2014 State Winter Games
02/04/2014 - 02/07/2014
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2014 State Winter Games > Speed Skating-100M >


    Speed Skating-100M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Gelster, Lisa 22 A34 F 9051 0 00:31.88 F1 00:30.37 1st
Halt, Emily 22 A15 FAR F 9009 0 00:33.33 F1 00:34.49 2nd
 


  Division M1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Durnez, Payten 14 A11 Independent M 9001 0 00:32.73 M1 00:00.00
Everett, Christian 11 A11 Independent M 9002 0 00:27.43 M1 00:24.75 1st
Parsons, Lyndon 13 A34 M 9054 0 00:34.84 M1 00:29.46 2nd
 


  Division M2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Hoover, Seth 12 A11 Independent M 9003 0 00:22.37 M2 00:21.43 1st
Raetz-Hughes, Colin 14 A11 Independent M 9004 0 00:24.22 M2 00:22.95 2nd
Peterson, Dylan 15 A15 FAR M 9016 0 00:23.58 M2 00:23.29 3rd
 


  Division M3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
BENNETT, JEREMY 33 A15 FAR M 9007 0 00:26.69 M3 00:24.44 1st
TAYLOR, TREVOR 25 A15 FAR M 9018 0 00:27.98 M3 00:26.28 2nd
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division F1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Gelster, Lisa 22 A34 F 9051 0 00:00.00 F1 00:31.88
Halt, Emily 22 A15 FAR F 9009 0 01:02.00 F1 00:33.33
 


  Division M1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Parsons, Lyndon 13 A34 M 9054 0 00:00.00 M1 00:34.84
Peterson, Dylan 15 A15 FAR M 9016 0 00:22.00 M1 00:23.58
 


  Division M2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Durnez, Payten 14 A11 Independent M 9001 0 00:00.00 M2 00:32.73
Everett, Christian 11 A11 Independent M 9002 0 00:00.00 M2 00:27.43
Raetz-Hughes, Colin 14 A11 Independent M 9004 0 00:00.00 M2 00:24.22
 


  Division M3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Hoover, Seth 12 A11 Independent M 9003 0 00:00.00 M3 00:22.37
 


  Division M4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
BENNETT, JEREMY 33 A15 FAR M 9007 0 00:25.00 M4 00:26.69
TAYLOR, TREVOR 25 A15 FAR M 9018 0 00:27.00 M4 00:27.98
 


Generated on 02/07/2014