2014 State Winter Games
02/04/2014 - 02/07/2014
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2014 State Winter Games > Snowshoe - 100M >


    Snowshoe - 100M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F: 8- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Cowell, Tonya 13 A33 F 1690 0 00:21.40 F: 8- 15:01 00:26.71 1st
Scholcraft, Anna M. 14 A33 F 1701 0 00:22.34 F: 8- 15:01 00:29.76 2nd
FINDLEY, ABBIE 14 A02 F 1018 0 00:22.76 F: 8- 15:01 00:31.23 3rd
Murray, Kelsey M 13 A19 Jackson F 1505 0 00:24.50 F: 8- 15:01 00:32.09 4th
 


  Division F: 8- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GARRISI, HEATHER 13 A02 F 1020 0 00:26.81 F: 8- 15:02 00:32.35 1st
Miller, Alexis 12 A19 Jackson F 1502 0 00:29.08 F: 8- 15:02 00:32.67 2nd
Schweinsberg, Layla 9 A09 F 1228 0 00:29.04 F: 8- 15:02 00:45.16 3rd
Bousman, Cassandra 15 A11 Independent F 1276 0 00:31.83 F: 8- 15:02 01:15.04 4th
 


  Division F: 8- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Leavine, Gabby 14 A10-2 Huron F 1240 0 00:35.46 F: 8- 15:03 00:36.48 1st
Schoenfeldt, Madison 15 A10-2 Huron F 1244 0 01:08.96 F: 8- 15:03 00:51.00 2nd
Willis, Eyanna 14 A20 Huron F 1529 0 00:48.76 F: 8- 15:03 00:55.56 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BRANCH, NATASHA 19 A02 F 1014 0 00:00.00 F: 16- 21:01 00:00.00
 


  Division F: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
MCGOWAN, SHAWNISE 21 A26 DREW F 1622 0 00:19.05 F: 16- 21:02 00:24.61 1st
MAXSON, MOLLY 17 A06 F 1084 0 00:19.97 F: 16- 21:02 00:26.54 2nd
Lantto, Amber 17 A13 N-MONTROSE F 1320 0 00:20.62 F: 16- 21:02 00:30.62 3rd
Cater, Tiffany N. 21 A09 F 1214 0 00:18.35 F: 16- 21:02 00:39.49 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Lunsford, Khala 21 A18 F 1476 0 00:22.49 F: 16- 21:03 00:28.58 1st
SMITH, JUSTINA 18 A06 F 1090 0 00:22.48 F: 16- 21:03 00:29.32 2nd
BUSH, ASHLEIGH E. 17 A06 F 1066 0 00:22.87 F: 16- 21:03 00:31.83 3rd
Wood, Kim 18 A04 F 1056 0 00:25.61 F: 16- 21:03 00:34.01 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Broughton, Olivia 16 A13 N-KEARSLEY F 1311 0 00:25.95 F: 16- 21:04 00:32.35 1st
Bruce, Erica 17 A13 N-KEARSLEY F 1312 0 00:28.08 F: 16- 21:04 00:34.89 2nd
Dodge, Jessica 18 A20 PIoneer F 1534 0 00:32.71 F: 16- 21:04 00:36.03 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Burns, Alisha 16 A11 Independent F 1278 0 00:32.35 F: 16- 21:05 00:39.41 1st
ARCHAMBOULT, EMILY N 21 A08 HEARTWOOD F 1194 0 00:39.76 F: 16- 21:05 00:39.74 1st
ALINOTI, JOSEPHINE 20 A20 PIoneer F 1531 0 00:34.26 F: 16- 21:05 00:41.94 2nd
Bouzit, Yasmine 16 A20 Huron F 1518 0 00:36.41 F: 16- 21:05 00:48.72 3rd
Bogert, Siumui (Sammi) 19 A13 E-LAPEER F 1300 0 00:36.56 F: 16- 21:05 00:50.55 4th
 


  Division F: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SUESS, KRISTA M 17 A08 HEARTWOOD F 1197 0 00:43.39 F: 16- 21:06 00:59.40 1st
Breasbois, Josie 18 A09 F 1213 0 01:04.87 F: 16- 21:06 01:51.63 2nd
White, Lauren 18 A20 Huron F 1527 0 01:00.27 F: 16- 21:06 02:04.85 3rd
 


