2014 State Winter Games
02/04/2014 - 02/07/2014
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2014 State Winter Games > Figure Skating-Singles Freestyle >


    Figure Skating-Singles Freestyle    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F:1:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Sanchez, Lucie 11 A20 F 9039 0 F:1:1 0
Cregar, Grace 11 A20 F 9035 17.00 F:1:1 22.00 1st
Underwood, Miranda 9 A20 F 9042 11.50 F:1:1 15.50 2nd
 


  Division F:1:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Marston, Kaitlyn 17 A27 F 9047 10.50 F:1:2 17.00 1st
Fielek, RAchael 17 A27 F 9046 13.50 F:1:2 13.50 2nd
Cummings, Jantrell 21 A34 F 9049 13.50 F:1:2 11.50 3rd
 


  Division F:1:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Morrin, Kaitlyn 17 A34 F 9052 0 F:1:3 0
Spremo, Teadora 19 A20 F 9041 0 F:1:3 0
 


  Division F:1:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Nida, Laura 26 A34 F 9053 10.00 F:1:4 0
Corser, Tina M. 28 A34 F 9048 14.00 F:1:4 14.00 1st
McDANIEL, CAROLYN 40 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 9045 8.00 F:1:4 9.00 2nd
 


  Division F:1:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Quelhas, Patricia 23 A20 F 9038 0 F:1:5 0
 


  Division F:2:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Rodriguez, Lauren 16 A15 MI PEEPS F 9029 20.00 F:2:1 13.50 1st
Gilleran, Kathleen M. 21 A15 MI PEEPS F 9023 16.00 F:2:1 10.00 2nd
 


  Division F:2:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Verbeke, Vallory 19 A15 MI PEEPS F 9031 9.00 F:2:2 13.50 1st
Lyons, Tori 17 A15 MI PEEPS F 9026 8.50 F:2:2 6.50 2nd
 


  Division F:2:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
CHELI, ANGELINA 32 A15 MI PEEPS F 9021 0 F:2:3 0
BOWEN, DENIELLE 35 A01 F 9000 10.50 F:2:3 17.00 1st
ZIAYA, CHRYSTAL L. 29 A15 MI PEEPS F 9032 12.00 F:2:3 11.00 2nd
 


  Division F:3:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Parker, Megan 16 A15 MI PEEPS F 9027 14.50 F:3:1 14.50 1st
 


  Division F:4:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Hughes, Linnea 23 A19 Jackson F 9033 26.50 F:4:1 25.00 1st
 


  Division M:1:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Ahn, Jaehee 15 A20 M 9034 0 M:1:1 0
Soofi, Hamzah 11 A20 M 9040 15.50 M:1:1 14.00 1st
 


  Division M:1:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Tisler, John 27 A15 MI PEEPS M 9030 12.50 M:1:2 10.00 1st
 


  Division M:2:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Meints, Alexander 12 A20 M 9037 23.50 M:2:1 16.00 1st
 


  Division M:2:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
BROWN, DYLAN 23 A15 MI PEEPS M 9020 12.50 M:2:2 13.50 1st
PEZZATO, DOUGLAS 25 A15 MI PEEPS M 9028 9.50 M:2:2 9.00 2nd
 


  Division M:4:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Balon, Michael 12 A15 MI PEEPS M 9019 18.50 M:4:1 15.00 1st
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division F01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Sanchez, Lucie 11 A20 F 9039 0 F01 0
Cregar, Grace 11 A20 F 9035 0 F01 17.00
Underwood, Miranda 9 A20 F 9042 0 F01 11.50
 


  Division F02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Morrin, Kaitlyn 17 A34 F 9052 0 F02 0
Spremo, Teadora 19 A20 F 9041 0 F02 0
Marston, Kaitlyn 17 A27 F 9047 0 F02 10.50
Fielek, RAchael 17 A27 F 9046 0 F02 13.50
Cummings, Jantrell 21 A34 F 9049 0 F02 13.50
 


  Division F03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Rodriguez, Lauren 16 A15 MI PEEPS F 9029 30.00 F03 20.00
Verbeke, Vallory 19 A15 MI PEEPS F 9031 25.00 F03 9.00
Gilleran, Kathleen M. 21 A15 MI PEEPS F 9023 45.00 F03 16.00
Lyons, Tori 17 A15 MI PEEPS F 9026 25.00 F03 8.50
 


  Division F04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Parker, Megan 16 A15 MI PEEPS F 9027 45.00 F04 14.50
 


  Division F05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Nida, Laura 26 A34 F 9053 0 F05 10.00
Quelhas, Patricia 23 A20 F 9038 0 F05 0
Corser, Tina M. 28 A34 F 9048 0 F05 14.00
McDANIEL, CAROLYN 40 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND F 9045 14.00 F05 8.00
 


  Division F06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
CHELI, ANGELINA 32 A15 MI PEEPS F 9021 25.00 F06 0
BOWEN, DENIELLE 35 A01 F 9000 18.00 F06 10.50
ZIAYA, CHRYSTAL L. 29 A15 MI PEEPS F 9032 0 F06 12.00
 


  Division F07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Hughes, Linnea 23 A19 Jackson F 9033 0 F07 26.50
 


  Division M1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Ahn, Jaehee 15 A20 M 9034 0 M1 0
Soofi, Hamzah 11 A20 M 9040 0 M1 15.50
 


  Division M2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Meints, Alexander 12 A20 M 9037 0 M2 23.50
 


  Division M3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Balon, Michael 12 A15 MI PEEPS M 9019 55.00 M3 18.50
 


  Division M4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Tisler, John 27 A15 MI PEEPS M 9030 10.00 M4 12.50
 


  Division M5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
BROWN, DYLAN 23 A15 MI PEEPS M 9020 30.00 M5 12.50
PEZZATO, DOUGLAS 25 A15 MI PEEPS M 9028 35.00 M5 9.50
 


Generated on 02/07/2014