.00 F: 16- 21:2 00:39.00 2nd
McCoy, Lindsay 19 A14 UCS F 1408 0 01:14.00 F: 16- 21:2 00:59.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Vernia, April 37 A16 F 1445 0 00:22.00 F: 22-end:1 00:22.00 1st
INBODY, LISA 45 A06 F 1077 0 00:22.00 F: 22-end:1 00:29.00 2nd
Policoff, Laurie 37 A34 F 1713 0 00:35.00 F: 22-end:1 00:31.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LARSEN, KRISTI 49 A06 F 1082 0 00:37.00 F: 22-end:2 00:31.00 1st
Storm, Carol 60 A19 Jackson F 1510 0 00:36.00 F: 22-end:2 00:36.00 2nd
DUFOOR, AMANDA 25 A14 CVD F 1358 0 00:37.00 F: 22-end:2 00:37.00 3rd
Jacobs, Sarah F. 24 A34 F 1711 0 00:37.00 F: 22-end:2 00:56.00 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SHAW, SAMANTHA 29 A14 CVD F 1362 0 00:44.00 F: 22-end:3 00:45.00 1st
Fuson, Ashley 23 A34 F 1706 0 00:54.00 F: 22-end:3 00:46.00 2nd
CAMERON, SHELLY J 38 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM F 1120 0 00:50.00 F: 22-end:3 00:57.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Zukowski, Megan 23 A14 UCS F 1416 0 01:25.00 F: 22-end:4 00:56.00 1st
DALE, KATHERINE 48 A02 F 1016 0 01:02.00 F: 22-end:4 01:08.00 2nd
CHAMBERLAIN, KATHRYN D 29 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM F 1121 0 01:35.00 F: 22-end:4 01:16.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CHAMBERLAIN, SYLVIA A 29 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM F 1122 0 02:54.00 F: 22-end:5 01:23.00 1st
Powalka, Hania 22 A14 UCS F 1410 0 02:40.00 F: 22-end:5 01:23.00 1st
TYSZKIEWICZ, THERESA 34 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 1610 0 01:54.00 F: 22-end:5 01:33.00 2nd
 


  Division M: 08- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Still, Brandon 12 A14 UCS M 1412 0 00:23.00 M: 08- 15:1 00:24.00 1st
Williams, Ethan 14 A14 UCS M 1414 0 00:59.00 M: 08- 15:1 00:49.00 2nd
Zahron, Dominick 11 A14 LCD M 1374 0 00:54.00 M: 08- 15:1 00:49.00 2nd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WILLIAMS, LACOASTIEST 20 A08 EASTERN M 1160 0 00:27.00 M: 16- 21:2 00:15.00 1st
ABBOTT, SKYLER 18 A08 EASTERN M 1155 0 00:25.00 M: 16- 21:2 00:18.00 2nd
Coury, John 16 A20 PIoneer M 1533 0 00:35.00 M: 16- 21:2 00:25.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hutson, Casey 16 A20 PIoneer M 1536 0 00:40.00 M: 16- 21:3 00:24.00 1st
SISCHO, DAKOTA "CODY" A 17 A01 M 1012 0 00:36.00 M: 16- 21:3 00:26.00 2nd
WILSON, BILL 16 A07 M 1114 0 00:42.00 M: 16- 21:3 00:39.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Paveglio, Louis 17 A14 UCS M 1409 0 00:48.00 M: 16- 21:4 00:30.00 1st
Reising, Michael 19 A14 LCD M 1372 0 00:44.00 M: 16- 21:4 00:36.00 2nd
FIELDS, CASEY S 19 A08 EASTERN M 1157 0 00:49.00 M: 16- 21:4 00:59.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Collins, Ayndru 20 A18 M 1471 0 00:59.00 M: 16- 21:5 00:35.00 1st
SWAN, MICHAEL 17 A08 ALUMNI INGHAM M 1127 0 01:01.00 M: 16- 21:5 00:58.00 2nd
Corrigan, Seth 21 A19 Jackson M 1486 0 01:13.00 M: 16- 21:5 00:59.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
COTTON, RYDELL 39 A23 REDFORD UNION M 1601 0 00:19.00 M: 22-end:2 00:16.00 1st
FUNDERBURG, JAVAR 33 A23 REDFORD UNION M 1602 0 00:23.00 M: 22-end:2 00:17.00 2nd
Tobias, Shaun 23 A18 M 1478 0 00:23.00 M: 22-end:2 00:19.00 3rd
SAVARD, MICHAEL J 56 A01 M 1011 0 00:22.00 M: 22-end:2 00:24.00 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hatty, David 48 A23 REDFORD UNION M 1603 0 00:29.00 M: 22-end:3 00:20.00 1st
SEYMOUR, DAVID 56 A06 M 1088 0 00:29.00 M: 22-end:3 00:24.00 2nd
KNAPP, TROY 42 A21 NEWAYGO M 1568 0 00:30.00 M: 22-end:3 00:29.00 3rd
Smith, Russell 51 A19 Jackson M 1508 0 00:27.00 M: 22-end:3 00:35.00 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
COLBERT, EDWARD 28 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 1604 0 00:45.00 M: 22-end:4 00:37.00 1st
Baetz, Christopher 34 A14 Lockhorns M 1338 0 00:46.00 M: 22-end:4 00:41.00 2nd
AHEARN, JONATHAN 27 A14 CVD M 1356 0 00:41.00 M: 22-end:4 00:47.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CORRADO, PIETRO 23 A14 UCS M 1402 0 01:01.00 M: 22-end:5 00:46.00 1st
Skovoronski, Jeff 53 A10-4 St. Clair M 1258 0 01:24.00 M: 22-end:5 01:14.00 2nd
LUNDY, MICHAEL 43 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 1607 0 01:14.00 M: 22-end:5 01:15.00 3rd
Hulbert, Charles M. 39 A19 Jackson M 1494 0 03:06.00 M: 22-end:5 03:58.00 4th
 


Generated on 02/07/2014