  Division F: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DOBBIN, SYDNEY 18 A20 Huron F 1521 0 01:05.29 F: 16- 21:07 01:22.01 1st
Brussin, Amanda 17 A20 PIoneer F 1532 0 01:27.87 F: 16- 21:07 01:32.82 2nd
Brown, Amanda 21 A10-2 Huron F 1237 0 01:08.94 F: 16- 21:07 02:09.56 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Barrons, Ayla 24 A18 F 1470 0 00:00.00 F: 22-end:01 00:00.00
REXSTREW, JUDITH D 58 A01 F 1009 0 00:00.00 F: 22-end:01 00:00.00
SCOTT, EMILY 24 A02 F 1029 0 00:00.00 F: 22-end:01 00:00.00
 


  Division F: 22-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Brock, Theresa 23 A11 Independent F 1277 0 00:19.76 F: 22-end:02 00:27.10 1st
MOORE, KIMBERLY 22 A26 DREW F 1624 0 00:21.60 F: 22-end:02 00:28.75 2nd
WILLIAMS, DAWN C. 22 A17 F 1468 0 00:21.76 F: 22-end:02 00:29.45 3rd
Baker, Allison 29 A09 F 1211 0 00:15.96 F: 22-end:02 00:36.30 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
DENNISTON, AUBREY N 22 A08 BEEKMAN F 1142 0 00:23.09 F: 22-end:03 00:28.47 1st
Smoke, Sarah 29 A13 E-LAPEER F 1308 0 00:22.86 F: 22-end:03 00:28.64 2nd
JAMES, ONTAEIA S 25 A08 BEEKMAN F 1147 0 00:22.14 F: 22-end:03 00:29.08 3rd
TAYLOR, IESHA 23 A26 DREW F 1626 0 00:22.85 F: 22-end:03 00:31.12 4th
ANDERSON, RESHAWNDA 25 A26 DREW F 1611 0 00:21.93 F: 22-end:03 00:43.08 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Zott, Janelle 24 A13 E-LAPEER F 1310 0 00:24.15 F: 22-end:04 00:26.79 1st
ROSSOW, MARY ELIZABETH 36 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON F 1599 0 00:23.24 F: 22-end:04 00:28.61 2nd
Owens, Samantha 31 A11 Independent F 1289 0 00:25.68 F: 22-end:04 00:30.18 3rd
HOOKS,ANDREA 23 A26 DREW F 1618 0 00:24.44 F: 22-end:04 00:30.45 4th
Absher, Emily 25 A15 LAKE ORION F 1417 0 00:25.84 F: 22-end:04 00:35.12 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
JEFFERS, AMRILIS 22 A26 DREW F 1621 0 00:26.32 F: 22-end:05 00:30.88 1st
Goyt, Melissa A. 23 A15 SOUTH LYON F 1426 0 00:26.80 F: 22-end:05 00:31.00 2nd
SECHRIST, ANN 35 A27 F 1673 0 00:26.74 F: 22-end:05 00:35.97 3rd
HARDRICK, DENORES 35 A26 LENOX F 1651 0 00:26.37 F: 22-end:05 00:38.10 4th
HOWARD, JERI L 24 A08 BEEKMAN F 1146 0 00:25.93 F: 22-end:05 00:40.04 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
APPLEDORN, KATE 24 A15 LAKE ORION F 1418 0 00:27.59 F: 22-end:06 00:36.97 1st
Jones, Tina 45 A13 E-LAPEER F 1304 0 00:28.31 F: 22-end:06 00:41.09 2nd
AIKENS, JOURDYN B 22 A08 BEEKMAN F 1139 0 00:27.75 F: 22-end:06 00:49.93 3rd
 


