2014 State Winter Games
02/04/2014 - 02/07/2014
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics Michigan
 
 
  you are here > 2014 State Winter Games > Speed Skating-300M >


    Speed Skating-300M    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
KELPIN, BRITTANY 23 A15 FAR F 9010 0 01:08.23 F1 01:05.09 1st
Gelster, Lisa 22 A34 F 9051 0 01:45.72 F1 01:31.66 2nd
Halt, Emily 22 A15 FAR F 9009 0 01:39.77 F1 01:39.95 3rd
 


  Division M1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Durnez, Payten 14 A11 Independent M 9001 0 01:42.59 M1 00:00.00
Everett, Christian 11 A11 Independent M 9002 0 01:17.03 M1 01:14.13 1st
Parsons, Lyndon 13 A34 M 9054 0 01:59.19 M1 01:49.61 2nd
 


  Division M2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Fryman, Dylan 14 A12 M 9006 0 00:57.81 M2 00:58.97 1st
Raetz-Hughes, Colin 14 A11 Independent M 9004 0 01:08.34 M2 01:05.85 1st
Hoover, Seth 12 A11 Independent M 9003 0 01:03.87 M2 00:59.07 2nd
Peterson, Dylan 15 A15 FAR M 9016 0 01:13.23 M2 01:13.22 2nd
 


  Division M3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
Bair, Nicholas H. 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 9043 0 00:57.65 M3 00:58.99 1st
 


  Division M4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
BOUCHILLON, ROBERT 26 A15 FAR M 9008 0 01:31.54 M4 01:18.75 1st
LAWLESS, CRISTIAN 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 9044 0 01:36.39 M4 01:31.65 2nd
BENNETT, JEREMY 33 A15 FAR M 9007 0 01:43.40 M4 01:45.05 3rd
 


  Division M5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
RUDEL, JORDAN 27 A15 FAR M 9017 0 01:01.40 M5 00:59.56 1st
MALTESE, JASON 26 A15 FAR M 9012 0 01:03.92 M5 01:01.72 2nd
TAYLOR, TREVOR 25 A15 FAR M 9018 0 01:25.30 M5 01:24.97 3rd
 


  Division M6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Preliminary score Fin div Final score Place
KUCHARSKI, ANTHONY 22 A15 FAR M 9011 0 00:57.39 M6 00:55.63 1st
NG, MARSHALL 23 A15 FAR M 9014 0 00:59.38 M6 00:55.73 2nd
 


 
Preliminary Round
 

  Division F1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
KELPIN, BRITTANY 23 A15 FAR F 9010 0 02:06.00 F1 01:08.23
Gelster, Lisa 22 A34 F 9051 0 00:00.00 F1 01:45.72
Halt, Emily 22 A15 FAR F 9009 0 02:51.00 F1 01:39.77
 


  Division M1  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Raetz-Hughes, Colin 14 A11 Independent M 9004 0 00:00.00 M1 01:08.34
Hoover, Seth 12 A11 Independent M 9003 0 00:00.00 M1 01:03.87
Peterson, Dylan 15 A15 FAR M 9016 0 01:15.00 M1 01:13.23
 


  Division M2  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Durnez, Payten 14 A11 Independent M 9001 0 00:00.00 M2 01:42.59
Everett, Christian 11 A11 Independent M 9002 0 00:00.00 M2 01:17.03
Parsons, Lyndon 13 A34 M 9054 0 00:00.00 M2 01:59.19
 


  Division M3  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Fryman, Dylan 14 A12 M 9006 0 00:00.00 M3 00:57.81
 


  Division M4  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
Bair, Nicholas H. 20 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 9043 0 00:59.00 M4 00:57.65
 


  Division M5  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
LAWLESS, CRISTIAN 24 A23 PLYMOUTH CANTON M 9044 0 01:43.00 M5 01:36.39
TAYLOR, TREVOR 25 A15 FAR M 9018 0 01:17.00 M5 01:25.30
BENNETT, JEREMY 33 A15 FAR M 9007 0 01:43.00 M5 01:43.40
 


  Division M6  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
RUDEL, JORDAN 27 A15 FAR M 9017 0 01:04.00 M6 01:01.40
BOUCHILLON, ROBERT 26 A15 FAR M 9008 0 01:03.00 M6 01:31.54
MALTESE, JASON 26 A15 FAR M 9012 0 01:02.00 M6 01:03.92
 


  Division M7  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Lane Qualifying score Prel div DQ Preliminary Preliminary score
KUCHARSKI, ANTHONY 22 A15 FAR M 9011 0 00:56.00 M7 00:57.39
NG, MARSHALL 23 A15 FAR M 9014 0 00:50.00 M7 00:59.38
 


Generated on 02/07/2014