2014 State Winter Games
02/04/2014 - 02/07/2014
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2014 State Winter Games > Cross Country Skiing 500M >


    Cross Country Skiing 500M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 08- 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LaFond, Kelsey 15 A19 Jackson F 1495 0 02:20.00 F: 08- 15:1 04:58.00 1st
 


  Division F: 16- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HOYT, ABIGAIL 20 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1168 0 01:52.00 F: 16- 21:1 05:07.00 1st
BARD, AUBRE 18 A07 F 1098 0 02:14.00 F: 16- 21:1 05:12.00 2nd
Mckernan, Rachael 21 A10-4 WDC F 1268 0 05:59.00 F: 16- 21:1 13:56.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
May, Kristen 28 A10-4 St. Clair F 1256 0 00:00.00 F: 22-end:1 04:51.00 1st
 


  Division F: 22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GISSE, ELIZABETH 22 A30 Midland F 1680 0 01:42.00 F: 22-end:2 03:10.00 1st
Foreman, Stephanie 26 A04 F 1037 0 02:14.00 F: 22-end:2 04:16.00 2nd
RANTANEN, NICOLE 26 A07 F 1109 0 02:29.00 F: 22-end:2 04:59.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kaptein, Amy L. 28 A12 F 1293 0 02:42.00 F: 22-end:3 04:53.00 1st
WATSON, TAMELA 36 A14 CVD F 1363 0 02:56.00 F: 22-end:3 04:56.00 2nd
Markel, Viann 28 A10-4 St. Clair F 1255 0 02:38.00 F: 22-end:3 05:05.00 3rd
Kramer, Karen 39 A12 F 1294 0 02:54.00 F: 22-end:3 05:14.00 4th
ULRICH, WHITNEY A 22 A08 EATON COUNTY F 1174 0 03:03.00 F: 22-end:3 07:38.00 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PARSONS, JESSICA 25 A08 HOLT F 1205 0 03:20.00 F: 22-end:4 04:33.00 1st
VIELE, ELIZABETH R 29 A08 HOLT F 1207 0 03:04.00 F: 22-end:4 06:06.00 2nd
LAMBERTON, LAURA 29 A30 Midland F 1684 0 03:34.00 F: 22-end:4 06:15.00 3rd
NELSON, BRITT 42 A21 WESLEY F 1575 0 03:30.00 F: 22-end:4 07:00.00 4th
VENEMA, LESLIE J 27 A08 HOLT F 1206 0 03:46.00 F: 22-end:4 07:45.00 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
RONAYNE, ROBIN 33 A14 IND F 1365 0 03:48.00 F: 22-end:5 06:59.00 1st
Susalla, Michelle 48 A14 IND F 1366 0 04:22.00 F: 22-end:5 07:51.00 2nd
Rucinski, Jillian 26 A10-4 WDC F 1270 0 04:44.00 F: 22-end:5 08:37.00 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LYNCH, AMY 33 A09 F 1222 0 05:40.00 F: 22-end:6 09:23.00 1st
DOLAN, COLLEEN 35 A30 Midland F 1679 0 05:39.00 F: 22-end:6 11:30.00 2nd
CLARK, CASEY 32 A14 IND F 1364 0 06:36.00 F: 22-end:6 12:32.00 3rd
ROONEY, MICHAEL J 33 A08 EATON COUNTY M 1172 0 02:28.00 F: 22-end:6 05:54.00 4th
 


  Division M: 08 - 15:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DREYSSE, JOHNATHAN 15 A08 HOLT M 1202 0 02:53.00 M: 08 - 15:1 04:52.00 1st
PLACHTA, DOMINIC 15 A07 M 1108 0 02:30.00 M: 08 - 15:1 05:45.00 2nd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Stocker, Jon 20 A04 M 1051 0 01:23.00 M: 16- 21:1 02:57.00 1st
ARRA, THOMAS R. 21 A08 HOLT M 1200 0 01:44.00 M: 16- 21:1 03:31.00 2nd
wright, Adam 21 A04 M 1057 0 01:59.00 M: 16- 21:1 03:36.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Hunter, Travis W. 19 A04 M 1042 0 02:19.00 M: 16- 21:2 05:00.00 1st
STRAND, DAVID M. 20 A17 M 1464 0 02:42.00 M: 16- 21:2 05:18.00 2nd
MCCUNE, RYAN 20 A08 HOLT M 1204 0 02:39.00 M: 16- 21:2 05:29.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
McGow, Kyle 24 A04 M 1046 0 01:20.00 M: 22-end:2 02:36.00 1st
SHORT, TRAVIS 23 A17 M 1461 0 01:53.00 M: 22-end:2 04:36.00 2nd
Yaw, Timothy R. 27 A19 Jackson M 1515 0 01:52.00 M: 22-end:2 04:38.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Carley, Chris 32 A19 Jackson M 1483 0 02:05.00 M: 22-end:3 03:51.00 1st
TAYLOR,RANDY 45 A21 WESLEY M 1576 0 01:58.00 M: 22-end:3 04:15.00 2nd
ENDRES, JOSEPH 28 A14 CVD M 1359 0 01:58.00 M: 22-end:3 04:16.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
LUNDY, JOSHUA 30 A23 WAYNE WESTLAND M 1606 0 02:17.00 M: 22-end:4 03:37.00 1st
ERB, BOB 50 A07 M 1103 0 01:55.00 M: 22-end:4 04:25.00 2nd
HARWOOD, TIM 43 A21 ALUMNI M 1560 0 02:07.00 M: 22-end:4 06:10.00 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Plegue, Jasson 30 A10-4 St. Clair M 1257 0 02:39.00 M: 22-end:5 04:26.00 1st
Winkle, Willy 24 A10-4 St. Clair M 1259 0 02:32.00 M: 22-end:5 04:44.00 2nd
BUNKER, ANDY 45 A07 M 1099 0 02:44.00 M: 22-end:5 05:09.00 3rd
CRIDER, SCOTT 45 A21 WESLEY M 1572 0 02:25.00 M: 22-end:5 06:50.00 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
PHILLIPS,THOMAS 41 A21 ALUMNI M 1563 0 03:07.00 M: 22-end:6 04:21.00 1st
BLANCHE, ANDREW J 22 A08 EATON COUNTY M 1162 0 02:05.00 M: 22-end:6 05:20.00 2nd
LONG, BLAKE 34 A07 M 1106 0 02:57.00 M: 22-end:6 06:16.00 3rd
BERNARD, JAMES 52 A30 Midland M 1678 0 03:18.00 M: 22-end:6 06:33.00 4th
HALL, CRAIG 32 A30 Midland M 1682 0 03:34.00 M: 22-end:6 07:21.00 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:7  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Owen, Ken 32 A12 M 1297 0 04:09.00 M: 22-end:7 05:36.00 1st
WELCH, MICHAEL 29 A14 IND M 1367 0 04:45.00 M: 22-end:7 08:01.00 2nd
HOOL, CRAIG 36 A09 M 1218 0 04:19.00 M: 22-end:7 11:11.00 3rd
 


Generated on 02/07/2014