  Division F: 22-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wilcox, Elizabeth 23 A19 Jackson F 1514 0 00:29.13 F: 22-end:07 00:36.18 1st
BROWN, SEVITA 39 A26 LENOX F 1646 0 00:29.79 F: 22-end:07 00:38.84 2nd
HANELINE, JOELLEN 29 A05 F 1061 0 00:29.41 F: 22-end:07 00:41.07 3rd
CHURCHILL, JESSEE 25 A08 BEEKMAN F 1141 0 00:31.50 F: 22-end:07 00:43.02 4th
SABINO-GONZALEZ, LAZARA 22 A08 BEEKMAN F 1149 0 00:31.55 F: 22-end:07 00:43.55 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Harder, Jackie 26 A14 LUT F 1376 0 00:32.95 F: 22-end:08 00:37.98 1st
Kraus, Jacklyn 27 A13 E-LAPEER F 1306 0 00:32.36 F: 22-end:08 00:39.79 2nd
Zeerip, Aubrey 22 A12 F 1298 0 00:31.89 F: 22-end:08 00:40.75 3rd
Maxson, Beth 50 A19 Jackson F 1500 0 00:32.15 F: 22-end:08 00:45.21 4th
WALLEN, KAILEY 22 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 1431 0 00:31.91 F: 22-end:08 00:47.80 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
EDMONSON, ANGIE 43 A06 F 1074 0 00:36.95 F: 22-end:09 00:36.17 1st
Allen, Allison 39 A15 TEAM FARMINGTON F 1430 0 00:34.33 F: 22-end:09 00:46.72 2nd
MANNING, KELSEY ANN 24 A08 HEARTWOOD F 1196 0 00:35.07 F: 22-end:09 00:48.34 3rd
MICHAELS, MARIA G 23 A08 BEEKMAN F 1148 0 00:35.24 F: 22-end:09 01:18.11 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CASWELL, ILA 25 A06 F 1068 0 00:39.43 F: 22-end:10 00:36.09 1st
Kipper, Victoria Ann 30 A22 F 1582 0 00:40.47 F: 22-end:10 00:48.15 2nd
PALMORE, SARINA D 43 A26 LENOX F 1654 0 00:38.18 F: 22-end:10 00:52.71 3rd
DODD, TYNESHIA L 24 A08 BEEKMAN F 1143 0 00:40.93 F: 22-end:10 00:56.36 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Cavender, Rebecca 31 A19 Jackson F 1484 0 00:42.61 F: 22-end:11 00:54.00 1st
Boughton, Brittany 23 A19 Jackson F 1481 0 00:41.59 F: 22-end:11 00:58.49 2nd
BANDY, CAREY 37 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY F 1432 0 00:43.85 F: 22-end:11 01:00.00 3rd
REED, CHANICE 25 A17 F 1458 0 00:44.29 F: 22-end:11 01:06.83 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BENEVIDES, BREANNA 22 A17 F 1450 0 00:46.75 F: 22-end:12 00:50.41 1st
Meister, Lisa 46 A19 Jackson F 1501 0 00:47.26 F: 22-end:12 00:53.41 2nd
BUTKOVICH, RACHEL 29 A15 SOUTH LYON F 1424 0 00:44.36 F: 22-end:12 00:54.85 3rd
HARDING, ALISA 27 A15 LAKE ORION F 1421 0 00:46.29 F: 22-end:12 00:55.24 4th
Minteer, Leslie R. 31 A19 Jackson F 1504 0 00:45.09 F: 22-end:12 01:02.75 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SERDEL, SHAWNA 25 A17 F 1460 0 00:48.89 F: 22-end:13 00:51.06 1st
NELSON, TANYA 40 A05 F 1063 0 00:49.76 F: 22-end:13 00:54.04 2nd
Piskorski, Barbara 51 A13 E-LAPEER F 1307 0 00:48.88 F: 22-end:13 01:06.66 3rd
NESBIT, LOIS 51 A10-3 Sanilac F 1253 0 00:49.80 F: 22-end:13 01:16.98 4th
MULLINS, LAURIE M 57 A01 F 1007 0 00:50.39 F: 22-end:13 01:27.39 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Gibson, Gabriella 22 A14 LUT F 1375 0 00:52.98 F: 22-end:14 00:52.16 1st
Turk, Traci 22 A19 Jackson F 1512 0 00:54.77 F: 22-end:14 00:59.73 2nd
Gietzan, Linda 62 A10-3 Sanilac F 1246 0 00:55.15 F: 22-end:14 01:21.46 3rd
Bower, Penny L. 49 A10-3 Sanilac F 1245 0 01:04.72 F: 22-end:14 01:21.76 4th
Hannan, Louann 58 A10-3 Sanilac F 1248 0 00:59.82 F: 22-end:14 01:28.82 5th
 


  Division F: 22-end:15  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wilcox, Clarrissa A. 25 A19 Jackson F 1513 0 01:06.47 F: 22-end:15 01:05.78 1st
GRAF, CHRISTINA 32 A30 Midland F 1681 0 01:12.19 F: 22-end:15 01:22.00 2nd
Jordan, Catrina 23 A10-2 Huron F 1239 0 01:16.14 F: 22-end:15 01:35.81 3rd
Evangelides, Karol 51 A20 F 1517 0 01:15.14 F: 22-end:15 01:39.14 4th
 


  Division F: 22-end:16  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Ickell, Amelia 66 A13 E-LAPEER F 1303 0 01:42.15 F: 22-end:16 01:35.00 1st
BENSON, JENNIFER 39 A17 F 1451 0 01:20.55 F: 22-end:16 01:45.37 2nd
LONG, VERONICA 41 A10-3 Sanilac F 1251 0 03:03.42 F: 22-end:16 03:46.28 3rd
 


  Division M: 8- 15:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Johnson, Kane 14 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 1325 0 00:16.96 M: 8- 15:01 00:17.84 1st
Ross, Ronnie 15 A33 M 1700 0 00:18.07 M: 8- 15:01 00:20.92 2nd
Kammers, Nicholas 13 A35 M 1718 0 00:17.90 M: 8- 15:01 00:20.93 3rd
Brace, Dakkota 14 A33 M 1686 0 00:17.66 M: 8- 15:01 00:21.26 4th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Wright, Richard 15 A13 N-KEARSLEY M 1318 0 00:20.79 M: 8- 15:02 00:22.15 1st
Cline, Noah (Carter) 14 A33 M 1688 0 00:18.71 M: 8- 15:02 00:23.94 2nd
Capo, Shane 13 A15 SOUTH LYON M 1425 0 00:20.60 M: 8- 15:02 00:28.99 3rd
Mosby, Drake A. 14 A11 Independent M 1284 0 00:21.37 M: 8- 15:02 00:30.20 4th
Near, Caleb 14 A04 M 1047 0 00:18.91 M: 8- 15:02 00:36.32 5th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
GAY, HANK 15 A06 M 1075 0 00:25.48 M: 8- 15:03 00:00.00
Farley, Ryan 14 A11 Independent M 1279 0 00:23.39 M: 8- 15:03 00:26.17 1st
Murphy, Jaden 12 A09 M 1224 0 00:24.84 M: 8- 15:03 00:32.02 2nd
Brown, Jon 13 A10-2 Huron M 1238 0 00:25.88 M: 8- 15:03 00:34.17 3rd
Beasley, Jason 10 A13 N-MONTROSE M 1319 0 00:25.87 M: 8- 15:03 00:35.39 4th
 


  Division M: 8- 15:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Miller, Austin 10 A19 Jackson M 1503 0 00:28.67 M: 8- 15:04 00:36.35 1st
Schmidt, Mason 14 A10-2 Huron M 1243 0 00:39.59 M: 8- 15:04 00:43.90 2nd
SANDERS, TEZRON 11 A26 MOSES FIELD M 1663 0 00:44.84 M: 8- 15:04 01:06.02 3rd
 


  Division M: 16- 21:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Byrd, Kyle 19 A04 M 1035 0 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:01 00:00.00
 


  Division M: 16- 21:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HILTON, NICHOLAS 21 A08 BEEKMAN M 1145 0 00:15.67 M: 16- 21:02 00:18.90 1st
Harrison, Altimore 16 A13 W-INDEPENDENT M 1324 0 00:15.87 M: 16- 21:02 00:20.80 2nd
TERRELL, BRANDON 16 A06 M 1094 0 00:00.00 M: 16- 21:02 00:21.34 3rd
Bauer, Stephen 17 A09 M 1212 0 00:13.17 M: 16- 21:02 00:30.46 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WILKINS, ISIAH 21 A26 DREW M 1630 0 00:16.49 M: 16- 21:03 00:19.57 1st
Schweinsberg, Jeff 16 A09 M 1227 0 00:16.63 M: 16- 21:03 00:20.58 2nd
STRAND, DANIEL 20 A17 M 1463 0 00:16.03 M: 16- 21:03 00:21.98 3rd
Hansen, Martin 20 A15 SOUTH LYON M 1427 0 00:16.69 M: 16- 21:03 00:22.94 4th
DEMARTIN - RUSH, MICHAEL 18 A06 M 1072 0 00:16.77 M: 16- 21:03 00:23.21 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
BERRYEL, MICALAN 18 A26 DREW M 1613 0 00:17.08 M: 16- 21:04 00:21.40 1st
ARBITTER, TYRONE 20 A26 DREW M 1612 0 00:16.96 M: 16- 21:04 00:22.27 2nd
Parks, Joseph 18 A13 N-MONTROSE M 1321 0 00:16.97 M: 16- 21:04 00:22.46 3rd
Schmidt, Garette 16 A10-2 Huron M 1242 0 00:17.43 M: 16- 21:04 00:23.43 4th
WEBER, NICHOLAS 17 A27 M 1674 0 00:16.80 M: 16- 21:04 00:31.54 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Houghton-Ortiz, Dominick 20 A22 M 1581 0 00:18.02 M: 16- 21:05 00:21.51 1st
Harrell, James 19 A18 M 1473 0 00:17.75 M: 16- 21:05 00:22.07 2nd
McBride, James 17 A10-2 Huron M 1241 0 00:18.01 M: 16- 21:05 00:23.82 3rd
Packard, Teague 16 A27 M 1668 0 00:18.14 M: 16- 21:05 00:27.00 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Clark, Jaylen 17 A20 Huron M 1519 0 00:19.11 M: 16- 21:06 00:22.11 1st
ALBRETSON, BRIAN 18 A17 M 1447 0 00:18.54 M: 16- 21:06 00:22.84 2nd
Haack, Morgan 21 A11 Independent M 1281 0 00:19.56 M: 16- 21:06 00:23.38 3rd
PARKEY, CODY 21 A33 M 1698 0 00:18.52 M: 16- 21:06 00:25.47 4th
Noonan, Brandon 17 A09 M 1225 0 00:19.78 M: 16- 21:06 00:27.13 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
SAINE, LARELL,, 19 A26 DREW M 1625 0 00:21.90 M: 16- 21:07 00:21.82 1st
Richie, Patrick 18 A13 N-KEARSLEY M 1316 0 00:21.16 M: 16- 21:07 00:27.44 2nd
Raney, Nathan 20 A15 SOUTH LYON M 1429 0 00:21.50 M: 16- 21:07 00:28.61 3rd
Bear, Joey 19 A15 SOUTH LYON M 1423 0 00:21.48 M: 16- 21:07 00:30.19 4th
THOMPSON, JAMIE 19 A06 M 1095 0 00:21.09 M: 16- 21:07 00:44.50 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ALCAUTER, EMMANUAL 17 A17 M 1448 0 00:26.78 M: 16- 21:08 00:29.13 1st
DEWALD, FORSHAY 17 A06 M 1073 0 00:24.69 M: 16- 21:08 00:31.98 2nd
Stevens, Adam 16 A09 M 1229 0 00:25.31 M: 16- 21:08 00:34.06 3rd
Diaz, David 18 A20 Huron M 1520 0 00:28.40 M: 16- 21:08 01:03.05 4th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Nichols, Keith 17 A13 N-KEARSLEY M 1314 0 00:33.99 M: 16- 21:09 00:37.97 1st
Salyer, Thomas 21 A19 Jackson M 1506 0 00:30.76 M: 16- 21:09 00:38.76 2nd
JOHNSON, ANDREW M. 19 A17 M 1454 0 00:31.90 M: 16- 21:09 00:41.01 3rd
Torres, Victor 20 A20 Huron M 1526 0 00:34.38 M: 16- 21:09 00:41.52 4th
Kimeldorf, Jay 20 A20 PIoneer M 1537 0 00:36.17 M: 16- 21:09 00:45.51 5th
 


  Division M: 16- 21:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Cavanaugh, Luke 20 A10-1 Tuscola M 1233 0 01:13.10 M: 16- 21:10 00:44.34 1st
Omias, Abraham 18 A20 PIoneer M 1538 0 00:45.61 M: 16- 21:10 00:47.93 2nd
Jaffer, Salmaan 17 A20 Huron M 1523 0 00:53.45 M: 16- 21:10 00:53.37 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:01  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HOWARD,JAMES 22 A26 DREW M 1619 0 00:17.10 M: 22-end:01 00:19.89 1st
Post, Louis 32 A38 M 1726 0 00:15.35 M: 22-end:01 00:20.21 2nd
LLOYD, STEPHEN 24 A15 SOUTH LYON M 1428 0 00:16.76 M: 22-end:01 00:21.03 3rd
MORIN, JOSHUA 24 A14 LUT M 1378 0 00:16.82 M: 22-end:01 00:21.70 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:02  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
ROBERTS, STEVEN J 35 A01 M 1010 0 00:17.52 M: 22-end:02 00:21.65 1st
TENNY, MCKINLEY,, 23 A26 DREW M 1628 0 00:17.73 M: 22-end:02 00:22.24 2nd
BROWN, KEITH 62 A26 LENOX M 1645 0 00:17.80 M: 22-end:02 00:22.74 3rd
WARE, STEVEN 47 A26 LENOX M 1660 0 00:17.59 M: 22-end:02 00:23.24 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:03  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
WILLIAMS, DEANGELO 23 A26 DREW M 1631 0 00:18.07 M: 22-end:03 00:22.43 1st
Johnstone, Scott A. 25 A09 M 1219 0 00:18.39 M: 22-end:03 00:23.19 2nd
SWANSON, JACOB B 23 A08 BEEKMAN M 1150 0 00:17.90 M: 22-end:03 00:23.81 3rd
EVERETTE, DARRIUS M 33 A26 LENOX M 1648 0 00:18.46 M: 22-end:03 00:24.06 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:04  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HOPKINS, SHAWN 22 A06 M 1076 0 00:18.91 M: 22-end:04 00:22.92 1st
CANNON, BRIAN J 27 A08 BEEKMAN M 1140 0 00:18.80 M: 22-end:04 00:23.38 2nd
BORDERS, NICHOLAS D. 29 A05 M 1058 0 00:18.93 M: 22-end:04 00:24.45 3rd
Loren, Perry 51 A10-3 Sanilac M 1252 0 00:19.13 M: 22-end:04 00:26.75 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:05  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Kenyon, Kim K. 29 A05 M 1062 0 00:20.70 M: 22-end:05 00:24.21 1st
TARRANT, PATRICK L 23 A08 HEARTWOOD M 1199 0 00:20.05 M: 22-end:05 00:24.83 2nd
D'Haene, Ryan 26 A34 M 1704 0 00:20.38 M: 22-end:05 00:25.61 3rd
TAYLOR, SETH 30 A17 M 1466 0 00:20.29 M: 22-end:05 00:25.93 4th
MCGINNIS, DAN 53 A07 M 1107 0 00:20.73 M: 22-end:05 00:26.78 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:06  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
CHRISTOPHERSEN, JOSEPH 25 A06 M 1070 0 00:20.87 M: 22-end:06 00:22.90 1st
PHILLIPS, ALVIN D 37 A26 LENOX M 1656 0 00:21.63 M: 22-end:06 00:25.88 2nd
Plane, Gary 25 A27 M 1671 0 00:21.00 M: 22-end:06 00:27.54 3rd
Kruger, Kevin 27 A28 M 1675 0 00:21.87 M: 22-end:06 00:28.18 4th
Kardell, Ivan 29 A13 E-LAPEER M 1305 0 00:20.88 M: 22-end:06 00:28.91 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:07  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
KLINGER, DEREK A 24 A08 HEARTWOOD M 1195 0 00:22.43 M: 22-end:07 00:26.44 1st
Whitis, Tom 31 A13 E-LAPEER M 1309 0 00:22.96 M: 22-end:07 00:27.38 2nd
BALDWIN, CALVIN G 57 A08 ALUMNI LANSING M 1129 0 00:23.17 M: 22-end:07 00:30.06 3rd
HARRIS, TERRANCE 41 A26 LENOX M 1652 0 00:23.25 M: 22-end:07 00:30.63 4th
AUSTIN, ANDRE 40 A26 LENOX M 1642 0 00:22.75 M: 22-end:07 00:31.76 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:08  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Letts, Jason 24 A04 M 1045 0 00:23.59 M: 22-end:08 00:26.37 1st
Lamer, John 37 A12 M 1295 0 00:23.82 M: 22-end:08 00:30.14 2nd
Lynch, Kevin 29 A19 Jackson M 1497 0 00:23.34 M: 22-end:08 00:33.27 3rd
KENNEDY, TIMOTHY 33 A33 M 1694 0 00:23.39 M: 22-end:08 00:34.67 4th
GRIFFIS II, WILLIAM 26 A17 M 1453 0 00:23.63 M: 22-end:08 00:48.31 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:09  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Gillmore, Dan 53 A19 Jackson M 1490 0 00:24.86 M: 22-end:09 00:27.55 1st
English, Shane 36 A22 M 1578 0 00:24.74 M: 22-end:09 00:27.71 2nd
GORRINGE, MICHAEL 38 A10-3 Sanilac M 1247 0 00:25.25 M: 22-end:09 00:29.71 3rd
TARRANT, NICHOLAS P 23 A08 HEARTWOOD M 1198 0 00:24.06 M: 22-end:09 00:31.47 4th
KILLE, MATT 37 A17 M 1455 0 00:24.92 M: 22-end:09 00:37.83 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:10  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Houck, Dylan 22 A18 M 1475 0 00:26.83 M: 22-end:10 00:26.00 1st
Swofford, Alex 24 A14 LUT M 1383 0 00:25.32 M: 22-end:10 00:28.97 2nd
Graham, John 43 A13 E-LAPEER M 1302 0 00:25.59 M: 22-end:10 00:31.68 3rd
ROBERTSON, SEAN T 22 A23 COOKE M 1589 0 00:26.78 M: 22-end:10 00:32.99 4th
THOMPSON, BENJAMIN 23 A26 DREW M 1629 0 00:25.98 M: 22-end:10 00:32.99 4th
 


  Division M: 22-end:11  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Blakely, Josh 44 A10-1 Tuscola M 1231 0 00:27.60 M: 22-end:11 00:29.73 1st
Conlin, Michael 25 A33 M 1689 0 00:27.30 M: 22-end:11 00:32.21 2nd
Durst, Gordon 23 A15 LAKE ORION M 1420 0 00:27.30 M: 22-end:11 00:34.18 3rd
SMITH, PAUL 59 A26 LENOX M 1658 0 00:27.39 M: 22-end:11 00:34.48 4th
Talcott, Andrew 22 A17 M 1465 0 00:27.17 M: 22-end:11 00:36.65 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:12  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Smith, David 53 A19 Jackson M 1507 0 00:28.72 M: 22-end:12 00:33.93 1st
HOFFMAN, FRANK 43 A10-3 Sanilac M 1249 0 00:29.20 M: 22-end:12 00:35.92 2nd
Mullennax, Daniel 29 A11 Independent M 1285 0 00:33.96 M: 22-end:12 00:36.55 3rd
PHILLIPS, MACJULIUS 36 A26 LENOX M 1657 0 00:29.32 M: 22-end:12 00:40.52 4th
HOWES, DEREK 34 A27 M 1666 0 00:31.60 M: 22-end:12 00:42.50 5th
 


  Division M: 22-end:13  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
HORTEN, PATRICK 26 A15 TEAM HURON VALLEY M 1433 0 00:38.61 M: 22-end:13 00:29.89 1st
COLE, KEVIN 36 A05 M 1059 0 00:35.83 M: 22-end:13 00:41.73 2nd
Mannino, Thomas 22 A14 LUT M 1377 0 00:41.55 M: 22-end:13 00:34.68 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:14  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Foley, James 25 A18 M 1472 0 00:44.05 M: 22-end:14 00:43.99 1st
YANKOVICH, VERN (GORBY) 22 A17 M 1469 0 00:57.75 M: 22-end:14 00:57.10 2nd
Gallaway, Roger 75 A19 Jackson M 1489 0 00:45.97 M: 22-end:14 01:05.49 3rd
 


  Division M: 22-end:15  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Fin div Final score Place
Cole, Adam 39 A13 E-LAPEER M 1301 0 01:00.96 M: 22-end:15 00:46.32 1st
SKOGSBERG, COLIN 25 A17 M 1462 0 01:05.08 M: 22-end:15 01:05.65 2nd
LaGault, Robert 45 A10-3 Sanilac M 1250 0 01:50.40 M: 22-end:15 01:36.86 3rd
 


Generated on 02/07/2014